RESI CUSTOMER

26 MARET 2019

EUIS MAHMUDAH NAVIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550008190219

TALISA NOOR = RESI JNE 030550008191119

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA AQT74139

JOHARRI = RESI WAHANA AQT73947

SUWARNO (KADUT) = RESI JNT 888083066970

ANDHIKA RAYA / SIGIT= RESI JNT 888083066969

AGUS ARIPIN = RESI JNT 888083066971

REJEKI JAYA MOBIL = RESI JNE 030550008220619

GIDEON HEGAR JAYA = RESI JNE 030550008219919

BAIQ JASMIWARNI = RESI JNE 030550008221519

 

25 MARET 2019

DAFRINALDI = RESI POS 17160623540

ANDIK KIRANA = RESI POS 17160623537

 

23 MARET 2019

ROHADI = RESI JNT 888083066825

RABIATUL = RESI JNE 031810021441619

DIKY = RESI JNE 031810021428319

SANTOS = RESI JNE 031810021439019

SUDIYANTO =RESI JNE 031810021513919

GRIYA ROKOK KRIAN = WAHANA AQS45706

TRIYONO = RESI JNT 888083066865

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030125915520

 

22 MARET 2019

IMAM SUPARMAN = RESI TIKI 030125914234

 

20 MARET 2019

FRANKY = RESI TIKI 030125910806

FRANKIE = RESI JNT 888083066498

ICE(KENZIE) = RESI JNE 031810020880619

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 031810020887919

 

19 MARET 2019

ISNIWATI = RESI JNE 030550007531219

RUSGIYANTO = RESI JNE 030550007530319

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550007532119

HOPE = RESI JNE 030550007533019

BAYU SATYA = RESI JNE 030550007534919

BAGUS MEDIA DIGITAL = RESI WAHANA AQP99135

M HOESNI MUBARAK = RESI WAHANA AQQ31314

FIRMAN = RESI WAHANA AQQ31158

PURWADI = RESI JNT 888083066649

ANTONO S = RESI JNE 030550007606219

SETYAWAN = RESI JNE 031810020652219

RICI = RESI JNE 031810019339519

NURUL = RES JNE 031810020651319

 

18 MARET 2019

YATEMI = RESI JNT 888083016793

DEWANA = RESI WAHANA AQP64230

BAPAK ZAINUDDIN = RESI JNT 888083016952

SASONGKO = RESI JNT 888083016951

 

16 MARET 2019

SHOFIYAH = RESI WAHANA AQN89172

AHMAD Z.M = RESI POS 17160622170

BAGUS MEDIA D = RESI JNE 030550007392019

NOVIAN = RESI JNE 030550007404619

RICKY FRANSELLA = RESI JNE 030550007406419

 

15 MARET 2019

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 030550007219119

AHMAD RIFKI N = RESI JNE 030550006185319

 

14 MARET 2019

SANTOSO / JAVA TRANS = RESI PAHALA 898SUB900928679

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17160621635

NUR GRIBI SURTININGRUM = RESI WAHANA AQM82119

FANNY KADARUSMAN = RESI WAHANA AQM81956

SUARDI = RESI WAHANA AQM81620

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT 888083016754

CANDRA JAMU = RESI TIKI 030124421315

SUHANA = RESI JNT 888083016017

 

13 MARET 2019

TOKO SINAR ABADI = RESI BUANA RAYA 011390

NENI RIFQAH = RESI INDAH CARGO SUB7CS3454960

RICKY SETIADI = RESI WAHANA AQM23100

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AQM22925

RORI RIWOTO = RESI JNT 888083016725

RIFKY SAIF MAULANA = RESI JNT 888083016726

NANANG KRISTANTO = RESI TIKI 030124421223

SIUNEN = RESI EXPRESS 2200079012799

 

12 MARET 2019

JURAGAN LAMPU = RESI WAHANA AQL60646

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA AQL60113

RIEZT GLOWINTHEDARK = RESI JNT 888083016707

ANDRE = RESI JNE 030550006876719

PAJAR RISKIANTO = RESI JNE 030550006874919

DARIKUSNI = RESI JNE 030550006873019

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550006872119

SURYANA = RESI JNE 030550006871219

ANANG ACHMAD R = RESI TIKI 030124420305

 

11 MARET 2019

GO JIANG = RESI JNT 888079844738

EKO P = RESI JNT 888079844737

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA AQK90721

MEILINAWATI = RESI JNE 030550006751719

TULUS FARULIAN = RESI JNE 030550005765319

APIET / ENDRA = RESI JNE 030550006749219

DWI HANDOKO = RESI POS 17160621242

UMI = RESI JNT 888079844780

 

9 MARET 2019

BANG MORGEN = RESI WAHANA AQK13220

ACHMAD SYAFII = RESI JNT 888083016602

GUSTI B = RESI JNE 030550006606419

ARIF F = RESI JNE 030550006607319

 

8 MARET 2019

LUCKY = RESI WAHANA AQJ52359

AHMAD RAHMADYA = RESI WAHANA AQJ52716

YAYIK NUR HIJRATI = RESI WAHANA AQJ51754

BAKTIYONO = RESI WAHANA AQJ51509

DAFRINALDI = RESI JNT 888083016608

ANDIK PURWANTO = RESI JNT 8880839016607

REZEKI JAYA MOTOR = RESI WAHANA AQJ53807

ADISTI H = RESI JNE 030550006497619

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550006496719

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550006495819

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17160621015

PT HIJAU PERTIWI INDAH PLANTAT = RESI POS 17160621028

JOSHAPAT DIMAS = RESI POS 17160621031

 

6 MARET 2019

DHIKA FADFAD = RESI WAHANA AQH63783

AFANDI = RESI WAHANA AQH63506

NINA NANINA = RESI WAHANA AQH63993

DARSONO = RESI JNT 888083016381

 

5 MARET 2019

RIFKY SYAIF MAULANA = RESI JNT 888079845581

DEWI PRADIPASWATI = RESI WAHANA AQH03415

OLIVIA MAWARWATI = RESI WAHANA AQH03263

NUR SLAMET ROHMADI = RESI WAHANA AQH03120

ASEP AWALUDIN = RESI WAHANA AQH02972

GIDION = RESI JNE 030550006236219

YANDI = RESI JNE 030550006235319

DWIKA APRIYANI = RESI JNE 030550006234419

ROBIN = RESI JNE 030550006233519

KUNCAHYO = RESI JNT 888079844783

 

4 MARET 2019

 SUGENG BS = RESI WAHANA AQG32974

TOKO ARAGON MOTOR = RESI JNT 888079844922

WAHYU (211) = RESI JNT 888079844883

MIFTAHOL ARIFIN (RIFIN) =RESI JNT 888079844885

BAMBANG HERI P = RESI JNE 030550006121019

RICHARD ANDRIANTO = RESI JNE 030550006116719

CHRIS = RESI JNE 030550006118519

ACHMAD SAUQY = RESI JNE 030550006117619

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 17160620463

PARI MOTOR = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900922148

 SANTOSO / JAVA TRANS = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900922146 

 

2 MARET 2019

DIKI ISKANDAR = RESI WAHANA AQF54882

ALOYSICS OKTAINDRA = RESI WAHANA AQF54779

DWI = RESI JNT 888079844965

 

1 MARET 2019

BIMO RAMADHAN - RESI JNT 888079844877

HIDAYAH LESTARI = RESI JNT 888079844667

DADANG = RESI JNT 888079844875

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNE 030550005869819

DANU WIJAYA = RESI TIKI 030124359300

 

28 FEB 2019

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA AQE54020

CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA AQE53898

PAK GUYUP = RESI JNE 030550005780419

DEBBY YUSRINA = RESI JNE 030550005779719

DESY ANIKE PUTRI = RESI JNE 030550005778819

BAMBANG KUNCORO = RESI JNT 888079844815

NARA DEWA = JNT 888079844814

LUKY ADE PAMUNGKAS = RESI POS 17131264964

 

27 FEB 2019

FONNY DAMAYANTI = RESI WAHANA AQE00115

WAHYU SEPTIAN = RESI WAHANA AQD99984

BAPAK KASIADI = RESI JNE 030550004493519

LIANA = RESI JNT 888079844670

 

26 FEB 2019

SARA RUSYDI = RESI WAHANA AQD43324

REJEKI JAYA MOBIL = RESI WAHANA AQD43118

ISMAIL (BENGKEL PRAS JAYA) = RESI JNT 888079844672

 

25 FEB 2019

MIMIN = RESI WAHANA AQC75903

APAN SOPANDI = RESI WAHANA AQC75810

DIKA = RESI WAHANA AQC75676

RIFA'ATUL K = RESI JNT 888079844695

ABDUSSALAM = RESI JNT 888079844694

ZADA PYRO SHOP = RESI WAHANA AQC77492

EVIADARA = RESI JNE 030550005430819

TONY SHELA SEPTIATI = RESI JNE 030550005425519

FREDERIK PUTONG = RESI JNE 030550005428219

 

23 FEB 2019

HANDCOM = RESI JNE 030550005273819

ABDUL HAFID = RESI JNE 030550003904019

DODI SUTIADI = RESI JNT 888079844628

DENY = RESI JNT 888079844627

 

 

22 FEB 2019

NONNY = RESI JNE 030550005176619

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550005175719

ENDANG SUSANTI = RESI JNE 030550005174819

HJ RIMA R = RESI JNE 030550005173919

ANGEL HUNG = RESI WAHANA AQB64019

 

 

21 FEB 2019

ISNIWARI = RESI JNE 030550005067819

LAFIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005068719

ARUM WINARTI = RESI WAHANA AQB17335

HABIB BETERNCOURT = RESI JNT 888079844356

ACING LAMPU = RESI JNT 888079844357

AGUS S = RESI JNT 888079844355

 

20 FEB 2019

HASYIM ARA PRINT COMP = RESI POS 17113741237

EKO TEGUH TRIWISUDA = RESI POS 17113741224

ARIF SUTEJO = RESI JNT JD0030791050

LENNY TANDYA = RESI JNE 030550004960919

BOYADI = RESI WAHANA AQA62058

YORI = RESI WAHANA AQA62451

YUDA / AFINI = RESI WAHANA AQA62331

BAGUS K = RESI JNT 888079844316

 

19 FEB 2019

ENDANG = RESI JNT JD0030711260

ANDRI (TOKO ARSYIL) = RESI WAHANA AQA12753

TRI NURYANTO = RESI WAHANA AQA12534

THOLIN = RESI JNT 888079844415

SASA = RESI JNT 888079844417

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT 888079844416

 

18 FEB 2019

WILI = RESI JNE 030550004615819

VANNILA ALZHAFIRA H = RESI JNE 030550004631819

YULI RAHAYU = RESI POS 17131264315

NURYASIN = RESI POS 17131264302

EKO HARIADI = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900911216

JONI SUYITNO = RESI JNE 030550004683519

DIAN RISWANTINI = RESI WAHANA APZ53033

DJULIANTO = RESI WAHANA APZ52724

MUHAMMAD RIZKI / WAROENG LED = RESI WAHANA APZ52591

AMIER FATAHILLAH = RESI WAHANA APZ52436

AGUS WIJAYA = RESI WAHANA APZ52278

JOHNY WIJI UTOMO = RESI JNT 888079844528

RADIYAH = RESI JNT 888079844527

YAYAN = RESI JNT 888079845962

BIDAN SUSI = RESI JNT 888079845963

 

 

16 FEB 2019

APENG MARHADI = RESI INDAH GROUP SUB6CS3265383

HARIS ARRASYID / RENY = RESI WAHANA APY84841

M HADI S = RESI WAHANA APY84675

DHIKA FADFAD = RESI WAHANA APY84529

FREDY / DIDIK = RESI JNT JD0030507659

IVAN IBRAHIM (BPK SUDIYONO) = RESI JNT JD0030507658

 

15 FEB 2019

ALEXANDER = RESI BUANA RAYA EXPRESS 01078

HENDRI KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA APY40897

NANA SURYANA = RESI JNE 030550004416919

AARON CONG = RESI JNE 030550004415019

SARDI = RESI JNE 030550004414119

NITA = RESI JNE 030550004413219

UCUK ARDIANTO / BITAMI = RESI JNT 888079845949

 

14 FEB 2019

SANTOSO / JAVA TRANS = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900908526

VINA NATA = RESI ANTARIKSA ANTARNUSA 014826

NUR SLAMET ROHMADI = RESI JNE 030550004314219

MISIRIN = RESI JNE 030550004313319

MUHAMMAD RIZKY = RESI POS 17131263945

IRWADI HIDAYAT = RESI POS 17131263958

FRANGKY SULLA = RESI POS 17131263932

ROBIN (PSP) = RESI JNT 888079844339

M MISFAULMAY.DANA = RESI JNT 888079844340

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550004366919

 

13 FEB 2019

ENI FITRIYA H = RESI JNE 030550004201819

ALEX YAN MULUP = RESI JNE 030550004207219

SUDARSONO = RESI JNT 888083015020

 

12 FEB 2019

YAYAN = RESI JNT 888079844333

EKO SETYO.B = RESI JNT 888079844330

BU RAJINEM = RESI JNT 888079844331

ANDHIKA DWI.A = RESI JNT 888079844332

FITRI = RESI TRAVEL 000084

INDRA ALFIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550004097519

IWAN WIJAYA = RESI JNE 030550004095719

 

11 FEB 2019

KUSAIRI = RESI JNT 888079844324

SUSETYO = RESI JNT 888079844323

ANTHONY = RESI JNT 888079844322

NINA OCHA = RESI JNT 888079844321

DWI SRI W = RESI JNT 888079844320

HIDAYAT PERMANA = RESI JNT 888079844327

AGUS WIJAYA = RESI WAHANA APW16382

DIAS TUTY UTOMO = RESI WAHANA APW16244

REZA ZHIDANT = RESI WAHANA APW16115

AMI = RESI POS 17131263903

EDWIN = RESI JNE 030550003967419

 

9 FEB 2019

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA APV44890

ANDIK JEBUS = RESI WAHANA APV44973

RIO = RESI JNE 030550003362519

NIENA RAISYA = RESI JNE 030550003831819

YAYAN = RESI JNT 888079845715

 

8 FEB 2019

I KETUT ARDA = RESI POS 17131263490

FENNY = RESI JNE 030550003711319

MYUSUPN = RESI JNE 030550003707919

ARIS WIYONO = RESI JNE 030550003709719

 

7 FEB 2019

RIFA'ATUL KHALISAH = RESI JNE 030550003559819

DHANTABIE ACC = RESI JNT 888079844283

LUDIN STIKER = RESI JNT 888079844285

 

6 FEB 2019

MUKARNO = RESI POS 17131263049

DENIS BAGUS = RESI JNT 888079844239

ARLISTIANA = RESI JNT JP1200643849

BUDI BASUKI S = RESI JNT JD0029646853

DAVID WIJAYA = RESI JNT JB0015555725

DARWELLIS N - SITI ZAMZANI = RESI JNT JD0029646852

BAMBANG UTOMO = RESI JNT 888079845243

NOVI ERVINA = RESI WAHANA APR98305

BUDI SUTIONO = RESI WAHANA APR98155

MAS IRUL = RESI WAHANA APR98445

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA APT63245 

 

1 FEB 2019

AHMAD FAHRUR = RESI JNT JB0015158484

SITI FATIMA = RESI JNE 030550003042319

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550003043219

 

30 JANUARI 2019

ummu = RESI POS 17131261634

 

26 JANUARI 2019

RIFATUL - RESI JNE 030550002529719

M.RISKY - RESI JNE 0305550002530419

YANTI = RESI JNT 888076734076

 

25 JANUARI 2019

INDRA GUNAWAN = RESI WAHANA APM32825

EVI = RESI WAHANA APM32986

 ASROFIL = RESI JNT 888076734096

AHMAD AFANDI = RESI JNT 888076734098

ASRIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734095

 HERMAN PRASETYADI = RESI JNT JD0028777132

 

24 JANUARI 2019 

RAYMOND A K = RESI WAHANA APL74792

FARAH NUR = RESI WAHANA APL74970

NENI RIFQAH = RESI YATAMA AIR SUB7CS3092210 

 

23 JANUARI 2019

 HASAN BASHORI = RESI WAHANA APL15586

LINTANG = RESI POS 17131260342

ALVIA EVI = RESI POS 17131260326

ERIN N = RESI JNE 030550002279919

HENDRIK MUL = RESI JNE 030550002278019

DEWITO IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550002277119

KANIA = RESI JNE 030550002282419

IWAN = RESI JNE 030550002281519

ARI = RESI JNT 888076734101

MULYADI = RESI JNT 888076734102

MASJUDIN = RESI JNT 888076734107

JOKO SUSENO = RESI JNT 888076734223

YOVITA AGUNG LUKITO = RESI WAHANA APL20495 

 

21 JANUARI 2019

 AHMAD TAUFIK = RESI WAHANA APJ71570

MURTI N = RESI WAHANA APJ71302

JONN /  BARA IMANUEL = RESI WAHANA APJ71081

ANGWEN = RESI WAHANA APJ70899

ELSA LAVENIA = RESI WAHANA APJ70661

ROMI TANTIO WICAKONO = RESI WAHANA APJ70429

ALEX YAN MULUP = RESI JNE 030550002053119

NI KETUT SUDIANTI = RESI JNE 030550002052219

GIDEON HEGA JAYA = RESI JNE 030550002051319

ANITA / SUTIKNO = RESI JNT 888076734373

 

19 JANUARI 2019

TINA = RESI WAHANA APH94768

ALFISYAH = RESI JNT 888076734222

 

18 JANUARI 2019

SUSENO = RESI WAHANA APG89514

HERI (PUTRA MANDIRI ELEKTRIK ) = RESI WAHANA APG89369

BUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA APH419768

AWAL NIZAM = RESI POS 16386119388

RENI ANGGUN PERDANI = RESI JNE 030550001740219

 IMRON = RESI JNT 888076734291

 MIFTAHUL ARIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734410

 

 16 JANUARI 2019

TOKO JATMIKO = RESI WAHANA APF48891

DWI = RESI JNT 888076734353

BAHARUDDIN BAKRI = RESI JNT 888076734366

EKA NOFRIANTO D = RESI JNT 888076734334

AFIF BUDIANTO = RESI POS 16386118778

WIWIK = RESI POS 16386118781

EDY PRASETYA = RESI JNE 030550001513719

YAYUK = RESI JNE 030550001511919

MASYAM = RESI JNT 888076734331

GARASI ONTHEL = RESI WAHANA APG28235

SHIWONET = RESI WAHANA APG20319

MURTI N = RESI WAHANA APG20111

 

14  JANUARI 2019

 MELINDA = RESI JNT 888076734649

ISTI PURWANINGSIH =  RESI JNT 888076734473

FAJAR IRAWAN = RESI JNT 888076734669

BALTEC / ANTOK TRI RESI JNT 888076734293

JOKO SUHADY = RESI JNT 888076734516

MUKARNO = RESI JNT 888076734474

PICOMI = REAI JNT 888076734295

DESY KURNIA = RESI POS 16386118489

ISNIWATI = RESI POS 16386118492

ROSNA PUSPITA = RESI POS 16386118509

RONNY NALLEY = RESI JNE 030550001349719

AYU FIRDAUSIYAH ACHMAD = RESI JNE 030550001348819

SUCI RACHMAWATI = RESI WAHANA APE84651

SUNARDI = RESI WAHANA APE84447

HILDA NURAISA = RESI WAHANA APE84126

BHAKTI HARIADI = RESI WAHANA APE83810

FEBRY A LAROS = RESI WAHANA APE83386

 

11 JANUARI 2019

SIWI SIH KRESNAWATI = RESI JNE 030550000989319

 FITRI / P YANTO = RESI BUANA 014628

DJULIANTO = RESI WAHANA APD50000

 MAYASA GODRY W = RESI JNT 888076734529

DEWI NURMAYASARI = RESI JNT 888076734518

ARIF = RESI JNT 888076734517

BPK HAPILLUDI = RESI POS 16386118038

ERIN = RESI JNE 030550001089119

TINO = RRSI JNE 0305500027759518

AUZAIS COLLECTION = RESI JNE 030550001087319

ROKHMAT = RESI JNE 030550001086419

 

10 JANUARI 2019

EVIN FEBRIANTO MLATI = RESI WAHANA APC70902

ENDANG = RESI JNT 888076734650

 AGUSTINUS ASTHUR = RESI JNT 888076734660

 

9 JANUARI 2019

DARYANI SUSILAWATI = RESI JNT JD0027524009

MARIA OKTAVIANTI = RESI JNT JD0027524010

TURIKAH/SUBAGIYO = RESI JNT JD0027524011

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNE 030550000764519

RANTI = RESI JNE 030550000761819

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550000762719

AMROATI = RESI JNE 030550000752919

ERSTELISTYO WIYONO = RESI JNE 030550000760919

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550000759219

ATONG = RESI WAHANA APC11360

AMINUDDIN = RESI WAHANA APC11009

MAS IRUL = RESI WAHANA APC10571

JAJA - TOKO SAMPURNA = RESI WAHANA APC10296

YENNY = RESI WAHANA APC10047

LINGGA LINGGIARTO = RESI WAHANA APC09757

NINA ARI WAHYUNI = RESI WAHANA APC09443

 DEWI SULASMI= RESI JNE 030550000864419

HASNINDAR = RESI POS 16386117593

 IWAN AKHMADI / OKTAVIA RAMAYANTI = RESI WAHANA APC26056

 MELINDA = RESI JNT 888076734577

MANJUR SURYA = RESI JNT 888076734570

IFAN SISMIYANTO = RESI JNT 888076734678

 

8 JAN 2019 :

HEGAR PRABWO = RESI JNT JD0027467349

TINO (TEKNIK) = RESI JNT JD0027467350

DENI SUSANTO / TOKO JEKA BAN = RESI JNT JD0027467351

DANANG KOMBOR SINTA JOJO = RESI JNT JP0645547606

ASEP SUTISNA = RESI JNT JB0013537397

NANANG SAEFULAH = RESI JNE 030550029720718

RIZAL = RESI JNE 030550000609419

IMRON = RESI JNT 888076734291

 

AUZA COLLECT = RESI JNE 030550000599619

HERRY = RESI JNE 030550000607619

FORTUNA ELEKTRIK = RESI POS 16386116756

FIMAS JAYA SAMUDERA = RESI POS 16386116769

DIDIK KRISTIANTORO = RESI POS 16386116772

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 16386117048

FIQHI AFIFA= RESI POS 16386117051

LAILATUL FARIKA = RESI POS 16386117064

AZIZ K = RESI POS 16386117077

KADIR = RESI POS 16386117080

ASIB PRIYO = RESI WAHANA APA74896

SULE = RESI WAHANA APA74564

MADE KRISNA HUTAMADI = RESI WAHANA APA74328

FADIL = RESI WAHANA APA74127

ERMAN JANUAR = RESI WAHANA APA73867

ALI BEBEK = RESI WAHANA APA73556

ISMI = RESI WAHANA APA73185

 

 

7 JAN 2019 :

FIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734705

ERNA = RESI JNT 888076734703

ZAHROH = RESI JNT 888076734704

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share to