RESI CUSTOMER

19 OKTOBER 2019

HERU SUSANTO = RESI WAHANA AUM34916

ARIE = RESI JNE 030550029074919

RICHARD R KESUMA = RESI JNE 030550028917219

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028450519

ENGKOS KOSWARA = RESI JNT 888099175239 

JR LED = RESI JNT 888099175237

JR LED = RESI JNT 888099175238

 

18 OKTOBER 2019

REZA KRISHNAMURTI = RESI WAHANA AUL95952

MOCH JAWAD = RESI WAHANA AUL95789

KIKI FATMALA = RESI JNT 888099095982

NURYA = RESI JNT 888099095981

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888099095980

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028981319

RIZQY PHONECELL = RESI JNT 888099095983

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550028683419

IRWAN (BAPAK WURYANTO) = RESI POS 17131488791

CAHYO BASKORO = RESI POS 17131488808

NING ITA ROSIDA = RESI POS 17131488811

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 17131488824

ERNI = RESI TIKI 030136433661

 

17 OKTOBER 2019

NURUL ARIFIN = RESI JNT 888099095884

DADANG = RESI JNT 888099095885

VONNY CAPOLINA = RESI JNT 888099095886

TIARA DEGRASIA = RESI JNE 030550028892119

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550028896719

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028895819

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550028893019

MARTIN MOTOR = RESI TIKI 030136433645

 

16 OKTOBER 2019

BU RISKA = RESI JNT 888099119012

PUJIONO = RESI JNT 888099095890

AGUNG BUDI = RESI JNT 888099095889

AURA BINTANG = RESI WAHANA AUL00498

ALI KH = RESI WAHANA AUL00331

BUDIMANSAH = RESI WAHANA AUL00192

TITIN KARTINI = RESI WAHANA AUK99952

AJI TAUFIK = RESI POS 17417431258

HERI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028771719

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550028565719

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028772619

DEBBIE = RESI JNE 030550028773519

MOKO = RESI JNE 030550028164219

 

15 OKTOBER 2019

FIRMAN HADI = RESI WAHANA AUK50208

TOKO DWIJAYA = RESI WAHANA AUK49861

SUMARNO YUWONO = RESI WAHANA AUK49635

GADIS DWI RATNA = RESI JNT 888099095802

BP AJAT = RESI JNE 030550028085819

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17417431183

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 17417431170

YULI ROSIYANA = RESI POS 17417431167

 

14 OKTOBER 2019

RADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550028568419

AGUS PURWANTO = RESI JNE 030550028163319

KIKI ELVIRA = RESI JNE 030550028569319

NUR ARPITRI = RESI JNT 888099095730

PRANOTO = RESI JNT 888099095729

ASIH DIAN = RESI POS 17417431047

 

12 OKTOBER 2019

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA AUJ29247

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550028045719

TOKO LISTRIK = RESI JNE 030550028064319

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030189104491

 

11 OKTOBER 2019

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AUH86601

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028176819

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028343619

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028226819

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550028345419

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17417430875

KVM MOTOR / AGUS = RESI POS 17417430888

HENDRI SUPRIADI = RESI TIKI 030136433547

GREGORIUS INDRA = RESI TIKI 030136433545

YUSEP ROHANA = RESI TIKI 030136433546

SUKARJI FIRGA = RESI JNT 888099095590

UTOMO = RESI JNT 888099095589

 

10 OKTOBER 2019

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550027596219

FAISAL RIJANI = RESI JNE 030550027295619

KINTOKO KOKO = RESI POS 17417430742

 

9 OKTOBER 2019

SARAH / AK TRANS = RESI WAHANA AUG84647

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888099095419

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888099095418

NANA SURYANA = RESI JNT 888099095445

MARIA = RESI JNE 030550028075019

WAHYU WIBOWO = RESI JNE 030550025236219

SARYONO = RESI POS 17417430635

 

8 OKTOBER 2019

NADIA AMBAR = RESI WAHANA AUG20877

HERMAN = RESI WAHANA AUG20674

RIFQI = RESI JNE 030550025627919

SANTILIM = RESI JNE 030550023835219

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550027431119

AHMAD MUJAHIDIN = RESI JNT 555012092422

RIO = RESI JNE 030550028014419

 

7 OKTOBER 2019

RADMAN = RESI WAHANA AUF58226

DWI KURNI = RESI WAHANA AUF57605

ARIF RAHMAN = RESI WAHANA AUF57969

DADANG = RESI JNT 888099095307

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550027884319

 

5 OKTOBER 2019

SUSANTO = RESI INDAH CARGO SUB10134858

AMROATI = RESI JNE 030550027738119

SUWANDI = RESI POS 17417430255

 

4 OKTOBER 2019

ZAKI ABU = RESI WAHANA AUE34654

MULYO WIDODO = RESI WAHANA AUE34510

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT 888099095159

RIDWAN ODONG = RESI JNT 888099095158

TRIYO RUBIANTORO = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000170 

MJA MOTOR = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000171

M. AGUS = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000169

FISKA HARVIANTI = RESI JNE 030550027644419

DEBBY = RESI JNE 030550027643519

ARIZONA = RESI JNE 030550027646219

ARIF AMALUDIN = RESI JNE 030550027648019

ROBERTUS = RESI JNE 030550027642619

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030136433433

 

3 OKTOBER 2019

BUDY S.H = RESI WAHANA AUD74933

M. ALFAREZI = RESI JNT 888099095153

MAS UUT = RESI JNT 888099095152

KASRIANI/YONI  = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000136

 

2 OKTOBER 2019

PARI MOTOR = RESI PAHALA 898SUB1900001643

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AUD14558

AFAN A.H = RESI JNE 030550027401719

M. RUDIYANTO = RESI JNE 030550027326919

MUSLIM = RESI JNE 030550027365119

KIMTOKO = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000083

IWAN SURYANDOKO = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000082

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 60254C1SJ000081

EBINK HOT = RESI JNT 888099095071

 

1 OKTOBER 2019

NOVIAN BUDI = RESI WAHANA AUC52486

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 555012092724

DONNY = RESI JNE 030550027282119

 

30 SEPTEMBER 2019

MITHA APRILIA = RESI WAHANA AUB75707

DEBBIE DAMAYANTI = RESI WAHANA AUB75147

BAMBANG EKO = RESI WAHANA AUB75422

TARKUM LAMPU LED = RESI WAHANA AUB85338

WANDI = RESI WAHANA AUB88794

ARWIN = RESI JNT 888099094659

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17417430122

APRI YADI = RESI POS 17417430135

AFLIZUL FITRI = RESI POS 17417430148

AFLIZUL FITRI = RESI POS 17417430151

 

28 SEPTEMBER 2019

ARDIANSYAH = RESI POS 17349909998

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AUB21383

TRIONO = RESI JNT 888099094732

ARIF ARBANGI = RESI JNT 888099094734

ADE CICIH = RESI JNT 888099094735

NUR KHAERUDIN = RESI JNT 888099094733

 

27 SEPTEMBER 2019

NOAH = RESI WAHANA AUA70602

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT 888099094770

AFLIZUL FITRI = RESI POS 17349909914

NUR ALAM SYAID = RESI POS 17349909927

RIO = RESI JNE 030550026949819

LIA JUNAIDI = RESI JNE 030550024734219

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550026950419

ROBERT H GANDU = RESI JNE 030550026948919

MUSLIM = RESI JNE 030550026947019

 

26 SEPTEMBER 2019

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA AUA14469

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349909774

KARINA ANGELINA = RESI POS 17349909787

IAN CHERRY = RESI JNE 030550026856919

ISKANDAR KENEK = RESI JNE 030550026854119

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550026855019

MARFUAH = RESI TIKI 030189104164

SAHRUROZI/OJIK = RESI JNT 888099094835

 

25 SEPTEMBER 2019

CHIKAL SOKRAN = RESI POS 17349909612

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550026761319

EDI PERMATA = RESI JNT 555012092963

ERINI FRANSISKA = RESI JNT 888099094838

 

24 SEPTEMBER 2019

SUMITRA = RESI WAHANA ATZ07626

SEPTIA DWI = RESI WAHANA ATZ07330

ANTON SUJARWO = RESI WAHANA ATZ06949

JAUNG POPEYE = RESI WAHANA ATZ06755

MARIA OKTAVIANTI = RESI JNE 030550026645519

TEGUH SETIO = RESI JNE 030550026644619

DEVI NOVIANA = RESI POS 17349909443

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349909456

 

23 SEPTEMBER 2019

DEWINA RAMADHANA = RESI WAHANA ATY46163

ARSYILA RAFANI = RESI WAHANA ATY45942

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17349909352

MASKURI = RESI POS 17349909349

HENDRI = RESI TIKI 030189104103

ARIFIN BUDIMAN = RESI TIKI 030189104104

 

21 SEPTEMBER 2019

GIDEON HEGAR = RESI JNE 030550026393919

PREDI SAPUTRA = RESI POS 17349909245

BAMBANG/NILA = RESI JNT 555012110970

 

20 SEPTEMBER 2019

NOAH = RESI WAHANA ATX35657

RIEZT GLOWINTHEDARK = RESI JNT 888099094946

 

19 SEPTEMBER 2019

TANIA = RESI WAHANA ATW92794

RANTO RJTM = RESI WAHANA ATW92613

RADIANSYAH = RESI POS KILAT 17349908804

JIRIN SALUDINTI = RESI JNE 030550026203919

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550025499419

ABU ABBAS = RESI JNE 030550026205719

EDI PERMATA = RESI JNT 555012110893

 

18 SEPTEMBER 2019

DANANG/DIAH = RESI WAHANA ATW40312

BRAM= RESI WAHANA ATW39919

SEPTIA DWI JAYANTI = RESI WAHANA ATW40621

ANTON WONGKAR = RESI JNE 030550026108519

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550026107619

NUR ROHIM = RESI POS 17349908713

DANIEL YUDITIA = RESI JNT 888099094375

CAK NUR = RESI JNT 888099094377

BAMBANG/NILA = RESI JNT 555012110863

 

17 SEPTEMBER 2019

EKO SUPRIYADI = RESI WAHANA ATV86785

DEWI = RESI WAHANA ATV86610

MADIONO = RESI WAHANA ATV86331

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030290077712919

 

16 SEPTEMBER 2019

DEDE PON PES = RESI TIKI 030136452195

MUHAMMAD ARIEF = RESI WAHANA ATV22222

IRWAN WINARDI = RESI WAHANA ATV22576

ASEP SAMSUDIN = RESI WAHANA ATV22917

RIFKY APRIDIANTO = RESI WAHANA ATV23203

ARIF GUNAWAN = RESI WAHANA ATV23419

RACHMAT KRISTIANTO = RESI WAHANA ATV23645

ZUHRI = RESI JNT 888099094309

SAHRUROZI/OJIK = RESI JNT 888099094308

SITI MUSYAROFAH = RESI POS 17349908599

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550025773119

HERRY = RESI JNE 030550025879419

 

14 SEPTEMBER 2019

FRIDA = RESI JNE 030550025733019

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550025150419

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 030550025304919

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 030550025729619

TIKA NUR = RESI JNE 030550025731219

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 030550025730319

 

13 SEPTEMBER 2019

MAMA SHAKILA = RESI WAHANA ATU19827

BAMBANG/NILA = RESI JNT 555012110681

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 030550025624219

DAVID KRISTIAN = RESI POS 17349908242

ANWAR HAKIM = RESI POS 17349908239

SUNGKONO KETUA RT = RESI POS 17349908255

 

12 SEPTEMBER 2019

ZAENAL ARIFIN = RESI POS 17349907963

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 17349907976

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349907989

HENDRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 17349907992

RINDA VALENTINA = RESI WAHANA ATT76642

 

11 SEPTEMBER 2019

HABIBATUR ROHMA = RESI JNT 888099094067

AGUNG KOPERASI = RESI POS 17349907898

SUKIRNO/ERNA = RESI POS 17349907905

NASRIL = RESI POS 17349907872

RIO = RESI JNE 030550025395919

BAHRUDDIN = RESI JNE 030550025396819

TOKO ELEKTRA = RESI JNE 030550025394019

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030136433029

 

10 SEPTEMBER 2019

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI POS 17349907583

UTOMO = RESI POS 17349907596

WAHYUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 17349907603

JAJA JAPAR = RESI HERONA 08657

AMELIA = RESI WAHANA ATS69956

MEIKY = RESI WAHANA ATS69574

BARRY NG = RESI WAHANA ATS69351

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550025305819

AHMAD YANI = RESI JNE 030550025164819

KASRIANI = RESI POS 17349907687

WAHYU WIJI = RESI TIKI 030189103857

 

9 SEPTEMBER 2019

ICEN = RESI WAHANA ATS02528

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA ATS02170

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA ATS04223

EVAN BIKE = RESI JNE 030550022888019

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550023282019

GIEDON/HEGAR JAYA = RESI JNE 030550024762719

TIKA NUR = RESI JNE 030550025167519

RIFKI = RES JNE 030550022521319

HOME STAY HANANIA = RESI JNE 030550025195119 

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550023322219

TOKO SENTER POLICE = RESI POS 17349907509

ENDANG SUSANTI = RESI POS 17349907492

 

7 SEPTEMBER 2019

MUKARNO = RESI WAHANA ATR46187

SEPTIA DWI JAYANTI = RESI WAHANA ATR46423

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI JNE 030550025010419

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT 888097720044

RIDHO DESY = RESI TIKI 030136387823

RIZQI PRAMOEDJO = RESI TIKI 030136387822

 

6 SEPTEMBER 2019

FREDY ARISANDI = RESI WAHANA ATQ97870

WIKO DWI = RESI WAHANA ATQ97678

SUPAAT HADI = RESI WAHANA ATQ97522

YUFANO YUDA = RESI WAHANA ATQ97363

YUDI ARIFIANTO = RESI WAHANA ATQ98087

BRYAN = RESI JNE 030550024488019

NURMAN PRIBADI = RESI JNT 888097720065

ZAENAL ARIFIN = RESI POS 17349907252

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT 555012110344

 

5 SEPTEMBER 2019

ENDRI PANCAWATI = RESI WAHANA ATQ40800

ARI = RESI JNE 030550024766319

CAK NUR TAMBAL BAN = RESI TIKI 030135194398

 

4 SEPTEMBER 2019

YANIS TRIWAHYONO = RESI JNE 030550024525519

ADI BOGEL = RESI TIKI 030136432916

ANDRI CAHYADI = RESI POS 17349906973

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349906986

MASTER LAPTOP = RESI POS 17349906999

 

3 SEPTEMBER 2019

HARI WIBOWO = RESI JNT 888097720475

AMROATI = RESI JNT 888097720478

ARIZONA = RESI JNT 888097720476

ADE CICIH = RESI JNT 888097720477

PETRUS YUYUN = RESI JNT 888097720479

ARTHUR = RESI WAHANA ATP43994

IRA = RESI WAHANA ATP44209

DANANG/DIAH = RESI WAHANA ATP44557

SEPTIA DWI = RESI WAHANA ATP44797

SARA RUSYDI = RESI WAHANA ATP45115

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550021609019

WAWAN SOPIR = RESI JNE 030550024439019

ANDREANO = RESI JNE 030550019665519

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030880063387119

DANI = RESI JNE 030880064868719

CAK NUR TAMBAL BAN = RESI POS 17349906915

MOHAMAD HOBIR = RESI POS 17349906928

SUHERMAN = RESI POS 17349906944

AGUS PRASETYO/IIN = RESI POS 17349906902

TOMI = RESI POS 17349906931

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349906957

 

2 SEPTEMBER 2019

GIHARTO = RESI WAHANA ATN6769988

DWI HANANTA = RESI JNT 888098964902

RAHMAT BARITO = RESI JNT 888098964901

SUMARTINI = RESI JNE 030550024359619

HIDAYAT PERMANA = RESI JNE 030550023325919

SLAMET RAHARJO = RESI JNE 030550024362119

 

31 AGUSTUS 2019

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNT 888098964897

YAHYA ANSORI = RESI JNT 888098964896

HANIF FERIANTO = RESI JNE 030550024213219

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17349906580

HJ. TUTI NOVENTI = RESI POS 17349906600

MUHAMAD FADHILAH  = RESI POS 17349906593

ADI BOGEL = RESI TIKI 030135194308

 

30 AGUSTUS 2019

ANDREW TANG = RESI WAHANA ATM69812

JR. LED = RESI JNT 888098964781

EDI PERMATA = RESI JNT 888098964782 

JOHAN = RESI JNE 031750112457619

IWAN WIJAYA = RESI JNE 031750111183919

THERESIA YULIANTI = RESI JNE 031750112462919

RIFKY = RESI JNE 031750112464719

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17417475165

ANIS = RESI POS 17417475152

 

29 AGUSTUS 2019

SHERLY NOER = RESI WAHANA ATM21761

DAVID KRISTIAN = RESI JNT 888098968941

PT. SATYA UTAMA = RESI JNT 888098968940

REZEKI JAYA MOBIL = RESI JNT 888098968939

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550024021419

MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550024018919

CAECILIA INDRAVATI = RESI JNE 030550024014319

IRMA PURBA = RESI JNE 030550024011619

YENI HERAWA = RESI JNE 030550024012519

LAURA CECILIA = RESI JNE 030550024015219

NIOE WATI = RESI JNE 030550024008119

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349906324

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349906337

MAGDALENA = RESI POS 17349906340

DINE GETROIDA = RESI POS 17349906353

 

 

28 AGUSTUS 2019

MOHAMAD SOLEH = RESI WAHANA ATL60564

SONY = RESI WAHANA ATL77035

SAMSUL AHMAD ARIFIN = RESI JNT 888098968935

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349906168

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349906171

NURMALENA = RESI POS 17349906184

RINI DIDI = RESI JNE 030550023931519

SUHERMAN = RESI JNE 030550023930619

 

27 AGUSTUS 2019

ARIF ARBANGI = RESI JNT 888098968873

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 888098968874

DIDI ROHENDI = RESI JNT 888098968875

MURAH MAKSIMAL = RESI WAHANA ATL22458

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA ATL22260

DANANG/DIAH = RESI WAHANA ATL22096

MUDA3 = RESI POS 17349906006

IRVAN ROSADI = RESI POS 17349905996

CAHYOKO HARI = RESI JNE 030550023817419

RIO = RESI JNE 030550023818319

NOORMANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550023819219

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 030550023820919

MULYADI = RESI JNE 030550023821819

 

26 AGUSTUS 2019

EVODIA OLGA = RESI WAHANA ATK49855

AHMAD MAWARDI = RESI WAHANA ATK50140

MAMIK SUMARMI = RESI JNE 030550023703119

SITI NUR = RESI JNE 030550023701319

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550023702219

YULICA PRAYOGO = RESI TIKI 030136387809

RIO AYAH KOKA = RESI TIKI 030136387810

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 17349905909 

 

24 AGUSTUS 2019

SONY = RESI WAHANA ATK02041

CHARLEEN CALISTA = RESI WAHANA ATK01886

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA ATK01747

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 888098968649

WIJIATI = RESI JNT 888098968647

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT 888098968648

INDRA ALFIANSYAH = RESI TIKI 030131912034

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 60254C1SH000752

MUHAMMAD TAHIR = RESI JNE 030550023493519

DARSONO = RESI JNE 030550023491719

KIOSLED = RESI JNE 030550023425819

TOKO ELEKTRA = RESI JNE 0305500234908219

TOKO RAJAWALI = RESI JNE 030550023486419

 

23 AGUSTUS 2019

DIAN SETIYO = RESI WAHANA ATJ60046

MUSMURYANTO = RESI JNT 888098968510

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT 555012094047

JOKO SUSENO = RESI POS 17349905636

GIDEON HEGAR JAYA = RESI JNE 030740147362119

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030740146602319

JOHNY JANSEN = RESI JNE 030740147362119 

 

22 AGUSTUS 2019

SETYA PERKASA = RESI WAHANA ATJ12289

RACHMAT PETHEWELE = RESI WAHANA ATJ17274

NOVY RAHAYU = RESI JNT 555012094050

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT 888098968500

NASRIL = RESI JNT 888098968501

HENDARTO = RESI TIKI 030136451978

BUDIAWAN = RESI TRAVEL RIZKI 004975

 

21 AGUSTUS 2019

FELLIX ADEBAYO = RESI POS 17349905389

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349905412

RAIHAN YUNATION = RESI JNE 030550023192919

MUHIDDIN AHMAD =RESI TIKI 030136451963

APRI YADI = RESI TIKI 030136451964

 

20 AGUSTUS 2019

M. RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ATH16547

SEPTIA DWI = RESI WAHANA ATH15985

BAYOU = RESI WAHANA ATH16693

ARF ARIEF = RESI WAHANA ATH16890

WIDIYANTO/BAPAK IZA = RESI WAHANA ATH17058

WIDIYANTORO = RESI WAHANA ATH17226

MULYANA = RESI WAHANA ATH17432

MUKARNO = RESI WAHANA ATH17595

ERINI FRANSISKA = RESI JNT 888098968324

KOMANG PUJA = RESI JNT 888098968325

TK KING = RESI JNE 030550023075119

WILY = RESI JNE 030550023076019

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550023077919

MIFTAKHUL HUDA = RESI JNE 030550023078819

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550022649019

UTOMO = RESI POS 17349905165

ARISANDI F. = RESI POS 17349905178

IBU SATRIANI = RESI POS 17349905149

IRWAN BPK WURYANTO = RESI POS 17349905152

 

19 AGUSTUS 2019

SANTOS(JAYA ABADI COMP) = RESI WAHANA ATG44776

PATRICIA = RESI WAHANA ATG57720

BAMBANG SUMARNO/NILA = RESI JNT 555012094140

RATRI KUMALASARI = RESI JNT 888098968319

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT 888098968317

AGUNG = RESI JNT 888098968318

BAGUS MEDIA DIGITAL = RESI JNT 888098968320

EDI DARYANTO = RESI JNT 888098968321

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349905032

WIRA PEBRIANTI = RESI POS 17349905061

DELLA = RESI POS 17349905058

ARIS = RESI JNE 030550022940619

EDI WIDODO = RESI JNE 030550022939919

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17349905045

 

16 AGUSTUS 2019 

DIDIK SBM = RESI BUANA TRAVEL 001624

JOKO = RESI JNT 555012094264

JR LED = RESI JNT 888098968154

HOEDA AL MUSTOFA = RESI JNT 888098968156

SUSIANI = RESI JNT 888098968153

MONCOS = RESI JNE 031750105960019

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17442093771

DIAN SETIYO = RESI POS 17442093804

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17442093797

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 17442093817

ANIS = RESI POS 17442093784

 

15 AGUSTUS 2019 

BAGOES WIBOWO = RESI WAHANA ATF35211

WAHYU = RESI BUANA TRAVEL 001612

YAMANI = RESI POS 17349904782

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550022651519

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550022610519

 

14 AGUSTUS 2019

IRWAN = RESI JNT 888098968132

MASJUDIN = RESI JNT 888098968093

SAHRUROZI/OJIK = RESI JNT 888098968094

AFFAN = RESI POS 17442091895

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI POS 17442091902

PRABOWO = RESI JNE 031750104969419

MARIA OKTAVIANTI = RESI JNE 031750104971019

ANSORI = RESI TIKI 030136451905

 

13 AGUSTUS 2019

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA ATE31811

AGNES = RESI WAHANA ATE31529

SEPTIA DWI = RESI WAHANA ATE31307

WASMUD AMELIA = RESI POS 17349904493

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17349904480

ROFID ALWAN = RESI POS 17349904477

ROFID ALWAN = RESI POS 17349904464

PT. MOLINDO INTI GAS = RESI JNT 888097505993

ERINI FRANSISKA = RESI JNT 888097505995

DIAN SEPTIRA = RESI JNT 888097505994

ELEKTRA = RESI JNE 030550022422319

ELEKTRA = RESI JNE 030550017537519

SUPRAPTI = RESI JNE 030550022268019

 

12 AGUTUS 2019

EMHA KOSMETIK = RESI HEXA 004751

BENI = RESI WAHANA ATD73416

HAJI MASKUR = RESI WAHANA ATD73247

EVAN = RESI WAHANA ATD73080

HANOFIK HAMZAH = RESI WAHANA ATD72912

ARIS LUTE = RESI JNT 888097505967

NASTAIN = RESI JNT 888097505966

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888097505965

I NYOMAN BUDIANA = RESI JNT 888097505950

SANDI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550016105919

NOFI KURNIAWATI = RESI JNE 030550022295719

DANANG BAGUS = RESI POS 60254C1SH000291

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 60254C1SH000290

TAUKID = RESI POS 60254C1SH000287

EKO KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1SH000289

WASIS ARIYANTO = RESI TIKI 030136387800

 

10 AGUSTUS 2019

BUDY S.H = RESI WAHANA ATD23712

WAHID = RESI WAHANA ATD23554

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17349904237

VIRLIANA = RESI JNE 030550022178919

DIAN SETIYA = RESI POS 17349904240

 

9 AGUSTUS 2019

PUTU SAMUEL = RESI JNT 888097505785

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT 555012094544

IVAN FAUDZI = RESI WAHANA ATC83848

RUSDIN = RESI POS 17349904146

WAHYUDI = RESI POS 17349904162

ADIK TRI = RESI POS 17349904159

EKA PRASETIA = RESI JNE 030550022099519

RISQI PRAMOEDJO = RESI TIKI 030136438639

 

8 AGUSTUS 2019

DIKY ADIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA ATC22571

HENDRA = RESI JNT 888097505781

RANGGA = RESI JNT 888097505780

DANIEL YUDITIA = RESI JNT 888097505778

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888097505724

BAMBANG SURYO = RESI JNT 888097505777

BUDIONO = RESI JNT 888097505779

DIRA JULIA = RESI TIKI 030132637196

ENDANG SUSANTI = RESI JNE 030550021947119

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550021800719

HENDRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 17349904000

DINDA KLINIK MOTOR = RESI POS 17349904013

 

7 AGUSTUS 2019

UTOMO = RESI JNT 888097505692

HUSNI MUBAROK = RESI JNT 888097505718

DAYU NIKEN = RESI JNE 030550015665319

HERMAN WIJAYA = RESI JNE 030550017003019

IVAN ARDIANSAH = RESI POS 17349903838

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349903841

 

6 AGUSTUS 2019

RIFA TRI = RESI WAHANA ATB08947

SUTARNO = RESI WAHANA ATB08578

SUHARWOKO/SITI = RESI JNE 030550021741919

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17349903565

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17349903578

ROHMAT S = RESI POS 17349903549 

IRWAN/BPK WURYANTO = RESI POS 17349903552 

 

5 AGUSTUS 2019

SOFIAN EFENDI = RESI WAHANA ATA50471

EVAN = RESI WAHANA ATA50666

AHMAD FAUZAN = RESI BUANA 007794

EDIYANTO = RESI JNT 888097505611

SAIFUL ROKHMAN = RESI JNT 888097505649

KRISTOFORUS/DEVINA = RESI JNT 888097505648

BU RISKA = RESI JNT 888097505612

AGUS WAHYUDI = RESI JNE 030550019964319

CICIK HAMIDAH = RESI JNE 030550021597419

NURHATI = RESI JNE 030550021595619

DICKY KURNIA = RESI POS 17349903367

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349903370

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI POS 17349903383

WAHYUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 17349903354

 

3 AGUSTUS 2019

NANDANG PRASTIO = RESI WAHANA ASZ80769

SATRIYO WIJAYANTO = RESI WAHANA ASZ97944

IRWAN FUADI = RESI JNT 888097508891

DANIEL YUDITIA = RESI JNT 888097508893

AMROATI = RESI JNT 888097508892

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888097508890

TOKO RAJAWALI ELEKTRO = RESI JNT 555012094642

KHOIRUL AMININ = RESI POS 17329259813

RINO SIWI = RESI POS 17329259826

 

2 AGUSTUS 2019

PRAS = RESI WAHANA ASZ37701

ERWIN JUWONO = RESI WAHANA ASZ37960

SUNDARI = RESI WAHANA ASZ37394

KIKI FATMALA = RESI JNT 888097508950

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888097508951

MAS IRUL = RESI POS 17349903094

ARI = RESI JNE 030550019820719

SUSWANTORO = RESI JNE 030550021326219

DEFIE A = RESI JNE 030550021325319

APPOLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030135193738

 

1 AGUSTUS 2019

RIKI = RESI WAHANA ASY95337

ANTONO SUTJIONO = RESI WAHANA ASY95163

ARIANSAH DIKO = RESI JNT 888097508989

IVAN ARDIANSAH = RESI JNT 888097508991

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 888097508990

MUHSON HAMDI = RESI JNE 030550021207619

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349902984

 

31 JULI 2019

BAHARUDDIN = RESI POS 17349902484

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI TIKI 0301326217833

DIDIK = RESI BUANA 001381

PURWADI = RESI WAHANA ASY28110

MUKARNO = RESI WAHANA ASY27886

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888097508798

YUDI = RESI WAHANA ASY36767

DJONI DERMAWAN = RESI WAHANA ASY36587

RIFDIAN = RESI JNE 030550021071919

AMRI NUR = RESI JNE 030550021069319

DEVIE SEPTIANA = RESI JNE 030550021070019 

PRANOTO = RESI POS 17349902757

MUHAMMAD = RESI POS 17349902731

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 17349902744

KHOIRUL AMININ = RESI POS 173449902715

WAHYUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 17349902728

 

30 JULI 2019

SATIBI = RESI BUANA 001364

JIMMY LIMANTO = RESI JNT 888097508795

DADANG = RESI JNT 888097508796

TOKO AB ELEKTRIK = RESI JNT 888097508797

ARIF SANTOSO = RESI POS 17349902351

EDI = RESI JNE 031810051891819

HIDAYAT = RESI JNE 031810051554619

 

29 JULI 2019

AGUS SUSANTO = RESI WAHANA ASW95263

MAMET KEYLA = RESI JNT 888097508731

YOHAN = RESI JNE 031810047064719

HIDAYAT PERMANA = RESI JNE 031810051682119

 

27 JULI 2019

YUDI = RESI WAHANA ASW40295

SONY = RESI WAHANA ASW40144

ANTONO SUTJIONO = RESI JNT 888097508648

GATUT HARIONO = RESI POS 17349901858

HENDRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 17349901845

WAHYUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 17349901832

RHEZA FIRMANDA = RESI JNE 031810051274519

ARI BAKTI = RESI JNE 031810051275419

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 031810051276319

 

26 JULI 2019

ANIS MALIK = RESI WAHANA ASV95877

DIMAS PUTU = RESI WAHANA ASV95639

RIEZT GLOW = RESI JNT 888097508650

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 888097508651

DOZY YUSNIAR = RESI WAHANA ASW04054

WENDY = RESI POS 17349901689

MARDIYANTO = RESI POS 17349901692

IBU SITI MAIMUNAH = RESI POS 17349901676

M. TAUFIQ HIDAYAT = RESI JNE 031810050514719

 

25 JULI 2019

JAJA-TOKO SAMPURNA = RESI WAHANA ASV47141

IMAM ZAWAWI = RESI POS 17349901585

SUSIANI = RESI POS 17349901598

RISKA MARDIANA = RESI POS 17349901605

GATOT IWAN = RESI JNE 031810050750019

ZAZAN = RESI JNE 031810050749419

MUJI SANTOSO = RESI POS 17329258141

 

24 JULI 2019

DEFI ARIES = RESI WAHANA ASU94896

ACHMAD TAKARI = RESI JNT 888097508327

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030131911547

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030131911548

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031810050451219

ARIF PRASETYO = RESI JNE 031810050449719

RUDI SYAHRUDIN = RESI JNE 031810050448819

M. MUKHLAS = RESI JNE 031810050453019

UMI HANIK = RESI POS 60254C1SG000853

MUJI SANTOSO = RESI POS 60254C1SG000852

 

23 JULI 2019

YUDHA SASTROSUGITO = RESI WAHANA ASU47635

ANANG SUDARYANTO = RESI WAHANA ASU47433

MIRA RISADINI = RESI WAHANA ASU47167

BAMBANG/NILA = RESI JNT 888097508094

SUGENG WAHYONO = RESI TIKI 030131911532

AGUS = RESI JNE 030550020281719

AHMAD UNZAM  = RESI JNE 030550020279119

SULISTINAH = RESI JNE 030550020006119

OTIK = RESI JNE 030550020280819

 

22 JULI 2019

SINAGA PRADJINATA = RESI WAHANA AST97466

SYAIFULKORI  ROKIAJA = RESI WAHANA AST97668

RIDWAN ODONG-ODONG = RESI JNT 888097508089

RUDI SETIAWAN = RESI JNT 888097508088

PRANOTO = RESI POS 17396148490

UMI MUSYAROFAH = RESI POS 17396148487

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17396148474

NURHATI = RESI JNE  031810049938719

M. KAFWARI = RESI JNE 031810031756419

 

20 JULI 2019

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17396147108

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AST42240

M. JUMADI = RESI JNE 031810049312319

 

19 JULI 2019

ASTI = RESI WAHANA ASS92827

DODDY GINANJAR = RESI WAHANA ASS93045

IDA ROBI = RESI WAHANA ASS92626

MUDA 3 = RESI POS 17396146316

ARIZONA SUSILO = RESI POS 17396146332

SAHRUROZI OJIK = RESI POS 17396146329

WINNER MOTOR = RESI JNT 888097508030

 

18 JULI 2019

CHAIRUL ANAM = RESI WAHANA ASS50023

DIMAS PUTU MBAREP = RESI WAHANA ASS50611

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17396145355

IMAM CAHYONO = RESI POS 17396145342

BANG PANJI = RESI POS 17396145339

M. KADIR = RESI TIKI 030134599980

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030134599981

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 031810049133019

AGUS BIANTO = RESI JNE 031810046131819

JUNEDI = RESI JNE 031810049126919

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 555010960771

 

17 JULI 2019

ELMO = RESI WAHANA ASR94379

NIRWANTO = RESI WAHANA ASR97997

MBAK NETIK = RESI JNT 888094645075

DANIEL YUDITIA = RESI JNT 888094645076

NATALIA = RESI BUANA 006760

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17396144563

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17396144576

ANIS SULIYATRI = RESI POS 17396144589

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17396144592

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17396144609

UTOMO = RESI POS 17396144612

 

16 JULI 2019

FAISAL MA'RUF = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901535882

WIMPIE = RESI WAHANA ASR36232

KUSNADI = RESI WAHANA ASR35964

EMMA = RESI HEXA 003624

ADIWIDJAJA = RESI WAHANA ASR42570

M. ICHSAN FIKRI = RESI JNT 888094645282

HENDRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1SG000519

SAT LINK PARABOLA = RESI POS 60254C1SG000520

TUNAS JAYA = RESI POS 60254C1SG000521

ASEP SULE = RESI POS 60254C1SG000522

NATALINA = RESI BUANA 006626

ADINDA ROHMATUL = RESI JNE 031810048520319

KOKAN PERMATA = RESI JNE 031810047595519

GTC KOMP = RESI JNE 031810048517819

NOLDI SATYA = RESI JNE 031810048514119

IRWAN FUADI = RESI JNT 888094829966

 

15 JULI 2019

BUDY ISKANDAR = RESI WAHANA ASQ70172

BUDHY ARTHA = RESI WAHANA ASQ70378

TOMMY HERMICO = RESI JNT 888094645129

ALIYANTO = RESI JNE 031810048184019

UNGGUL = RESI JNE 031810048181319

I MADE OKA YUNIARTHA = RESI JNE 031810048216219

IMAM MUKHLAS = RESI POS 17396141717

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17396141684

WILADI IN AM = RESI POS 17396141697

YUDIANTO = RESI POS 17396141704

ENDANG SUSANTI = RESI POS 17396141720

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI POS 17396141733

KHOIRIL AMININ = RESI POS 17396141762

ACHMAD SHOLICINT = RESI POS 17396141746

SATIBI = RESI BUANA 032612

FAUZAN = RESI BUANA 006746

JEJEN WAHYUDIN = RESI EKA SARI 2200079037333

 

13 JULI 2019

JULI = RESI WAHANA ASQ22438

SELVI SUNDARI = RESI WAHANA ASQ22256

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNT 888094645231

RIFAND AURA = RESI JNT 888094645246

 

12 JULI 2019

PO. BUS JAVA TRANS/SANTOSO = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901533810

HELFI HERMAN = RESI WAHANA ASP71558

TRIANA SUNARWULANDARI = RESI WAHANA ASP71415

RIDWAN ODONG- ODONG = RESI JNT 888094829724

WAHYU PUTRA = RESI JNT 888094645408

ANDI KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 888094645410

ANGGA FARIA = RESI JNT 888094645409

TASWANDI = RESI JNT 888094645411

DERMAWAN = RESI JNE 031810047643719

DIDI = RESI JNE 031810047584819

KHOIRUL AMININ = RESI POS 17328819048

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17328819064

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17328819051

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17328819077

AGUS SIGIT/EENA AMBARWATI = RESI JNE 031750089564619

 

11 JULI 2019

BAMBANG = RESI JNT 888094645406

ROBIN(PSP) = RESI JNT 888094645405

FAUZAN = RESI BUANA 006668

SAFRIAL NURCAHYONO = RESI JNE 031290057882519

 

10 JULI 2019

JABIR HALIDE = RESI POS 17339899076

ADY DAQHO = RESI WAHANA ASN67397

ALIYANTO = RESI JNT 888094645438

RIZA = RESI POS 17328816250

MAS ADAH MAS UD = RESI POS 17328816263

INDRIJANI = RESI POS 17328816276

AMROATI = RESI POS 17328816289

ZULFIKRI = RESI JNE 031810046901619

 

9 JULI 2019

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI WAHANA ASN13279

SUROTO/SRI LESTARI = RESI JNT 888094645505

FA SURYA ELEKTRIK = RESI JNT 888094645506

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 555012094989

M. LUCMAN HAKIM = RESI POS 17328815299

DEWI KARTIKA = RESI POS 17328815306

MIMIEN BENGKEL MOTOR = RESI POS 17328815257

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17328815260

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI POS 17328815273

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI POS 17328815286

RIO = RESI JNE  031810046629719

ELECTRA = RESI JNE 031810046628819

 

8 JULI 2019

JANNESYA = RESI WAHANA ASM52523

IIS SOPANDI = RESI WAHANA ASM52843

ARIS = RESI WAHANA ASM58327

NATALINA = RESI JNT 888094645693

ERGI = RESI JNE 031750087466919

WINDI/WATIK = RESI POS 17328813011

DANIS GINANJAR = RESI POS 17328813008

AINAN NAZUKHA = RESI POS 17328812998

UTAMI = RESI POS 17328812985

LUSI = RESI POS 17328812972

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17328812969

 

6 JULI 2019

PARI MOTOR = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901530296

YOVAN MAULANA = RESI JNT 888094645704

HERMAWAN/DIAN ARIF = RESI JNT JD0042479859

ROHMAT KASIARI = RESI JNE 031290056217319

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 031290055914119

 

5 JULI 2019

DANU WIJAYA = RESI JNT 888094645637

HAGAI DJINRTI = RESI JNT 888094645638

PRAS = RESI WAHANA ASL56524

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17328810489

SINGGIH = RESI JNE 031810045411119

BAPAK JEJEN = RESI EKA SERI 2200079035451

 

4 JULI 2019

SUSANTO = RESI INDAH CARGO SUB10122087

ADHI SAPUTRA = RESI WAHANA ASL00558

HJ. NENI = RESI JNT 888094645665

PAGI SOERYANTO = RESI JNE 031810045132919

NURHATI = RESI JNE 031810045131019

IWAN = RESI JNE 031810045129419

DJULIANTO = RESI JNE 031810034960019

SUPADI = RESI JNE 031810045085619

SUSIYATI = RESI JNE 031810041806319

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17350749560

 

3 JULI 2019

IRUL KHOIRUL = RESI JNT 888094645793

ELECTRA LIANA = RESI JNT 888094645794

DWI = RESI JNT 888094645792

SANTOSO = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901528123

BAPAK JEJEN = RESI EKA SARI 2200079035063

YENI = RESI JNE 031810044842319

 

2 JULI 2019

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 030550014670919

IBU CICI = RESI JNE 030550013430219

HARRIS ARMADHI = RESI JNE 030550018107319

DEVIE SEPTIANA = RESI JNE 030550015429019

HENSRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1SG000045

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 60254C1SG000044

IRWAN FUADI = RESI JNT 888094645984

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI WAHANA ASJ94268

NASTIAN = RESI JNE 031810044520219

LIONO = RESI JNE 031810044519519

ZAQUATIC = RESI POS 17350747499

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17350747506

 

1 JULI 2019

DWI DEDIK = RESI POS 17328416378

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17328416381

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17328416394

HERMAN KRISTIANTO = RESI WAHANA ASJ16195

HERMAN KRISTIANTO = RESI WAHANA ASJ16027

HERMAN KRISTIANTO = RESI WAHANA ASJ15774

ADI YUWONO = RESI WAHANA ASJ15431

NASRIL = RESI JNT 888094645909

BINTORO SUPANGKAT = RESI WAHANA ASJ35147

SONY = RESI WAHANA ASJ34796

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17350746285

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 031810044152719

SRI ISMADI = RESI JNE 031810044150919

 

29 JUNI 2019

MIRA SALON = RESI WAHANA ASH44025

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ASH71929

DIDI ROHENDI = RESI JNT 888094645989

TOKO DUNIA LISTRIK = RESI JNE 030550017886219

IRUL /  KHOIRUL = RESI JNT JD0041891367

 

28 JUNI 2019

REZA KRISHNAMURTI = RESI WAHANA ASH09622

MASJUDIN = RESI JNT 888094645940

ZUHRI = RESI JNT 888094645938

AMROATI = RESI JNT 888094645939

BAMBANG SUTRISNO = RESI POS 17350910950

OTA RIO = RESI JNT JT6313899463

HERI = RESI JNE 031810043564119

 

27 JUNI 2019

APENG MARHADI = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901524598

EKO HARIYADI = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901524600

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASG85687

ARIF = RESI WAHANA ASG85542

PRAS = RESI WAHANA ASG85439

SAE ELEKTRONIK = RESI WAHANA ASG85277

NIRWANTO = RESI JNT 888095059778

GONDRONG = RESI JNT 888095059776

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT 888095059777

KASRIANI = RESI POS 17350910567

HERI = RESI JNE 031810043292019

AULIA = RESI JNE 031810043288619

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031810043286819

 

26 JUNI 2019

BUDI SUTIMAN = RESI JNT 888095059731

EFENDI WIJAYA = RESI JNT 888095059730

SUCI AKHAMD = RESI JNT 888095059732

TRIONO = RESI POS 17350741884

 

25 JUNI 2019

DANIEL CHRIS = RESI JNT 888095059554

MUH WAKKA = RESI POS 17350741079

MULYADI = RESI POS 17350741082

RIKMOKU = RESI JNE 031810042667919

ARI = RESI JNE 031810042660619

 

24 JUNI 2019

ROFA TRI = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901522349

SANTOSO = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901522345

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17131482131

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI POS 17131482144

SAT LINK PARABOLA = RESI POS 17131482157

PITOJO SULIANTORO = RESI POS 17131482160

VIVI = RESI POS 17131482173

TOKO ELEKTRA = RESI JNT 888095059531

DIMAS BAGUS = RESI JNT 888095059532

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030132608911

DAFRINALDI = RESI POS 17350740183

NANANG = RESI JNE 031810042448519

 

22 JUNI 2019

WAHYU = RESI BUANA 000956

ALI MURTADHO = RESI WAHANA ASE87969

ANDHIKA RAYA/SIGIT = RESI JNT 888094648946

IRWAN FUADI = RESI JNT 888094648945

ASEP ROHMAN = RESI JNE 031810042043419

 

21 JUNI 2019

DONNY MANIK = RESI JNE 030550017009419

APPOLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550014720919

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ASE50553

RIZKA HAYU = RESI JNT 888094648932

WENDI = RESI JNT 888094648929

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT 888094648930

IRUL/KHOIRUL = RESI JNT 888094648931

TRIONO = RESI POS 17339795039

 

20 JUNI 2019

MAS NO = RESI WAHANA ASD84859

PRAS = RESI WAHANA ASE10133

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI WAHANA ASE09952

SELVIE/DEDET = RESI WAHANA ASE09812

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09654

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09573

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09483

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09329

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE13892

HENDRA ARIESTA = RESI JNT 888094648878 

MUH WAKKA = RESI POS 17350787557

 

19 JUNI 2019

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA ASD59079

SAHRUROZI = RESI JNT 888094648809

PRANOTO = RESI POS 17350786541

IKA = RESI JNE 031810041323719

IWAN = RESI JNE 031810041319319

FRIDA = RESI JNE 031810041316619

ABDULLAH = RESI JNE 031810041315719

LILIK KURNIAWAN/IWAN SUPRIHATIN = RESI JNE 031810041319319

 

18 JUNI 2019

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 031810040833219

TRI EKO = RESI WAHANA ASD19681

KENZIA = RESI WAHANA ASD19516

SANTOSO = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901518869

HIDAYAT = RESI JNT 888094648825

IRWAN XRIDE = RESI JNT 888094648824

ROBBY = RESI JNT 888094648823

UTOMO = RESI POS 17350785762

HENDRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 17350785775

SUCIPTO = RESI POS 17350785759

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030127509482

 

17 JUNI 2019

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNE 031810040482619

TANTI PURNOMO = RESI WAHANA ASC74682

WISNU = RESI WAHANA ASC74515

NUGRAHA ADI = RESI JNT 888094648758

RIDHO = RESI JNE 031810040685119

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 031810040561019

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 031810040684219

 

15 JUNI 2019

ARIF SATPAM = RESI JNT 888094648702

AHMAD HARIYANTO = RESI JNT 888094648703

WAHYU = RESI JNE 031810040245419

DIKY = RESI JNE 031810040221219

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 031810040340819

NANA = RESI JNE 03180040333719

 

14 JUNI 2019

JAJA FAJAR = RESI HERONA EXPRESS 04738

AKHMAD MUJAHIDIN = RESI JNT 555010960140 

TIRTA = RESI JNT 888094648591

PARWIJI = RESI WAHANA ASB96173

ANANTA FAJAR = RESI POS 17350782883

ASIH DIAN = RESI POS 17350782870

HENDRIK = RESI JNE 031810040061519

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 031810040059919

 

13 JUNI 2019

DIMAS PUTU = RESI WAHANA ASB58634

WISNU WARDHANA = RESI WAHANA ASB58479

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI JNT 888094648556

PRIYO ISWANTORO = RESI JNT 888094648567

ERINI FRANSISKA = RESI JNT 888094648568

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ASB61793

SIGIT = RESI JNE 031810039826319

AARON = RESI JNE 031810033304719

UTOMO = RESI JNE 031810039811019

ICHA = RESI JNE 031810039817417

RIO = RESI JNE 031810039835219

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 031810035152519

 

12 JUNI 2019

SUMIATI = RESI WAHANA ASB09386

ERIS KURNIA = RESI WAHANA ASB19960

HARI MARDIYONO = RESI WAHANA ASB19820

RIEZT = RESI JNT 888094648548

DWI SRI = RESI POS 17350780965

ALFA ELEKTRIKA = RESI POS 17350780978

ISNIWATI = RESI POS 17350780952

RIKMORU = RESI JNE 031810039558719

NANANG = RESI JNE 031810039556919

HADI = RESI JNE 031810039555019

AGUS = RESI JNE 031810039551419

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 031810039447219

RANTI = RESI JNE 031810039526619

 

11 JUNI 2019

WAHYU KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA ASA86609

RINDA = RESI WAHANA ASA94501

JERRY = RESI JNT 888094648505

SRI ISMADI = RESI JNT 888094648504

IRMA FATMAWATI = RESI JNE 031810038663119

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNE 031810039221419

MULYADI = RESI JNE 031810039223219

ASEP SAEPUDIN = RESI JNE 031810039177819

TARMANDI = RESI JNE 031810039219819

AMROATI = RESI POS 17350909726

JOKO SUWITO = RESI POS 17350909713

 

10 JUNI 2019

M NURUL ADIB = RESI WAHANA ASA61909

DADANG = RESI JNT 888094648474

NIRWANTO = RESI JNT 888094648473

TRIONO = RESI POS 17298863787

WANSI = RESI JNE 031810038599019

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031810038947919

 

31 MEI 2019

SUPRIYADI = RESI JNT JD0039821472

SRI ISMADI = RESI JNT JD0039821473

 

29 MEI 2019

ARIEL RS = RESI JNT 888094650941

MUHSON HAMIDI = RESI JNT 888094650940

FEBRINA MAHMEDA = RESI JNT 888094650939

BAMBANG RIYANTO = RESI POS 17350904643

SUTAR = RESI POS 17350904656

 

28 MEI 2019

DIDIK = RESI BUANA 000684

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT 888094650824

PONCO = RESI JNE 031810038140419

ICHAN = RESI JNE 031810038145919

 

27 MEI 2019

M. ARIFIN = RESI POS 17198928441

SURYAWIJAYA = RESI JNE 031810037853319

TAUFIKURRAHMAN = RESI JNE 031810037854219

 

25 MEI 2019

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNT 888094650619

AINUL YAQIN =RESI JNT 888094650618

SUSIANI = RESI JNT 888094650620

PAGI SOERYANTO = RESI JNE 031810037368119 

 

24 MEI 2019

WENDI = RESI JNT 888094650546

YAZID AKBAR = RESI JNT 888094650544

SAIFUL AMININ = RESI JNE 031810030208019

SIU CIEN = RESI JNE 031810037105919

ACHMAD IBNU = RESI JNE 031810037104019

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031810034544519

ANIS = RESI POS 17283249591

ALFA ELEKTRIKA = RESI POS 17283249588

 

23 MEI 2019

DWI PRASETYO = RESI POS 17283249364

SAIFUDIN = RESI POS 17283249351

YANUAR ANANG = RESI JNE 031810036787619

INDRA SUSILO = RESI JNE 031810036795619

 

22 MEI 2019

PUTRI WIJAYANTIEK = RESI WAHANA ARZ48028

BRAM = RESI JNT 888094650483

LISA = RESI JNE 031810036508419

KANIA = RESI JNE 031810036504819

ZULFI = RESI JNE 031810035597819

TARMANDI = RESI JNE 031810036502019

RENO SINGGING = RESI POS 17283249033

WAHYU = RESI BUANA TRAVEL 000569

 

21 MEI 2019

LINDA LILIS = RESI WAHANA ARY93720

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 888094650336

SUYANTO EKO = RESI JNT 888094650335

ZUHRI = RESI JNT 888094650337

SAHRUROZI (OJIK) = RESI JNT 888094650338

CHAIRUN = RESI JNE 031810036249819

RUBY = RESI JNE 031810029892319

 

20 MEI 2019

CV.ANUGRAH AGUNG = RESI JNT 888094650290

SANTOSO = RESI JNT 888094650289

PRANOTO = RESI POS 17198927282

FAROK = RESI JNE 031810035772519

TARMANDI = RESI JNE 031810035771619

RIO = RESI JNE 031810035780519

SUJATMIKO = RESI JNE 031810035778919

 

18 MEI 2019

SALMAN = RESI WAHANA ARX53875

SUTRISNO MAHARDIKA = RESI JNT 888094648061

IDA KUSRINI = RESI JNT 888094648059

H. ABDUL ROFEK = RESI JNT 888094648058

POM MINI (WAQID) = RESI JNT 888094648060

 

17 MEI 2019

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI WAHANA ARW82702

RIZAL = RESI POS 17283247699

ANANG ACHMAD RIZAL = RESI JNE 030550011909819

 

16 MEI 2019

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA ARW18060

ISWANTORO = RESI JNT 888094650068

ZUHRI = RESI JNT 888094650070

ROBIN(PSP) = RESI JNT 888094650069

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550013460519

ANDIKA SUBEKTI = RESI JNE 030550013960019

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550012010219

 

15 MEI 2019

ANDRE = RESI POS 17283247131

TOMS7877 = RESI WAHANA ARV39938

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA ARV59593

ANGGI FARIA = RESI JNT 888094650022

JOKO SUSENO = RESI JNT 888094650024

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 888094650023

 

14 MEI 2019

HAIDIR ALI = RESI POS 17283247079

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 17283247066

JOHAN WAHYUDI = RESI JNE 030550012055819

WULAN AZIZAH = RESI JNE 030550013766619

AJI NOR RAHMAN = RESI JNE 030550013767519

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550013764819

ANDRE = RESI JNE 030550010876919

 

13 MEI 2019

SLAMET YUDONO = RES POS 17283246589

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ARU20600

NANANG DARMAWAN = RESI WAHANA ARU20466

FENNY = RESI WAHANA ARU20353

LUGIA SIREGAR = RESI WAHANA ARU23347

ABIDZARD LINTANG = RESI WAHANA ARU23096

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 888093271852

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17283246683

 

11 MEI 2019

DUROH NAFISAH = RESI WAHANA ART31158

MOHAMADA KHOLIK = RESI WAHANA ART31330

PAMUJI = RESI JNT 888093271686

KONI A = RESI JNT 888093271685

RIEZT = RESI JNT 888093271687

PETRUS WARSITO = RESI JNE 030550013479419

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550013478519

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 030550013480119

VANILLA = RESI JNE 030550013476719

IISNAWATI = RESI JNE 030550013477619

 

10 MEI 2019

NITA = RESI WAHANA ARS77586

PAJAR RISKIANTO = RESI WAHANA ARS77738

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550013384819

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17283246274

AHMAD SYAWAL = RESI POS 17283246261

 

9 MEI 2019

FITRIA KHAIRUN = RESI WAHANA ARS16470

JUSTINUS = RESI JNT 888093271614

AINUL YAQIN = RESI TIKI 030130334099

PARNIWATI = RESI POS 17283245859

SUWARNI YUNUS = RESI JNE 030550011731219

ALI MUSTOFAH = RESI JNE 030550013263419

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNE 030550011988219 

 

8 MEI 2019

 YUSUF ROCHMAD = RESI JNT 888093271632

RIZKI ANGGRAENI = RESI WAHANA ARR54014

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ARR53889

 CALVIN = RESI WAHANA ARR53804

AGUS ASTONO = RESI WAHANA ARR53713

MITHA WASKITO = RESI WAHANA ARR53628

WAWAN/SULIS = RESI POS 17283245495

AJI NOR RAHMAN = RESI JNE 030550013126119

MUHAMMAD SYAHRANI = RESI JNE 030550013128919

 

7 MEI 2019

UNTUNG INDRASAPUTRA = RESI WAHANA ARQ80978

HARIS = RESI JNT 888093271514

ANGGI FARIA = RESI JNT 888093271515

YAZID = RESI JNE 030550012975519

LIONA BALON =- RESI JNE 030550012861219

ANANG = RESI JNE YES 030550012990619

SAIFUL = RESI POS 17283245239

 

6 MEI 2019

SRI MULYANI = RESI WAHANA ARQ06270

JONIMAN LASE = RESI WAHANA ARQ06842

EKO KHARIS = RESI WAHANA ARQ06130

ERIS KURNIA = RESI WAHANA ARQ06618

AWANG = RESI WAHANA ARQ06429

SUKMONO WAHYUADI = RESI JNE 030550010968819 

PONG PONG = RESI JNT 888093271409

BENY MULYA = RESI JNE 030550012844419

RIO = RESI JNE 030550012237919

ANWAR = RESI JNE 030550011692919

YANTI = RESI JNE 030550010896519

RICKY SUPTAN = RESI JNE 030550012704319

ASEP KURNIA = RESI POS 17283244872

 

4 MEI 2019

ANWAR = RESI JNE 030550012692719

 

3 MEI 2019

DANDY PRAMUDITA = RESI WAHANA ARN44735

YULIAWATI = RESI WAHANA ARN44582

NIZAR LUTHFIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA ARN44422

IRMANUDIN = RESI WAHANA ARN44253

DALIO = RESI WAHANA ARN53019

GIDEON HEGAR JAYA = RESI JNE 030550010395119

MUKHLIS H. YASIN = RESI JNE 030550011280719

MARIA OKTAVIANA = RESI JNE 030550012120919

ABID NAFIUL = RESI JNE 030550010942919

DADANG = RESI JNT 888093271265

YUSTINUS SUWANTO = RESI JNT 888093271266

DWI = RESI JNT 888093271267

AINUL YAQIN = RESI TIKI 030128661339

NATALINA = RESI BUANA LANGGENG 003762

 

2 MEI 2019

ADIT = RESI WAHANA ARM99258

WAHYUDI CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA ARM99574

TEGUH WIYONO = RESI WAHANA ARM99780

ANDRY WELLEN = RESI WAHANA ARM99997

EKO WAHYUDI = RESI WAHANA ARN00331

TEKNIK- IVAN IMMANUEL = RESI WAHANA ARN00523

YONAS SUGIANTO = RESI JNT 888093273957

IDA KUSRINI = RESI JNT 888093273956

ARI = RESI JNT 888093273955

MAS NO = RESI JNE 888093273954

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550012456319

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550011840019

SILVIA SEPTIANI = RESI JNE 030550012457219

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550012459019

NIDYA NATALIA = RESI JNE 030550012458119

 

30 APRIL 2019

ROFA TRI = RESI PAHALA 898SUB900958901

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA ARL99855

AHMAD MUSRIHUDIN = RESI JNE 030550012288719

TITIK = RESI JNE 030550011662519

SURYA = RESI JNE 030550012286919

RANTI = RESI JNE 030550011633119

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550010715419

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17283243697

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17283243684

SUBAKTI = RESI JNT 888093271017

 

29 APRIL 2019

FENCE ADRIAN = RESI WAHANA ARL45496

MAMIK POERWATI  = RESI WAHANA ARL45235

ARIS(ARIYATI NC DEWI) = RESI WAHANA ARL45019

DENI WIJAYA IMADE = RESI WAHANA ARL44791

DEWI INDRIANA = RESI WAHANA ARL44563

 

27 APRIL 2019

JACOB KANAKA = RESI WAHANA ARK71769

BRAMANTYO RAVI = RESI WAHANA ARK71937

 

26 APRIL 2019

BAPAK HAMID = RESI JNT 888093273549

DWI = RESI JNT 888093273547

TITIN KARTINI = RESI WAHANA ARK28625

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ARK28801

DEDIK ALIADI = RESI WAHANA ARK28702

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17283243168

 

25 APRIL 2019

ROSSENA ZAIM = RESI PAHALA 898SUB900956197

VINSENSIUS = RESI WAHANA ARJ64039

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ARJ64207

ACHMAD HERI = RESI JNT 888093273507

IWAN WIJAYA = RESI JNT 888093273509

AKHMAD SYARIF = RESI WAHANA ARJ79610

DEWI RESTU = RESI JNE 030550011295019

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550011601919

NAWWAF M = RESI POS 17283242996

SITI SHOLECHAH = RESI POS 17283243006

 

24 APRIL 2019

GUNAWAN ADI = RESI WAHANA ARJ24717

RAMDANI = RESI WAHANA ARJ24524

DWI CAHYONO = RESI POS 17283242798

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT JD0036053515

 

23 APRIL 2019

ERIS KURNIA = RESI WAHANA ARH65533

DIKY ARDIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA ARH65336

I KOMANG KASNA = RESI JNT 888093273466

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 555010960026

MASJUDIN = RESI JNE 030550011681219

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550011680319

NANANG KRISTANTO = RESI JNE 030550010626219

 

22 APRIL 2019

IMAM BASORI = RESI JNT 888093273310

DENIS BAGUS = RESI JNT 888093201134

YATEMI = RESI JNT 888093273306

VANNILA ALZHAFIRA = RESI JNE 03055001

Share to