RESI CUSTOMER

1 APRIL 2020

IBENK = RESI JNT JO0040723189

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 6013C1TD000020

FINDRIA = RESI POS 60134C1TD000019

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550008524720

M. HAFIF = RESI JNE 030550008523820

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550008522920

YONO = RESI JNE 030550008525620

AGUS DUANTIONO = RESI JNT JO0040762244

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNT JO0040780162

 

31 MARET 2020

FATATIK = RESI JNT JO0040623024

ARIF = RESI POS 60134C1TC000580

 

30 MARET 2020

GLOBAL PARFUM = RESI WAHANA AXD69614

ADHE FITRI = RESI JNE 030550008243720

ALFAJAR = RESI JNE 030550008245520

RIFQI = RESI JNE 030550008242820

CITRO = RESI JNE 030550008233920

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT JO0040574002

 

27 MARET 2020

HADDY = RESI WAHANA AXC49331

 

26 MARET 2020

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550006057620

MICHELLINE = RESI JNE 030550007787120

 

24 MARET 2020

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550007588220

M. ISABELA = RESI JNE 030550006948920

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040157893

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040157857

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT JO0040157394

 

23 MARET 2020

ATING = RESI WAHANA AXA54055

EKO SUCIPTO = RESI JNT JO0040063462

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040063498

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040060777

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040063606

 

21 MARET 2020

SUPRIANTO = RESI WAHANA AWZ99009

RAISYA = RESI JNE 030550007330320

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550007327820

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550007329620

NOVO NOVI = RESI JNE 030550007325020

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 60134C1TC000255

PAK ABDUL = RESI JNT JO0039967221

AMROATI = RESI JNT JO0039967591

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNT JO0039967873

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0039968325

WANDI = RESI JNT JO0039969854

 

20 MARET 2020

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550007211720

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550007212620

ICAL = RESI JNE 030550007210820

 

19 MARET 2020

EKA DANU = RESI WAHANA AWY95896

YENNY = RESI JNE 030550007109220

SHELLY = RESI JNE 030550006678520

JUNI WAHYU = RESI JNE 030550007108320

M. SOLEH = RESI JNE 030550007110920

WARUNG ALIKA = RESI POS 60254C1TC000791

KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI POS 60254C1TC000792

 

18 MARET 2020

EKA KURNIAWATI = RESI WAHANA AWY49064

YUDA = RESI POS 60134C1TC000150

SIGIT SUSILO = RESI JNE 030550007022620

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550007020820

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550007021720

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550007018220

MAIDI = RESI JNE 030550007019120

 

17 MARET 2020

H. YUNUS = RESI WAHANA AWX98772

AHMAD KUCINGAN = RESI JNE 030550006911220

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550003699720

 

16 MARET 2020

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550006791720

MULIADI = RESI JNE 030550006793520

BARITO HOTEL = RESI JNE 030550004705720

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550006794420

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550006792620

KASRIANI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000636

 

14 MARET 2020

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNE 030550006590020

MASJUDIN = RESI JNE 030550006591920

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550006592820

 

13 MARET 2020

AHMAD = RESI JNE 030550006485820

RIO = RESI JNE 030550006506320

RADI = RESI JNE 030550006483020

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550006484920

DIDIK = RESI JNE 030550006486720

TOTOK = RESI POS 60254C1TC000558

 

12 MARET 2020

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550006404620

WANDI = RESI JNE 030550006406420

RIO = RESI JNE 030550006405520

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TC000508

SULTON = RESI POS 60254C1TC000507

ELF YUSFIAN = RESI WAHANA AWW07720

 

11 MARET 2020

SRIYONO = RESI JNT JO0039301875

SUSAN = RESI JNT JO0039302409

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550006298520

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006297620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006300120

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550003291920

SAMUEL GN = RESI JNE 030550006299420

 

10 MARET 2020

MUH. MANSUR = RESI WAHANA AWV07946

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006138920

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550006137020

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550006139820

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550022428719

EDY SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550006141420

ANDI MAULANA = RESI JNE 030550006140520

ARIF = RESI POS 60254C1TC000364

MILASARI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000363

ARIF ARBANGI = RESI JNT JO0039230763

 

9 MARET 2020

M. BACHRUL = RESI TIKI 030200881022

FADIL AYAH AVRIL = RESI WAHANA AWU11635

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWU22799

HARI = RESI WAHANA AWU51812

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWU519969

RISALINA = RESI POS 60254C1TC000301

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550006009520

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006011120

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550006010220

GATOT IWAN = RESI JNE 030550006012020

 

7 MARET 2020

SUWANDI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000278

M. FATHURROHMAN = RESI JNE 030550002031620

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005842820

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005853420

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005858920

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550005851620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005857020

JEFRY = RESI JNE 030550005859820

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005856120

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005854320

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550005860520

 

6 MARET 2020

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005744720

NIKMATUL JANNAH = RESI JNE 030550005742920

ODDITYA = RESI JNE 030550005745620

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005741020

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005743820

KANG AHMAD = RESI POS 60254C1TC000212

TINA MEGAWATI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000210

ASEP HERMAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TC000211

 

5 MARET 2020

DIDIK KRISTIANTORO = RESI WAHANA AWT02800

AMI REGINA = RESI WAHANA AWT02677

BIEN = RESI WAHANA AWT04860

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005614420

UMI ALI = RESI JNE 030550005606420

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005607320

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005613520

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005611720

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005608220

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005615320

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005612620

DEVIN YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 030550005610820

HERDI PRANATA = RESI JNE 030550005609120

FITRA ANGGUN = RESI POS 60254C1TC000178

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TC000179

FAJAR PUTRANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TC000177

SARDI = RESI JNT JO0038931764

 

4 MARET 2020

SYAMSUL ANAM = RESI WAHANA AWS22171

NOVA CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA AWS53273

MAS UUT = RESI JNT JO0038858564

DEASY = RESI JNT JO0038858528

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005448620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005443120

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005442220

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550005445920

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005446820

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005444020

RESA = RESI JNE 030550002947920

BAMBANG = RESI JNT JO0038870066

 

3 MARET 2020

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005293220

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550005292320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005294120

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005295020

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550005291420

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550005296920

JOHAN = RESI JNE 030550005298720

MBAK TIA = RESI JNE 030550005290520

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550004255120

AMINNULLOH = RESI POS 60254C1TC000091

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0038786540

CHINTIA NOVI =RESI JNT JO0038786203

 

2 MARET 2020

WILIAM LIEBERTY = RESI WAHANA AWR41268

TOMMY YUNIKA = RESI WAHANA AWR4145013

MELLA ADISTRIA = RESI WAHANA AWR41097

SARO / AGUS = RESI JNE 030550005127420

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005130920

LARRY = RESI JNE 030550004093720

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550005121020

NOERMA TRI = RESI JNE 030550005126520

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550005125620

WAY HAG / BUDI = RESI JNE 030550005131820

 

29 FEBRUARI 2020

FADIL AYAHAVRIL = RESI WAHANA AWQ86322

DIAN SETIYO = RESI POS 60254C1TB001448

SEGER MUJIATI = RESI POS 60254C1TB001449

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550004999220

 

28 FEBRUARI 2020

RICHARD R.KESUMA = RESI JNE 030550004895720

ADAM RUSTANDI = RESI TIKI 030196178266

ADE FERRY = RESI POS 60254C1TB0013682

NASITO = RESI POS 60254C1TB001381

IDA = RESI POS 60254C1TB001380

ROBI'I = RESI JNT JO0038531417

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0038531248

 

27 FEBRUARI 2020

ROFA TRI = RESI WAHANA AWQ05164

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550004792120

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550004794920

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI JNE 030550004623620

DIAN ANGGRAENI = RESI JNE 030550004789620

ARDIANSAH = RESI JNE 030550004793020

UMI ALI = RESI JNE 030550004791220

FIRMANSYAH = RESI POS 60254C1TB001333

 

26 FEBRUARI 2020

TRI SPHASTIKA = RESI WAHANA AWP63950

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004697720

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550004699520

NELY = RESI JNE 030550004698620

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550004696820

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TB001285

ERNA WATI = RESI POS 60254C1TB001284

 

25 FEBRUARI 2020

ROY SETIAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWP19736

ANA WAHYU = RESI POS 17722970095

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 17722970102

ONI KRISTINA = RESI POS 17722970082

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 031750023588520

MAIDI = RESI JNE 031750021924220

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750023590120

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 031750023589420

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 031750023587620

 

24 FEBRUARI 2020

RIFFAN JAFFART = RESI WAHANA AWN76127

DJOJOSUNARTO = RESI WAHANA AWN76031

TRI SUGIANTORO = RESI WAHANA AWN76342

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550004518420

DEVIN YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 030550000054220

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004521920

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550001663320

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004523720

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550004524620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550003283920

RIMA = RESI JNE 030550004520020

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0038258309

SUYOTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB001128

 

22 FEBRUARI 2020

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TB001082

BM FADHILLAH = RESI POS 60254C1TB001084

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TB001083

ANONG = RESI POS 60254C1TB001085

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004414920

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004415820

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550004413020

FAESOL = RESI JNT JO0038178337

 

21 FEBRUARI 2020

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWM56838

NURHATI = RESI JNT JO0038119436

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750022186320

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 031750022184520

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 03150022182720

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 031750019468820

RINI YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 031750022185420

AINUL YAKIN = RESI JNE 031750022178320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750022183620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750018506420

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 031750022177420

FERI HIDAYAT = RESI JNE 031750022181820

RINI YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 031750020947720

 

19 FEBRUARI 2020

SUNANDAR = RESI WAHANA AWM14287

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000946

M. AMRI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000947

DODIK YULIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000948

ANITA = RESI JNE 030550004126820

ARIF FADILLAH = RESI JNE 030550004123120

TOKO RAJAWALI = RESI JNE 030550004124020

HOIRUL ANAM = RESI JNE 030550004129520

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550004127720

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550000124820

MAS AAB = RESI JNE 030550004128620

ADITAMA WAHYU = RESI JNE 030550004125920 

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550004122220

 

18 FEBRUARI 2020

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AWL72994

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550004005420

YONO = RESI JNE 030550004006320

SITI MAYSAROH = RESI JNE 030550004001820

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550001408320

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 03055000399420

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550004002720

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TB000895

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 60254C1TB000896

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TB000898

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0037948156

LIONO BALON = RESI JNT JO0037947780

MUABIDIN = RESI JNT JO0037947563

 

17 FEBRUARI 2020

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550003897720

AGUS CAHYONO = RESI JNE 030550003899520

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550003900220

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550003901120

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550003902020

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550001562520

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550003904820

IKMAL BUAH = RESI POS 60254C1TB000828

M. SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AWL23935

MULYONO = RESI WAHANA AWL24251

JOHAN SUSANTO = RESI WAHANA AWL24138

KINANTI AYU = RESI WAHANA AWL24409

 

 

15 FEBRUARI 2020

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT JO0037775554

FERDI RAMADHANA = RESI JNE 030550003775420

YANTHI CUTRI = RESI JNE 030550003776320

SUYOTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000786

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 60254C1TB000787

 

14 FEBRUARI 2020

EKO JOYO = RESI WAHANA AWK26625

FIRDAUS RIFQI = RESI WAHANA AWK26491

AHMAD FATHONI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000733

MAULIYATUN = RESI POS 60254C1TB000734

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550003692420

DONNY RESTU = RESI JNE 030550003685320

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550003688020

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI JNE 030550003690620

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550003691520

HADI SYAHWAN = RESI JNE 030550003687120

 

13 FEBRUARI 2020

HIDAYAT = RESI WAHANA AWJ83707

MAYA JULIANA = RESI JNE 030550003591620

BUDI SANTOSO = RESI JNT JD0061759880

YULY = RESI JNE 030550003592520

DARMANTO = RESI JNE 030550003593420

 

12 FEBRUARI 2020

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0037576858

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AWJ38661

TRI SPHASTIKA = RESI WAHANA AWJ38482

ROFIK = RESI WAHANA AWJ38300

 

11 FEBRUARI 2020

SULISTIONO = RESI JNT JO0037512367

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 17718568127

RINI YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 031750017747520

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 031750017721520

TRI ANDIKA = RESI JNE 031750017713520

YULITA = RESI JNE 031750017746620

 

10 FEBRUARI 2020

ALEX = RESI JNE 030550003302620

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550003295520

ANITA = RESI JNE 030550003300820

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550003301720

SUCI IRAWATI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000450

SUJARWO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000451

 

8 FEBRUARI 2020

FINDY ARIMNI = RESI JNT JO0037346510

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0037346808

MARTHA = RESI POS 60254C1TB000379

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000378

EDHI NOVALY = RESI POS 60254C1TB000377

 

7 FEBRUARI 2020

THOMAS = RESI JNE 030550003087720

LULIK SUTARSIH = RESI JNE 030550003090220

FAISAL RIJANI = RESI JNE 030550003088620

FAISAL RIJANI = RESI JNE 030550003089520

 

6 FEBRUARI 2020

WILSON = RESI JNE 031750014736520

HJ. RIMA = RESI JNE 031750014737420

BUDI DHARMAWAN = RESI POS 17718562450

 

5 FEBRUARI 2020

BUDY SH = RESI WAHANA AWF45405

DWI ARIEF = RESI WAHANA AWF45532

KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI JNT JO0037156653

TRI HANDOYO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000237

RICHARD IRHANI = RESI POS 17737202459

WIWIK WIDIANINGSIH = RESI JNE 030550002904020

 

4 FEBRUARI 2020

FAUZI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000163

DESY = RESI POS 60254C1TB000162

MUDZAKI AZIZ = RESI POS 60254C1TB000161

MULYADI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000164

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550002555220

IMBROWN = RESI JNE 030550002794320

 

3 FEBRUARI 2020

KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI WAHANA AWE39557

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNT JO0037018890

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0037019302

WISNU TAMTOMO = RESI JNT JO0037019536

ADAM HARIS = RESI POS 60254C1TB000098

HADI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000099

HANDOYO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000100

SANTI PURWANTI = RESI JNE 030550002679320

DWI PUJO = RESI JNE 030550002680020

 

1 FEBRUARI 2020

WINNER MOTOR = RESI JNT JO0036917494

SUPANDI = RESI JNT JO0036917787

SUSANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000068

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TB000069

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550001002320

ZULFIKAR = RESI JNE 030550002552520

 

31 JANUARI 2020

HUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI SICEPAT 000399055283

M.JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0036864066

SURYANTO = RESI JNT JO0036864647

 

30 JANUARI 2020

RHOBHI = RESI JNE 030550002380320

SUKMONO = RESI JNE 030550002379620

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 03055000238020

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550002382120

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000984

 

29 JANUARI 2020

M. HASAN = RESI JNT JO0036735992

AGUS ROLANDA = RESI JNT JO0036735810

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550002289520

 

28 JANUARI 2020

HARI WIBOWO = RESI JNT JO0036670524

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550002202920

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550002204720

PRAYUDI DENANTA = RESI JNE 030550002203820

AFFAN ILLYAS = RESI POS 60254C1TA000884

 

27 JANUARI 2020

ARDITYA KURNIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA AWB46380

DIAR ASMORO = RESI WAHANA AWB45897

MITA ARTIKA = RESI WAHANA AWB46148

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550002109320

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 60254C1TA000802

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000801

MPN MOTOR = RESI POS 60254C1TA000803

IA NATUL = RESI TIKI 030196177817

 

24 JANUARI 2020

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 17734170745

ALI WARDANA = RESI JNE 030550001983620

ARKAN = RESI JNE 030550000437020

 

23 JANUARI 2020

MURDOKO = RESI JNT JO0036427529

FINDY = RESI JNT JO0036427919

AGUS DIANTIONO = RESI JNT JO0036428093

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWA48333

NUGROHO = RESI WAHANA AWA48208

JOHAN = RESI JNE 030550001908820

MEDY SUDIBYO = RESI JNE 030550001905120

IMBROWN = RESI JNE 030550001906020

WAHYU PRASETYA = RESI JNE 030550001936420

 

22 JANUARI 2020

M. TAUFIK = RESI JNE 030550001835620

M. AGHIL = RESI JNE 030550000418320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550001831020

DICKY MOTOR = RESI JNE 030550001432320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550001832920

FRIDA = RESI JNE 030550001836520

EDY SAHABAT = RESI JNE 030550001833820

SIGIT = RESI JNE 030550001830120

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0036372306

JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0036372176

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0036372456

TRI HANDOYO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000678

 

21 JANUARI 2020

WAHIB FIRMANSYAH = RESI WAHANA AVZ55308

ARI = RESI JNT JO0036295044

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000637

TITIN HERIYENSI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000640

NYAI RORO = RESI JNE 030550001737520

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550001736620

TOKO ELEKTRA = RESI JNE 030550001735720

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550001738420

TAUPAN = RESI JNT JD0059708446

 

20 JANUARI 2020

RESA = RESI JNE 030550001393020

BP. SADAM = RESI POS 60254C1TA000612

NANANG = RESI JNT JO0036238801

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0036238541

 

18 JANUARI 2020

BAGUS MEDIA DIGITAL = RESI JNT JO0036147010

DWI SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550001498420

DANANG = RESI JNE 030550001497520

FONG FONG = RESI JNT JD0059459973

 

17 JANUARI 2020

RIDWAN = RESI JNT JO0036082877

EDY = RESI JNE 030550001390320

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550001391220

M. ALI = RESI JNE 030550001392120

AEP SAIPUDIN = RESI JNE 030550001204920

PANE = RESI JNE 030550001394920

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000518

BUDI DHARMAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000517

 

16 JANUARI 2020

ANDI KAHARUDIN = RESI WAHANA AVX77313

FAESOL = RESI JNT JO0036026904

BELLY SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550001283320

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550001280620

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 60254C1TA000484

 

15 JANUARI 2020

ARENTO SURYO = RESI WAHANA AVX39007

RORI W = RESI JNE 030550001138020

TRI HADI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000438

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 60254C1TA000439

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030191710021

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT JO0035981343

SUSIANI = RESI JNT JO0035981178

PRANOTO = RESI JNT JO0035980690

AMROATI = RESI JNT JO0035980809

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNT JO0035980518

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT JO0035981026

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0035981570

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT JO0035981445

 

14 JANUARI 2020

MAS UUT = RESI JNT JO0035899100

MM86 JUWITO = RESI JNT JO0035898905

HERI YANTO = RESI JNT JO0035899715

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550000499520

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550001131720

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550000755420

MAS AAB = RESI JNE 030550001130820

BUSTHOMI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000380

WARSITO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000379

 

13 JANUARI 2020

NINING TANURIA = RESI WAHANA AVW37269

AMIRUDIN = RESI JNT JO0035834057

VIOLET = RESI JNT JO0035832890

ALEXANDER = RESI JNT JO0035835475

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT JO0035834552

PUTRI RAHAYU = RESI POS 60254C1TA000321

DIAN ERWANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000322

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000320

KASRIANI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000323

HERMAN POSUMAH = RESI POS 60254C1TA000324

EDY SAHABAT = RESI JNE 030550001012120

NUR AHMAD = RESI JNE 030550001013020

CENTRAL JAYA = RESI JNE 030550001010320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000421820

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550001011220

ANTOK SOPIR = RESI JNE 030550001017620

AJENG SRI = RESI JNE 030550001016720

 

11 JANUARI 2020

FAESOL = RESI JNT JO00357412333

DWI = RESI JNT JO0035740531

WANDI = RESI JNT JO0035740980

PRANOTO = RESI JNT JO0035740321

ALI = RESI JNT JO0035740775

 

10 JANUARI 2020

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000764320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000772320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000768920

MAS AAB = RESI JNE 030550000763420

ANIS SAFITRI = RESI JNE 030550000762520

APRIYANI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000225

BAGUS MEDIA = RESI JNT JO0035695534

 

9 JANUARI 2020

HENRICUS AGUNG = RESI JNT JO0035632194

RYAN CB = RESI JNT JO0035632589

ELISA = RESI JNE 030550000683120

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550000635020

ALI WARDANA = RESI JNE 030550000681320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000682220

YESSI RAFIKA = RESI POS 60254C1TA000197

 

8 JANUARI 2020

BAGUS MEDIA = RESI JNT JO0035566341

SITI MUTROFIN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000159

DEWI FARIZAH = RESI POS 60254C1TA000158

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550000447820

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550000576120

TOKO RAJAWALI = RESI JNE 030550000577020

 

7 JANUARI 2020

EDY SARJONO = RESI WAHANA AVU06269

AINUL YAQIN = RESI TIKI 030191709907

YOHAN SUDJONO = RESI JNE 030550000472620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550000230920

MELANI SUSAN = RESI JNE 030550000255920

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550000285320

HENDRIK SISWANTO = RESI JNE 030550000466420

RONAL YUSUF = RESI JNE 030550000392320

EKA ANGGA = RESI POS 60254C1TA000113

DWI DEDIK = RESI POS 60254C1TA000112

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000111

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0035521292

 

6 JANUARI 2020

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT JO0035431490

HERI HIDAYAT = RESI WAHANA AVT51181

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550000355820

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000292420

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000247020

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000352120

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000353020

ADE NURHARIMAN = RESI JNE 030550000283520

TATA = RESI TIKI 030191709891

BACKTI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000075

 

4 JANUARI 2020

GATOT SUSILO = RESI TIKI 030191709875

WAHYU PRASETYA = RESI WAHANA AVS96518

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0035345240

GIDEON HEGAR = RESI JNE 030550000258620

CHOIRUL = RESI JNE 030550034137419

ARIFIN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000052

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000051

 

3 JANUARI 2020

RETNO = RESI WAHANA AVS60171

MUFID YASIN = RESI JNE 030550016802519

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI JNE 030550018803019

 

27 DESEMBER 2019

FERDI BUDI = RESI WAHANA AVQ60434

MAS NO WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AVQ71826

WIDODO = RESI WAHANA AVQ71625

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550030665219

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550030902519

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550031125419

MAHFUD FAUZI = RESI JNE 030550029277419

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0034966100

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 60254C1SL001040

AMINNULLOH = RESI POS 60254C1SL001039

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 60254C1SL001041

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT JD0057560878

ZAMZULIAN = RESI POS 60254C1SL001042

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550023904819

WAHYUDI = RESI JNE 030550034807319

DELA PUSPITA = RESI JNE 030550033277619

 

26 DESEMBER 2019

EDI SAHABAT AKI = RESI JNE 030550030909819

DIDIK = RESI JNE 030550026969319

YOUFINDA = RESI POS 60254C1SL001010

DIMAS MAULANA = RESI POS 60254C1SL001011

MUDA 3 = RESI POS 60254C1SL001008

ARIF RAHMAN = RESI POS 60254C1SL001009

LISMO = RESI JNT JO0034910805

SUYANTO = RESI JNT JD0057485321

JR LED = RESI JNT JD0057485320

 

24 DESEMBER 2019

AUREL = RESI JNE 030550034621719

ARIS EKO = RESI TIKI 030191709786

SUSIANI = RESI JNT JO0034820337

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI POS 19ARA0000246969

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 19ARA0000246963

 

23 DESEMBER 2019

RIAN = RESI WAHANA AVP59258

LELES = RESI JNT JO0034769060

MM86 JUWITO = RESI JNT JO0034770221

PARMAN = RESI JNT JO0034770707

BAPAK MARTIN = RESI TIKI 030191709778

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550034546919

ADE NURHARIMAN = RESI JNE 030550034547819

ABDUL KHAKIM = RESI POS 60254C1SL000926

DIAN ANGGRAENI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000927

ARIES YUSIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000925 

 

21 DESEMBER 2019

DITA CHARINA = RESI WAHANA AVP11274

ABDUL MAJID = RESI JNT JO0034691762

AMROATI = RESI JNT JO0034691593

GUNAWAN LIMAN = RESI JNT JO0034691485

AGUS SUPRIYANTO = RESI JNT JO0034691380

RIRI = RESI JNT JO0034692124

FAQISNA = RESI JNE 030550034446019

ANTOK SOPIR  = RESI JNE 030550034448819

ISSYA YUDHA = RESI JNE 030550034447919

 

20 DESEMBER 2019

ANITA PUSPITASARI = RESI WAHANA AVN72547

ALEXANDER = RESI JNT JO0034643106

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0034642759

L.YUDITYA = RESI JNE 030550034350419

ROKHMAT = RESI JNE 030550034354019

YULIK PRAWITORINI = RESI JNE 030550034338119

PRAYUDI DENANTA = RESI JNE 030550034351319

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550034345219

ALFI SYAHRIR = RESI POS 60254C1SL000832

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNE 030550034383519

 

19 DESEMBER 2019

JUNEDI = RESI WAHANA AVN33641

AGUNG WIDODO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000780

SUROSO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000779

PT.SABANG = RESI JNE 030550034262119

SYAIFUL NUR = RESI JNE 030550034260319

ROKHMAT = RESI JNE 030550034261219

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030191709722

IMBRON = RESI JNT JO0034587884

 

18 DESEMBER 2019

DANDYZA PUTRA = RESI JNT JO0034528956

DIDIK DARMAJI = RESI JNT JO0034528490

MAS UUT = RESI JNT JO0034528207

JEJE = RESI JNE 030550034170219

CV BAGUS BANGKIT = RESI JNE 030550034172019

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000737 

BADRUS SALIM = RESI POS 60254C1SL000736 

 

17 DESEMBER 2019

SUTIKNO = RESI JNT JO0034471788

IDA FITRIA = RESI JNE 030550034092719

IBU CITRA = RESI JNE 030550034094519

M. AMRHY = RESI JNE 030550034091819

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550034093619

SOFYAN MASHURI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000677

DIAN ANGGRAENI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000678

 

16 DESEMBER 2019

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT JO0034408496

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550033697819

HERI YANTO = RESI JNT JO0034408243

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550033978819

IIM MISBAH = RESI TIKI 030191709666

 

14 DESEMBER 2019

BAMBANG / NILA = RESI JNT JO0034332541

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AVL39401

FERRY / JAYA STICKER = RESI POS 60254C1SL000587

HERDI GUNAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1SL000586

TITIN KARTINI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000588

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550033893019

HENDI PRANATA = RESI JNE 030550033892119

 

13 DESEMBER 2019

SLAMET / NUR = RESI WAHANA AVK98238

HANANTO GUNAWAN = RESI WAHANA AVK98047

RIFQI ILHAM = RESI JNE 030550033810019

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 030550033764619

AARON CONG = RESI JNE 030550033678119

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550033752019

JEFRI TJIA = RESI JNE 030550033772619

ARDI FEBRIANTO = RESI JNE 030550033770819

JANG JAJANG = RESI JNT JO0034285476

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550033739819

 

12 DESEMBER 2019

SLAMET RIYADI = RESI WAHANA AVK55285

ELISABETH YUNITA = RESI WAHANA AVK55126

ESTHER = RESI WAHANA AVK54996

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000482

EKO SUGIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000481

SYAM IMAM = RESI JNE 030550016412719

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550033684319

PUPUT = RESI JNE 030550014056319

ARIZONA = REI JNE 030550027118119

A. DARMAWAN = RESI JNE 030550030447719

 

11 DESEMBER 2019

SUNDARI = RESI WAHANA AVK03192

RAMDAN FITRIYAWATI = RESI JNT JO0034171306

YUDHA = RESI TIKI 030191709565

DAYAT = RESI JNE 030550033570019

RESA = RESI JNE 030550033568419

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550033567519

M. ARIFANDI = RESI JNE 030550033566619

DAVID HANAFI = RESI JNE 030550033572819

RISKA DEWI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000457

IQBAL = RESI JNE 030550033576419

 

10 DESEMBER 2019

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNT JO0034117564

MUABIDIN = RESI JNT JO0034117244

BENI KANTA = RESI JNT JO0034116953

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000406

IIM MISBAH = RESI TIKI 030191709554

DHEDHE SATIYANTO = RESI JNE 030550033445319

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550033447119

ANGGI = RESI JNE 030550033448019

MARIA = RESI JNE 030550033444419

 

9 DESEMBER 2019

IKA NUGRAHENI = RESI JNE 030550033320319

M. DODY = RESI JNE 030550033323019

NYAI RORO = RESI JNE 030550033321219

PANGMIE = RESI JNE 030550033322119

SUTIKNO = RESI JNT JO0034052724

SULHAN EFENDY = RESI JNT JO0034052995

HENDY YULIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000353

ANIK FENITASARI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000352

 

7 DESEMBER 2019

ADI LENORIS = RESI WAHANA AVH45311

HURUF TIMBUL = RESI JNT JO0033991254

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI JNE 030550033229519

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550033227719

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550033228619

AGUS SANTOSO = RESI JNE 030550033226819

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550033230219

 

6 DESEMBER 2019

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNT JO0033946012

UTOMO = RESI JNT JO0033946189

IRMAN LISHANY = RESI JNE 030550033129619

RESA = RESI JNE 030550033130319

RESA = RESI JNE 030550033131219

RESA = RESI JNE 030550033132119

RICKY SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550033133019

ENI KUSWATI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000234

 

5 DESEMBER 2019

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AVG65615

HADI SUSANTO = RESI WAHANA AVG65406

RIFA TRI = RESI WAHANA AVG65860

ARIF ARBANGI = RESI JNT JO0033893957

PAGI SOERYANTO = RESI JNE 030550033046619

IDRUS = RESI JNE 030550028439119

RESA = RESI JNE 030550033049319

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550033050919

DANI = RESI JNE 030550033045719

RESA = RESI JNE 030550029169519

CAHYO BASKORO = RESI POS 60254C1SL000183

 

4 DESEMBER 2019

IJAL = RESI WAHANA AVG11872

SUWIJI WIJI = RESI WAHANA AVG11669

ADITYA SATRIYA = RESI WAHANA AVG12020

SUTIKNO = RESI JNT JO0033842043

PUJIONO = RESI JNT JO0033841603

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550030958819

GIDEON HEGAR = RESI JNE 030550032941419

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550032947819

EBIT LUKMAN = REI JNE 030550032945019

M. ESABELA = RESI JNE 030550032946919

IHSAN PRAYITNO = RESI JNE 030550032943219

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550032948719

 

3 DESEMBER 2019

GILANG = RESI WAHANA AVF68615

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA AVF68468

JR LED = RESI JNT JO0033784428

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550032815719

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550032813919

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550029410219

MILUYO SURATMOKO = RESI JNE 030550032816619

EKA = RESI TIKI 030191709495

 

2  DESEMBER 2019

DICKIE (TOKO MENUM JAMU) = RESI WAHANA AVF05926

ANDARU = RESI WAHANA AVF05312

JOHAN = RESI WAHANA AVF04866

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AVF04623

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0033726033

M. FADLI = RESI JNT JO0033726285

DENY DARMAWAN = RESI JNT JO0033726487

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 60254C1SL000044

AGUS EFENDI = RESI POS 60254C1SL000043

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 031290097965119

CV BAGUS BANGKIT = RESI JNE 031290097973119

 

30 NOVEMBER 2019

EKO HARIYADI = RESI INDAH CARGO SUB10148331

ERNI JOE86 CELL = RESI JNT JO0033655756

BAGUS RIO = RESI JNE 030550032587319

SIGIT = RESI JNE 030550032588219

RIO = RESI JNE 030550032616819

 

29 NOVEMBER 2019

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AVE10321

RIDONALD = RESI WAHANA AVE09948

SUWIJI WIJI = RESI WAHANA AVE10078

IYAN MULYANA = RESI JNT JO0033619759

SOLEKAN = RESI JNT JO0033620043

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT JO0033619237

NUR KHAERUDIN = RESI JNT JO0033619319

JOET DAFA = RESI JNT JO0033619528

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI POS 60254C1SK000882

INDAR PRASETYO = RESI JNE 030550032525819

 

28 NOVEMBER 2019

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AVD65874

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI WAHANA AVD65726

EDDY = RESI WAHANA AVD65574

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550032407119

P.ANDRI = RESI JNE 030550032408019

LIANA = RESI JNE 030550032409919

ROYAN MARDIANTO = RESI JNT JO0033575797

 

27 NOVEMBER 2019

PURNOMO WAHYU = RESI WAHANA AVD24563

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNT JO0033520036

HADI WIDIYRTO = RESI JNT JO0033520268

JUNAEDI = RESI JNT JO0033520498

ALFI SYAHRIL = RESI POS 60254C1SK000793

WIDIHATMOKO = RESI JNE 030550032268919

AJI SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550032269819

SRI WAHYUNI = RESI JNE 030550032270519

HENDRIK SISWANTO = RESI JNE 030550032271419

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550032267019

REJEKI JAYA MOBIL = RESI TIKI 030191709414

 

26 NOVEMBER 2019

LAILATUL FAIZAH = RESI WAHANA AVC80362

AMROATI = RESI JNT JO0033474337

NUR KHAERUDIN = RESI JNT JO0033474501

LUPIT AYU = RESI POS 60254C1SK000740

MAULA = RESI POS 60254C1SK000743

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 60254C1SK000742

ALFARISY = RESI POS 60254C1SK000741

TONY BOBO = RESI JNE 030550030439719

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550031527819

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550032148519

SUISNO EDDY = RESI JNE 030550032146719

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550032143019

ANTON = RESI JNE 030550032147619

 

25 NOVEMBER 2019

JOKO MARSUDI = RESI WAHANA AVC26780

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888099146295

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNT 888099146258

SUISNO EDDY = RESI JNE 030550032010019

ANGGI / SUKRON = RESI JNE 030550032009319

EKO WALUYO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000674

ERMA = RESI POS 60254C1SK000675

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000677

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000676

 

23 NOVEMBER 2019

SITI KHOTIMAH = RESI WAHANA AVB80018

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0033374543

HJ. RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550031913019

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550031911219

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550031914919

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550031910319

ANDHY = RESI JNE 030550031912119

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550031915819

FENDIK ANGGRIAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1SK000643

IRWAN = RESI POS 60254C1SK000644

 

22 NOVEMBER 2019

SOLEKAN = RESI JNT 888099146564

SIGIT ARIFIYANTO = RESI TIKI 030191709323

ANITA PERMATASARI = RESI POS 60254C1SK000595

AHMAD KHOIRUL = RESI JNE 030550031244019

 

21 NOVEMBER 2019

BAGUS MEDIA = RESI WAHANA AVB08821

RENNY TAMBUNAN = RESI WAHANA AVB08670

YULI PURNOMO = RESI WAHANA AVB08512

ALIF MARDIANTO = RESI WAHANA AVB08388

DENY KUNCARA = RESI WAHANA AVB08262

HENRICUS AGUNG = RESI JNT 888099146265

ALFARISY = RESI JNE 030550031747219

TOKO SWAN = RESI JNE 030550031748119

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550031746319

GIDEON HEGAR = RESI JNE 030550031742719

KASRIANI/ YONI = RESI POS 60254C1SK000563

 

20 NOVEMBER 2019

MR GAUTAMA = RESI WAHANA AVA64035

AGUSTINUS HARDIYANTORO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000514

PRIMA = RESI JNE 030550031661419

BAGUS RIO = RESI JNE 030550031657019

ASRUTY = RESI WAHANA AVA69724

 

19 NOVEMBER 2019

SITI KHOTIMAH = RESI WAHANA AVA20640

TOKO DWIJAYA = RESI WAHANA AVA20507

SAUTATRAP = RESI JNT 888099146536

CV BAGUS BANGKIT SEJAHTERA = RESI JNT 888099146533

SEPTIAN = RESI JNT 888099146535

DHIMAS = RESI JNT 888099146534

RIFKI = RESI JNE 030550031561519

DIPON PRIYANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000455

SUPRIYANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000454

M. EFENDI = RESI JNT 888099146240

 

18 NOVEMBER 2019

MUAMAL KHAIRI = RESI WAHANA AUZ67546

SUDIROH IR = RESI WAHANA AUZ67346

ROSSA = RESI WAHANA AUZ67174

NUNING WIDIYANINGSIH = RESI POS 60254C1SK000372

WHONDY WIJAYA = RESI JNE 030550031459019

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550031458119

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550031460719

SULHAN EFENDI = RESI JNT 888099146527

 

16 NOVEMBER 2019

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888098626576

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AUZ17249

BASO HENDRA = RESI JNE 030550031296719

NELY = RESI JNE 030550031363519

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550031366219

OJIK = RESI JNE 030550031318119

ANDI PAMUNGKAS = RESI POS 17401348740

ONGKI = RESI POS 17401348753

 

15 NOVEMBER 2019

ADE WAHYUDIN = RESI WAHANA AUY80598

ADE WAHYUDIN = RESI WAHANA AUY80429

M. RIZKI = RESI WAHANA AUY80282

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AUY80140

HENRICUS AGUNG = RESI JNT 888095696172

LAURA = RESI JNE 030550031283219

RADIANSYAH = RESI POS 60254C1SK000295

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 60254C1SK000293

DIMAS MAULANA = RESI POS 60254C1SK000294

HERU = RESI POS 60254C1SK000292

 

14 NOVEMBER 2019

WAHYU TRIADI = RESI WAHANA AUY39346

SEPTIA DWI = RESI WAHANA AUY39210

ARI = RESI JNT 888095696199

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNT 888095696198

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888095696197

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNT 888095696200

IQBAL = RESI JNT 888095696201

HAMDANI PUTRA = RESI JNT 888095696202

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550031211919

ANDREW H = RESI JNE 030550031209319

M. TAUFIQ = RESI JNE 030550031143219

PAGI SOERYANTO = RESI JNE 030550030997119

RIO = RESI JNE 030550031212819

SUPRIYANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000239

AIDA FITRIA = RESI POS 60254C1SK000240

MAJID ABDULLAH = RESI TIKI 030191709207

 

13 NOVEMBER 2019

ANITA PERMATASARI = RESI WAHANA AUX92223

MELINAH = RESI WAHANA AUX92073

PRIHAMBODO = RESI WAHANA AUX92408

MAMAD = RESI JNT 888098626600

SHOBIRUL HUDA = RESI JNT 888098626601

JOCKY K = RESI JNT 888098626598

SMAR ADVERTISING = RESI JNT 888098626599

ENDANG S = RESI JNE 030550031044219

BOENS = RESI JNE 030550031093219

AHMAD USTADI = RESI JNE 030550031090519

ANIS = RESI JNE 030550031057619

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550031072719

YONA = RESI POS 17555247281

 

12 NOVEMBER 2019

CAK NUR TAMBAL = RESI POS 60254C1SK000165

LILIK HARIANTO = RESI JNE 030550026006819

TEMY = RESI JNE 030550010613719

ANTON / GOPLO = RESI JNE 030550026093219

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550022876419

ANGGI / SUKRON = RESI JNE 030550024999219

DEDDY SEPTIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550030971119

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550023684419

 

11 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGELO = RESI WAHANA AUW82860

SALMAN AL FARIZI = RESI WAHANA AUW82427

PUTRI OKTAVIYANI = RESI WAHANA AUW82248

HALIMAH = RESI WAHANA AUW82022

HIDAYAT PERMANA = RESI JNT 888098627166

ADE RUKMANA = RESI JNT 888098627167

SUPRIYANTO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000100

KINTOKO = RESI POS 60254C1SK000101

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550030870319

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550030866919

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550030863219

AAROON CONG = RESI JNE 030550030865019

 

8 NOVEMBER 2019

GILANG = RESI WAHANA AUW04426

EDWIN = RESI WAHANA AUW04237

MAS AGIS = RESI WAHANA AUW04042

MUSTAQIM = RESI JNT 888098627287

WAHYU ARI = RESI JNT 888098627288

YAYAT INAYATULLAH = RESI JNE 030550030723219

RIAN BRURI = RESI JNE 030550030724119

IDA HERNIKA =  RESI JNE 030550030722319

FAIS HARIY = RESI POS 60254C1SK000033

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 60254C1SK000034

YOUFINDA NIDE = RESI POS 60254C1SK000035

DONI WIJAYANTO = RESI TIKI 030191742267

 

7 NOVEMBER 2019

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AUV53874

INDRA PRATAMA = RESI WAHANA AUV53615

BAGUES CELL = RESI JNT 888098627062

BU RISKA = RESI JNT 888098627064

DEKI DWI = RESI JNT 888098627065

HARI WIBOWO = RESI JNT 888098627063

BIMA KRISNA = RESI JNT 888098627083

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888098627082

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT 888098627084

FADJOREL = RESI POS 17555246824

ABDUL KIROM = RESI POS 17555246811

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17555246808

WAHYU EFFENDI = RESI JNE 030550030631319

ANITA = RESI JNE 030550030632219

 

6 NOVEMBER 2019

UMARSYAH = RESI WAHANA AUU97974

ALYA KHARIE = RESI WAHANA AUU97757

MM86 JUWITO = RESI JNT 888098626197

RIZKA MARIA = RESI POS 17555246340 

IMAM BASORI  RESI POS 17555246353

MAMAR BIN SAKRI = RESI JNE 030550030512719

HANNY CATERING = RESI JNE 030550030513619

NYAI RORO AYU = RESI JNE 030550030514519

JOHAN ABBAS = RESI TIKI 030191709124

 

5 NOVEMBER 2019

JUMADI YANTO = RESI WAHANA AUU43862

PUTU DONNY = RESI WAHANA AUU43544

DANIEL YOSAFAT = RESI WAHANA AUU43382

MEILIA YO22 = RESI WAHANA AUU43733

PUJIONO = RESI JNT 888099149705

RONJI = RESI JNT 888099149774

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNT 888099149775

HENRICUS AGUNG = RESI JNT 888099149784

KHUSNIA FATMAWATI = RESI POS 17555245909

DEWI R = RESI POS 17555245925

ARISANDI F= RESI POS 17555245912

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550030431519

ENDANG SUDRAJAT = RESI JNE 030550030432419

SULHAN EFENDY = RESI JNE 030550030429919

RIFQI = RESI JNE 030550030427119

QLIFTON = RESI JNE 030550030423519

 

4 NOVEMBER 2019

JUMADI YANTO = RESI WAHANA AUT77993

RHIMA QUMAIROH = RESI WAHANA AUT77785

ANITA PERMATASARI = RESI JNT 888099149818

RULY HERDIYANTO = RESI JNT 888099149791

TOYIBAN = RESI POS 17555245516

M. RIZKY = RESI POS 17555245503

NIKA = RESI JNE 030550030313819

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550030312919

NANANG = RESI JNE 030550030314719

AKHMAD MUJAHIDIN = RESI JNT 555008382920

 

2 NOVEMBER 2019

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031600028810819

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 031600028809119

FAREL = RESI JNT 888099149797

PUJIONO = RESI JNT 888099149800

NUR KHAERUDIN = RESI JNT 888099149798

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888099149799

 

1 NOVEMBER 2019

CANTIKA = RESI WAHANA AUS73213

ALFI = RESI TIKI 030191709061

DINI = RESI JNE 0305500301256619

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550030124719

DHARMA DIAN = RESI JNE 030550030126519

DIDIK DARMAJI = RESI JNT 888099149711

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT 888099149710

 

31 OKTOBER 2019

SUYITNO = RESI WAHANA AUS25555

ERY YANTI = RESI WAHANA AUS25384

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 17555244013

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17555244026

WHONDY WIJAYA = RESI JNE 030550030028419

UTOMO = RESI JNT 888099149671

 

30 OKTOBER 2019

SRI ELIANI = RESI JNT 888099149612

EKO RATMIADI = RESI POS 17555243461

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 17555243474

YULIAN AMIN = RESI JNE 030550029932119

DIVYA ELOK = REESI JNE 030550029931219

M. NASRIL = RESI JNE 030550029930319

GIHARTO = RESI JTR 030550029933019

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030136433852

 

29 OKTOBER 2019

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AUR28996

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030136433837

SUHERWIN = RESI JNE 030550029847519

YATEMI / ZUHRI = RESI JTR 030550029845719

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550029844819

RIFKI = RESI JNE 030550029846619

IMAM ROFI'I = RESI JNE 030550029848419

BAGUS RIO = RESI POS 17555243010

 

28 OKTOBER 2019

MELLA ADISTRIA = RESI WAHANA AUQ71995

BAYU DWI = RESI WAHANA AUQ71839

RADMAN = RESI WAHANA AUQ72142

TITIN KARTINI = RESI JNE 030550029753719

BOENS = RESI JNE 030550029752819

RIDWAN ODONG-ODONG = RESI JNT 888099019619

ROGIYEM = RESI JNT 888099019620

SOMAD = RESI POS 17417431972

 

26 OKTOBER 2019

ERDIANSYAH HRP = RESI WAHANA AUQ17637

SUHERWIN = RESI JNE 030550029661819

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550029663619

CEFIRO CHIU = RESI JNE 030550029662719

ADI YANTO = RESI JNT 888099019581

HARI WIBOWO = RESI JNT 888099019582

DWI = RESI JNT 888099019580

 

25 OKTOBER 2019

ANDREW H = RESI JNE 030550029582419

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550029586019

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028632619

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550029580619

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550029581519

ABDUL HALIM = RESI JNT 888099019508

MARTIN MOTOR = RESI TIKI 030136433760

DEPARTEMENT ASSESMENT = RESI JNE 030550029310319

 

24 OKTOBER 2019

EDI PURWANTO = RESI WAHANA AUP41082

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550029499619

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550029498719

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17555241098

ADI EDONG = RESI JNT 888099119351

INDRA JAYA = RESI JNT 888099119356

WAHYONO = RESI TIKI 030189104684

 

23 OKTOBER 2019

DESI YUSTIRA = RESI WAHANA AUN90336

WANDELINUS = RESI JNE 030550029382619

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 17417431956

TEGUH = RESI POS 17417431930

HELMI = RESI POS 17417431943

MAS UUT = RESI JNT 888099119380

RESMINI DEWEI = RESI JNT 888099119379

 

22 OKTOBER 2019

ESKA INDRIYANA = RESI JNT 888099175219

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550029309619

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550029308719

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550029307819

NINA = RESI JNE 030550029303219

RIO = RESI JNE 030550028720919

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550029306919

RENALDO = RESI JNE 030550029304119

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550029311219

ANITA = RESI POS 17417431865

NING ITA = RESI POS 17417431878

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 17417431881

 

21 OKTOBER 2019

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AUM87999

SUMARDI = RESI WAHANA AUM87403

TOKO DWIJAYA /UP AMALIA = RESI WAHANA AUM87746

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550029182819

MARIA = RESI JNE 030550027919219

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550029189119

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550029180019

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550029185519

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028121419

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550029191719

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17417431654

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI JNT 555014089384

 

19 OKTOBER 2019

HERU SUSANTO = RESI WAHANA AUM34916

ARIE = RESI JNE 030550029074919

RICHARD R KESUMA = RESI JNE 030550028917219

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028450519

ENGKOS KOSWARA = RESI JNT 888099175239 

JR LED = RESI JNT 888099175237

JR LED = RESI JNT 888099175238

WIN NUGRAHA = RESI POS 17423054565

CAK NUR TAMBAL BAN = RESI POS 17423054552

 

18 OKTOBER 2019

REZA KRISHNAMURTI = RESI WAHANA AUL95952

MOCH JAWAD = RESI WAHANA AUL95789

KIKI FATMALA = RESI JNT 888099095982

NURYA = RESI JNT 888099095981

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888099095980

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028981319

RIZQY PHONECELL = RESI JNT 888099095983

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550028683419

IRWAN (BAPAK WURYANTO) = RESI POS 17131488791

CAHYO BASKORO = RESI POS 17131488808

NING ITA ROSIDA = RESI POS 17131488811

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 17131488824

ERNI = RESI TIKI 030136433661

 

17 OKTOBER 2019

NURUL ARIFIN = RESI JNT 888099095884

DADANG = RESI JNT 888099095885

VONNY CAPOLINA = RESI JNT 888099095886

TIARA DEGRASIA = RESI JNE 030550028892119

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550028896719

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028895819

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550028893019

MARTIN MOTOR = RESI TIKI 030136433645

 

16 OKTOBER 2019

BU RISKA = RESI JNT 888099119012

PUJIONO = RESI JNT 888099095890

AGUNG BUDI = RESI JNT 888099095889

AURA BINTANG = RESI WAHANA AUL00498

ALI KH = RESI WAHANA AUL00331

BUDIMANSAH = RESI WAHANA AUL00192

TITIN KARTINI = RESI WAHANA AUK99952

AJI TAUFIK = RESI POS 17417431258

HERI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028771719

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550028565719

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028772619

DEBBIE = RESI JNE 030550028773519

MOKO = RESI JNE 030550028164219

 

15 OKTOBER 2019

FIRMAN HADI = RESI WAHANA AUK50208

TOKO DWIJAYA = RESI WAHANA AUK49861

SUMARNO YUWONO = RESI WAHANA AUK49635

GADIS DWI RATNA = RESI JNT 888099095802

BP AJAT = RESI JNE 030550028085819

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17417431183

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 17417431170

YULI ROSIYANA = RESI POS 17417431167

 

14 OKTOBER 2019

RADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550028568419

AGUS PURWANTO = RESI JNE 030550028163319

KIKI ELVIRA = RESI JNE 030550028569319

NUR ARPITRI = RESI JNT 888099095730

PRANOTO = RESI JNT 888099095729

ASIH DIAN = RESI POS 17417431047

 

12 OKTOBER 2019

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA AUJ29247

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550028045719

TOKO LISTRIK = RESI JNE 030550028064319

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030189104491

 

11 OKTOBER 2019

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AUH86601

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550028176819

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028343619

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550028226819

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550028345419

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17417430875

KVM MOTOR / AGUS = RESI POS 17417430888

HENDRI SUPRIADI = RESI TIKI 030136433547

GREGORIUS INDRA = RESI TIKI 030136433545

YUSEP ROHANA = RESI TIKI 030136433546

SUKARJI FIRGA = RESI JNT 888099095590

UTOMO = RESI JNT 888099095589

 

10 OKTOBER 2019

NURHADI = RESI JNE 030550027596219

FAISAL RIJANI = RESI JNE 030550027295619

KINTOKO KOKO = RESI POS 17417430742

 

9 OKTOBER 2019

SARAH / AK TRANS = RESI WAHANA AUG84647

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT 888099095419

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT 888099095418

NANA SURYANA = RESI JNT 888099095445

MARIA = RESI JNE 030550028075019

WAHYU WIBOWO = RESI JNE 030550025236219

SARYONO = RESI POS 17417430635

 

8 OKTOBER 2019

NADIA AMBAR = RESI WAHANA AUG20877

HERMAN = RESI WAHANA AUG20674

RIFQI = RESI JNE 030550025627919

SANTILIM = RESI JNE 030550023835219

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550027431119

AHMAD MUJAHIDIN = RESI JNT 555012092422

RIO = RESI JNE 030550028014419

 

7 OKTOBER 2019

RADMAN = RESI WAHANA AUF58226

DWI KURNI = RESI WAHANA AUF57605

ARIF RAHMAN = RESI WAHANA AUF57969

DADANG = RESI JNT 888099095307

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550027884319

 

5 OKTOBER 2019

SUSANTO = RESI INDAH CARGO SUB10134858

AMROATI = RESI JNE 030550027738119

SUWANDI = RESI POS 17417430255

 

Share to