RESI CUSTOMER

25 JUNI 2019

DANIEL CHRIS = RESI JNT 888095059554

 

24 JUNI 2019

ROFA TRI = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901522349

SANTOSO = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901522345

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17131482131

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI POS 17131482144

SAT LINK PARABOLA = RESI POS 17131482157

PITOJO SULIANTORO = RESI POS 17131482160

VIVI = RESI POS 17131482173

TOKO ELEKTRA = RESI JNT 888095059531

DIMAS BAGUS = RESI JNT 888095059532

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030132608911

DAFRINALDI = RESI POS 17350740183

NANANG = RESI JNE 031810042448519

 

22 JUNI 2019

WAHYU = RESI BUANA 000956

ALI MURTADHO = RESI WAHANA ASE87969

ANDHIKA RAYA/SIGIT = RESI JNT 888094648946

IRWAN FUADI = RESI JNT 888094648945

ASEP ROHMAN = RESI JNE 031810042043419

 

21 JUNI 2019

DONNY MANIK = RESI JNE 030550017009419

APPOLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550014720919

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ASE50553

RIZKA HAYU = RESI JNT 888094648932

WENDI = RESI JNT 888094648929

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT 888094648930

IRUL/KHOIRUL = RESI JNT 888094648931

TRIONO = RESI POS 17339795039

 

20 JUNI 2019

MAS NO = RESI WAHANA ASD84859

PRAS = RESI WAHANA ASE10133

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI WAHANA ASE09952

SELVIE/DEDET = RESI WAHANA ASE09812

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09654

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09573

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09483

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE09329

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA ASE13892

HENDRA ARIESTA = RESI JNT 888094648878 

MUH WAKKA = RESI POS 17350787557

 

19 JUNI 2019

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA ASD59079

SAHRUROZI = RESI JNT 888094648809

PRANOTO = RESI POS 17350786541

IKA = RESI JNE 031810041323719

IWAN = RESI JNE 031810041319319

FRIDA = RESI JNE 031810041316619

ABDULLAH = RESI JNE 031810041315719

LILIK KURNIAWAN/IWAN SUPRIHATIN = RESI JNE 031810041319319

 

18 JUNI 2019

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 031810040833219

TRI EKO = RESI WAHANA ASD19681

KENZIA = RESI WAHANA ASD19516

SANTOSO = RESI PAHALA 898SUB901518869

HIDAYAT = RESI JNT 888094648825

IRWAN XRIDE = RESI JNT 888094648824

ROBBY = RESI JNT 888094648823

UTOMO = RESI POS 17350785762

HENDRIK KUSMAWAN = RESI POS 17350785775

SUCIPTO = RESI POS 17350785759

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030127509482

 

17 JUNI 2019

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNE 031810040482619

TANTI PURNOMO = RESI WAHANA ASC74682

WISNU = RESI WAHANA ASC74515

NUGRAHA ADI = RESI JNT 888094648758

RIDHO = RESI JNE 031810040685119

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 031810040561019

EKO ARIF = RESI JNE 031810040684219

 

15 JUNI 2019

ARIF SATPAM = RESI JNT 888094648702

AHMAD HARIYANTO = RESI JNT 888094648703

WAHYU = RESI JNE 031810040245419

DIKY = RESI JNE 031810040221219

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 031810040340819

NANA = RESI JNE 03180040333719

 

14 JUNI 2019

JAJA FAJAR = RESI HERONA EXPRESS 04738

AKHMAD MUJAHIDIN = RESI JNT 555010960140 

TIRTA = RESI JNT 888094648591

PARWIJI = RESI WAHANA ASB96173

ANANTA FAJAR = RESI POS 17350782883

ASIH DIAN = RESI POS 17350782870

HENDRIK = RESI JNE 031810040061519

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 031810040059919

 

13 JUNI 2019

DIMAS PUTU = RESI WAHANA ASB58634

WISNU WARDHANA = RESI WAHANA ASB58479

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI JNT 888094648556

PRIYO ISWANTORO = RESI JNT 888094648567

ERINI FRANSISKA = RESI JNT 888094648568

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ASB61793

SIGIT = RESI JNE 031810039826319

AARON = RESI JNE 031810033304719

UTOMO = RESI JNE 031810039811019

ICHA = RESI JNE 031810039817417

RIO = RESI JNE 031810039835219

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 031810035152519

 

12 JUNI 2019

SUMIATI = RESI WAHANA ASB09386

ERIS KURNIA = RESI WAHANA ASB19960

HARI MARDIYONO = RESI WAHANA ASB19820

RIEZT = RESI JNT 888094648548

DWI SRI = RESI POS 17350780965

ALFA ELEKTRIKA = RESI POS 17350780978

ISNIWATI = RESI POS 17350780952

RIKMORU = RESI JNE 031810039558719

NANANG = RESI JNE 031810039556919

HADI = RESI JNE 031810039555019

AGUS = RESI JNE 031810039551419

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 031810039447219

RANTI = RESI JNE 031810039526619

 

11 JUNI 2019

WAHYU KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA ASA86609

RINDA = RESI WAHANA ASA94501

JERRY = RESI JNT 888094648505

SRI ISMADI = RESI JNT 888094648504

IRMA FATMAWATI = RESI JNE 031810038663119

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNE 031810039221419

MULYADI = RESI JNE 031810039223219

ASEP SAEPUDIN = RESI JNE 031810039177819

TARMANDI = RESI JNE 031810039219819

AMROATI = RESI POS 17350909726

JOKO SUWITO = RESI POS 17350909713

 

10 JUNI 2019

M NURUL ADIB = RESI WAHANA ASA61909

DADANG = RESI JNT 888094648474

NIRWANTO = RESI JNT 888094648473

TRIONO = RESI POS 17298863787

WANSI = RESI JNE 031810038599019

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031810038947919

 

31 MEI 2019

SUPRIYADI = RESI JNT JD0039821472

SRI ISMADI = RESI JNT JD0039821473

 

29 MEI 2019

ARIEL RS = RESI JNT 888094650941

MUHSON HAMIDI = RESI JNT 888094650940

FEBRINA MAHMEDA = RESI JNT 888094650939

BAMBANG RIYANTO = RESI POS 17350904643

SUTAR = RESI POS 17350904656

 

28 MEI 2019

DIDIK = RESI BUANA 000684

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT 888094650824

PONCO = RESI JNE 031810038140419

ICHAN = RESI JNE 031810038145919

 

27 MEI 2019

M. ARIFIN = RESI POS 17198928441

SURYAWIJAYA = RESI JNE 031810037853319

TAUFIKURRAHMAN = RESI JNE 031810037854219

 

25 MEI 2019

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNT 888094650619

AINUL YAQIN =RESI JNT 888094650618

SUSIANI = RESI JNT 888094650620

PAGI SOERYANTO = RESI JNE 031810037368119 

 

24 MEI 2019

WENDI = RESI JNT 888094650546

YAZID AKBAR = RESI JNT 888094650544

SAIFUL AMININ = RESI JNE 031810030208019

SIU CIEN = RESI JNE 031810037105919

ACHMAD IBNU = RESI JNE 031810037104019

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031810034544519

ANIS = RESI POS 17283249591

ALFA ELEKTRIKA = RESI POS 17283249588

 

23 MEI 2019

DWI PRASETYO = RESI POS 17283249364

SAIFUDIN = RESI POS 17283249351

YANUAR ANANG = RESI JNE 031810036787619

INDRA SUSILO = RESI JNE 031810036795619

 

22 MEI 2019

PUTRI WIJAYANTIEK = RESI WAHANA ARZ48028

BRAM = RESI JNT 888094650483

LISA = RESI JNE 031810036508419

KANIA = RESI JNE 031810036504819

ZULFI = RESI JNE 031810035597819

TARMANDI = RESI JNE 031810036502019

RENO SINGGING = RESI POS 17283249033

WAHYU = RESI BUANA TRAVEL 000569

 

21 MEI 2019

LINDA LILIS = RESI WAHANA ARY93720

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 888094650336

SUYANTO EKO = RESI JNT 888094650335

ZUHRI = RESI JNT 888094650337

SAHRUROZI (OJIK) = RESI JNT 888094650338

CHAIRUN = RESI JNE 031810036249819

RUBY = RESI JNE 031810029892319

 

20 MEI 2019

CV.ANUGRAH AGUNG = RESI JNT 888094650290

SANTOSO = RESI JNT 888094650289

PRANOTO = RESI POS 17198927282

FAROK = RESI JNE 031810035772519

TARMANDI = RESI JNE 031810035771619

RIO = RESI JNE 031810035780519

SUJATMIKO = RESI JNE 031810035778919

 

18 MEI 2019

SALMAN = RESI WAHANA ARX53875

SUTRISNO MAHARDIKA = RESI JNT 888094648061

IDA KUSRINI = RESI JNT 888094648059

H. ABDUL ROFEK = RESI JNT 888094648058

POM MINI (WAQID) = RESI JNT 888094648060

 

17 MEI 2019

IRVAN SIDIK = RESI WAHANA ARW82702

RIZAL = RESI POS 17283247699

ANANG ACHMAD RIZAL = RESI JNE 030550011909819

 

16 MEI 2019

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA ARW18060

ISWANTORO = RESI JNT 888094650068

ZUHRI = RESI JNT 888094650070

ROBIN(PSP) = RESI JNT 888094650069

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550013460519

ANDIKA SUBEKTI = RESI JNE 030550013960019

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550012010219

 

15 MEI 2019

ANDRE = RESI POS 17283247131

TOMS7877 = RESI WAHANA ARV39938

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA ARV59593

ANGGI FARIA = RESI JNT 888094650022

JOKO SUSENO = RESI JNT 888094650024

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 888094650023

 

14 MEI 2019

HAIDIR ALI = RESI POS 17283247079

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 17283247066

JOHAN WAHYUDI = RESI JNE 030550012055819

WULAN AZIZAH = RESI JNE 030550013766619

AJI NOR RAHMAN = RESI JNE 030550013767519

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550013764819

ANDRE = RESI JNE 030550010876919

 

13 MEI 2019

SLAMET YUDONO = RES POS 17283246589

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ARU20600

NANANG DARMAWAN = RESI WAHANA ARU20466

FENNY = RESI WAHANA ARU20353

LUGIA SIREGAR = RESI WAHANA ARU23347

ABIDZARD LINTANG = RESI WAHANA ARU23096

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 888093271852

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17283246683

 

11 MEI 2019

DUROH NAFISAH = RESI WAHANA ART31158

MOHAMADA KHOLIK = RESI WAHANA ART31330

PAMUJI = RESI JNT 888093271686

KONI A = RESI JNT 888093271685

RIEZT = RESI JNT 888093271687

PETRUS WARSITO = RESI JNE 030550013479419

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550013478519

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 030550013480119

VANILLA = RESI JNE 030550013476719

IISNAWATI = RESI JNE 030550013477619

 

10 MEI 2019

NITA = RESI WAHANA ARS77586

PAJAR RISKIANTO = RESI WAHANA ARS77738

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI JNE 030550013384819

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17283246274

AHMAD SYAWAL = RESI POS 17283246261

 

9 MEI 2019

FITRIA KHAIRUN = RESI WAHANA ARS16470

JUSTINUS = RESI JNT 888093271614

AINUL YAQIN = RESI TIKI 030130334099

PARNIWATI = RESI POS 17283245859

SUWARNI YUNUS = RESI JNE 030550011731219

ALI MUSTOFAH = RESI JNE 030550013263419

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNE 030550011988219 

 

8 MEI 2019

 YUSUF ROCHMAD = RESI JNT 888093271632

RIZKI ANGGRAENI = RESI WAHANA ARR54014

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ARR53889

 CALVIN = RESI WAHANA ARR53804

AGUS ASTONO = RESI WAHANA ARR53713

MITHA WASKITO = RESI WAHANA ARR53628

WAWAN/SULIS = RESI POS 17283245495

AJI NOR RAHMAN = RESI JNE 030550013126119

MUHAMMAD SYAHRANI = RESI JNE 030550013128919

 

7 MEI 2019

UNTUNG INDRASAPUTRA = RESI WAHANA ARQ80978

HARIS = RESI JNT 888093271514

ANGGI FARIA = RESI JNT 888093271515

YAZID = RESI JNE 030550012975519

LIONA BALON =- RESI JNE 030550012861219

ANANG = RESI JNE YES 030550012990619

SAIFUL = RESI POS 17283245239

 

6 MEI 2019

SRI MULYANI = RESI WAHANA ARQ06270

JONIMAN LASE = RESI WAHANA ARQ06842

EKO KHARIS = RESI WAHANA ARQ06130

ERIS KURNIA = RESI WAHANA ARQ06618

AWANG = RESI WAHANA ARQ06429

SUKMONO WAHYUADI = RESI JNE 030550010968819 

PONG PONG = RESI JNT 888093271409

BENY MULYA = RESI JNE 030550012844419

RIO = RESI JNE 030550012237919

ANWAR = RESI JNE 030550011692919

YANTI = RESI JNE 030550010896519

RICKY SUPTAN = RESI JNE 030550012704319

ASEP KURNIA = RESI POS 17283244872

 

4 MEI 2019

ANWAR = RESI JNE 030550012692719

 

3 MEI 2019

DANDY PRAMUDITA = RESI WAHANA ARN44735

YULIAWATI = RESI WAHANA ARN44582

NIZAR LUTHFIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA ARN44422

IRMANUDIN = RESI WAHANA ARN44253

DALIO = RESI WAHANA ARN53019

GIDEON HEGAR JAYA = RESI JNE 030550010395119

MUKHLIS H. YASIN = RESI JNE 030550011280719

MARIA OKTAVIANA = RESI JNE 030550012120919

ABID NAFIUL = RESI JNE 030550010942919

DADANG = RESI JNT 888093271265

YUSTINUS SUWANTO = RESI JNT 888093271266

DWI = RESI JNT 888093271267

AINUL YAQIN = RESI TIKI 030128661339

NATALINA = RESI BUANA LANGGENG 003762

 

2 MEI 2019

ADIT = RESI WAHANA ARM99258

WAHYUDI CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA ARM99574

TEGUH WIYONO = RESI WAHANA ARM99780

ANDRY WELLEN = RESI WAHANA ARM99997

EKO WAHYUDI = RESI WAHANA ARN00331

TEKNIK- IVAN IMMANUEL = RESI WAHANA ARN00523

YONAS SUGIANTO = RESI JNT 888093273957

IDA KUSRINI = RESI JNT 888093273956

ARI = RESI JNT 888093273955

MAS NO = RESI JNE 888093273954

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550012456319

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550011840019

SILVIA SEPTIANI = RESI JNE 030550012457219

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550012459019

NIDYA NATALIA = RESI JNE 030550012458119

 

30 APRIL 2019

ROFA TRI = RESI PAHALA 898SUB900958901

SUSETYO = RESI WAHANA ARL99855

AHMAD MUSRIHUDIN = RESI JNE 030550012288719

TITIK = RESI JNE 030550011662519

SURYA = RESI JNE 030550012286919

RANTI = RESI JNE 030550011633119

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550010715419

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 17283243697

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 17283243684

SUBAKTI = RESI JNT 888093271017

 

29 APRIL 2019

FENCE ADRIAN = RESI WAHANA ARL45496

MAMIK POERWATI  = RESI WAHANA ARL45235

ARIS(ARIYATI NC DEWI) = RESI WAHANA ARL45019

DENI WIJAYA IMADE = RESI WAHANA ARL44791

DEWI INDRIANA = RESI WAHANA ARL44563

 

27 APRIL 2019

JACOB KANAKA = RESI WAHANA ARK71769

BRAMANTYO RAVI = RESI WAHANA ARK71937

 

26 APRIL 2019

BAPAK HAMID = RESI JNT 888093273549

DWI = RESI JNT 888093273547

TITIN KARTINI = RESI WAHANA ARK28625

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ARK28801

DEDIK ALIADI = RESI WAHANA ARK28702

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17283243168

 

25 APRIL 2019

ROSSENA ZAIM = RESI PAHALA 898SUB900956197

VINSENSIUS = RESI WAHANA ARJ64039

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA ARJ64207

ACHMAD HERI = RESI JNT 888093273507

IWAN WIJAYA = RESI JNT 888093273509

AKHMAD SYARIF = RESI WAHANA ARJ79610

DEWI RESTU = RESI JNE 030550011295019

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550011601919

NAWWAF M = RESI POS 17283242996

SITI SHOLECHAH = RESI POS 17283243006

 

24 APRIL 2019

GUNAWAN ADI = RESI WAHANA ARJ24717

RAMDANI = RESI WAHANA ARJ24524

DWI CAHYONO = RESI POS 17283242798

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT JD0036053515

 

23 APRIL 2019

ERIS KURNIA = RESI WAHANA ARH65533

DIKY ARDIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA ARH65336

I KOMANG KASNA = RESI JNT 888093273466

RUSDIN = RESI JNT 555010960026

MASJUDIN = RESI JNE 030550011681219

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550011680319

NANANG KRISTANTO = RESI JNE 030550010626219

 

22 APRIL 2019

IMAM BASORI = RESI JNT 888093273310

DENIS BAGUS = RESI JNT 888093201134

YATEMI = RESI JNT 888093273306

VANNILA ALZHAFIRA = RESI JNE 030550010386219

RIZALI RAHMAN = RESI POS 17283242334

 

20 APRIL 2019

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ARG28486

INA BEZNA(BIDAN) = RESI WAHANA ARG28700

JOHNY OEMATAN = RESI WAHANA ARG28309

CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA ARG28120

YUNITA SETIAWATI = RESI WAHANA ARG27940

DADANG = RESI JNT 888093273302

ANDI FATWA A. = RESI JNE 030550010444219 

SALASIAH = RESI JNE 030550010378219

DIKY ADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550011050519

YUSTINUS SUWANTO = RESI JNE 030550011138119

YAYUK COPY PASTE = RESI JNE 030550010685019

LILIS HANDAYANI = RESI TIKI 030128599726

AZHARI/BUNGA PERCETAKAN = RESI TIKI 030128599725

 

18 APRIL 2019

DIMAS = RESI JNT 888093273247

MILIA = RESI WAHANA ARF59539

INDRI WIDIASTUTI = RESI WAHANA ARF59376

BUDY.SH = RESI WAHANA ARF59235

VERA WIDY = RESI WAHANA ARF61435

BUDY SH = RESI WAHANA ARF61544

ANDRE = RESI JNE 030550010311219

INDRA ALFIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550010312119

AMI = RESI JNE 030550010308719

RAGIL TASIS = RESI JNE 030550010095419

 

16 APRIL 2019

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 0305500101683719

DONY NURDYANTO = RESI WAHANA ARE86832

HERWANSYAH = RESI WAHANA ARE87963

DIAN RIRIS = RESI POS 17283241331

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 

AJENG = RESI JNE 030550010159719

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNE 030550010156019

IDA KUSRINI = RESI JNE 030550010157919

AHMAD ARIF RAHMA = RESI JNE 030550010162219

ANTO/RATNA = RESI JNE 030550010155119

RIDWAN ODONG2 = RESI JNT 888093201135

 

15 APRIL 2019

OM IWANG = RESI TIKI 030127580439

HANIF = RESI WAHANA ARE28923

YULIUS SETIAWAN = RESI WAHANA ARE28723

AMELIA PUSPO = RESI WAHANA ARE30140

EKO DAVID SAYROFI = RESI JNE 030550010087419

IFHA = RESI JNE 030550010086519

MUHAMMAD RIZKI WAROENG LED = RESI JNE 030550010085619

AKTIVANA RAMADHAN = RESI JNE 030550010084719

 

13 APRIL 2019

KAWAN SETIA MOTOR = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900949172

RING SOLEH PATI = RESI JNT 555008404998

DASONO = RESI JNT 888093273983

ELEKTRA = RESI JNT 888093273985

YAZID AKBAR = RESI JNT 888093273984

SUNARTI = RESI JNE 030550009938719

 

12 APRIL 2019

WIDODO = RESI WAHANA ARD10823

YUAN = RESI WAHANA ARD10986

BURHAN = RESI JNT 888079747858

 

11 APRIL 2019

ANSORI = RESI TIKI 030127575685

HARLY SB RUMENGAN = RESI BUANA RAYA 066337

WAHID WITONO = RESI JNT 888088410023

EDWIN = RESI JNE 030550009747819

NURYANTO = ESI JNE 030550009748719

MARDIYANTO = RESI JNE 030550009746919

OVI FAELASOFA = RESI POS 17283240461

 

10 APRIL 2019

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA ARC01347

 

9 APRIL 2019

TRIYONO = RESI TIKI 030127512939

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 15394296659

ADE ANDRIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550009534519

LIONO BALON = RESI JNE 030550009536319

MULYADI = RESI JNE 030550009539019

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNE 030550009541619

SAHRUROZI(OJIK) = RESI JNE 030550009538119

NURHANAFI = RESI JNE 030550009535419

M. RIZKY ALAMSYAH = RESI JNE 030550009537219

RULY HERDIYANTO = RESI JNT 888079747802

 

8 APRIL 2019

BAGUS = RESI WAHANA ARA49117

SLAMET YUDONO = RESI POS 15394296240

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI POS 15394296253

SUNARTI = RESI JNE 030550009415919

ABDUL GHONI = RESI POS 15394296237

 

6 APRIL 2019

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550009250719

MULIA (SECURITY) = RESI WAHANA AQZ82037

HERI FEBRIANTO = RESI JNE 030550009285619

KUSNIA = RESI JNE 030550009284719

BAPAK SUMALI = RESI JNE 030550009286519

 

5 APRIL 2019

PAJAR RISKIANTO = RESI WAHANA AQZ28430

SUTANTO = RESI WAHANA AQZ28557

H. FATKHUR ROZI = RESI JNT 888079747657

ANGGI FARIA = RESI JNT 888079747658

RISKA MARDIANA = RESI TIKI 030127517787

ALEXANDER = RESI BUANA RAYA 011951

 

4 APRIL 2019

NURUL = RESI JNE 030550008985119

RICHARD HERMAWAN = RESI WAHANA AQY53583

AYIB BUDI UTOMO = RESI WAHANA AQY53354

 

2 APRIL 2019

AGUS LISTRIK = RESI POS 15394295747

ANGGIA = RESI JNT  JD0034236290

 

1 APRIL 2019

AHMAD MAESUR = RESI JNE 030550008790619

PAGI SOERYANTO = RESI JNE 030550008792419

SUDIYANTO = RESI JNE 030550008793319

 

30 MARET 2019

APOLLO LIGHT/INDRA = RESI JNT 888079747487

MUHAMMAD RIZKI/WAROENG LED = RESI WAHANA AQW20793

SAHRUROZI(OJIK) = RESI JNE 030550008657819

 

29 MARET 2019

NUR SLAMET ROHMADI = RESI WAHANA AQV64003

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550008551519

ROBIN PSP = RESI TIKI 030127509945

ADIT CELL = RESI JNT 888079747391

RUDI SYAHRUDIN = RESI JNT 888079747389

 

28 MARET 2019

JADA = RESI WAHANA AQV10541

MAS TRI UTOMO = RESI WAHANA AQV10689

ELLUK ALFATIH = RESI POS 17160624225

DWI CAHYONO = RESI POS 17160624212

BUANG SURIANTO = RESI JNT 888079747313

ANIK KURNIAWATI = RESI JNT 888079747311

DASONO = RESI JNT 888079747312

 

27 MARET 2019

BAGUS UTOMO = RESI JNT 888079747315

RAGIL ADI PUTRA = RESI JNT 888079747317

AZIS KUNADI = RESI JNT 888079747316

RUSDI = RESI JNT 555008219603

 

26 MARET 2019

EUIS MAHMUDAH NAVIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550008190219

TALISA NOOR = RESI JNE 030550008191119

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA AQT74139

JOHARRI = RESI WAHANA AQT73947

SUWARNO (KADUT) = RESI JNT 888083066970

ANDHIKA RAYA / SIGIT= RESI JNT 888083066969

AGUS ARIPIN = RESI JNT 888083066971

REJEKI JAYA MOBIL = RESI JNE 030550008220619

GIDEON HEGAR JAYA = RESI JNE 030550008219919

BAIQ JASMIWARNI = RESI JNE 030550008221519

 

25 MARET 2019

DAFRINALDI = RESI POS 17160623540

ANDIK KIRANA = RESI POS 17160623537

 

23 MARET 2019

ROHADI = RESI JNT 888083066825

DIKY = RESI JNE 031810021428319

SANTOS = RESI JNE 031810021439019

SUDIYANTO =RESI JNE 031810021513919

GRIYA ROKOK KRIAN = WAHANA AQS45706

TRIYONO = RESI JNT 888083066865

DJULIANTO = RESI TIKI 030125915520

 

22 MARET 2019

IMAM SUPARMAN = RESI TIKI 030125914234

RABIATUL = RESI JNE 031810021441619

 

20 MARET 2019

FRANKY = RESI TIKI 030125910806

FRANKIE = RESI JNT 888083066498

ICE(KENZIE) = RESI JNE 031810020880619

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 031810020887919

 

19 MARET 2019

ISNIWATI = RESI JNE 030550007531219

RUSGIYANTO = RESI JNE 030550007530319

ADI SETIAWAN = RESI JNE 030550007532119

HOPE = RESI JNE 030550007533019

BAYU SATYA = RESI JNE 030550007534919

BAGUS MEDIA DIGITAL = RESI WAHANA AQP99135

M HOESNI MUBARAK = RESI WAHANA AQQ31314

FIRMAN = RESI WAHANA AQQ31158

PURWADI = RESI JNT 888083066649

ANTONO S = RESI JNE 030550007606219

SETYAWAN = RESI JNE 031810020652219

RICI = RESI JNE 031810019339519

NURUL = RES JNE 031810020651319

 

18 MARET 2019

YATEMI = RESI JNT 888083016793

DEWANA = RESI WAHANA AQP64230

BAPAK ZAINUDDIN = RESI JNT 888083016952

SASONGKO = RESI JNT 888083016951

 

16 MARET 2019

SHOFIYAH = RESI WAHANA AQN89172

AHMAD Z.M = RESI POS 17160622170

BAGUS MEDIA D = RESI JNE 030550007392019

NOVIAN = RESI JNE 030550007404619

RICKY FRANSELLA = RESI JNE 030550007406419

 

15 MARET 2019

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNE 030550007219119

AHMAD RIFKI N = RESI JNE 030550006185319

 

14 MARET 2019

SANTOSO / JAVA TRANS = RESI PAHALA 898SUB900928679

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17160621635

NUR GRIBI SURTININGRUM = RESI WAHANA AQM82119

FANNY KADARUSMAN = RESI WAHANA AQM81956

SUARDI = RESI WAHANA AQM81620

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT 888083016754

CANDRA JAMU = RESI TIKI 030124421315

SUHANA = RESI JNT 888083016017

 

13 MARET 2019

TOKO SINAR ABADI = RESI BUANA RAYA 011390

NENI RIFQAH = RESI INDAH CARGO SUB7CS3454960

RICKY SETIADI = RESI WAHANA AQM23100

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AQM22925

RORI RIWOTO = RESI JNT 888083016725

RIFKY SAIF MAULANA = RESI JNT 888083016726

NANANG KRISTANTO = RESI TIKI 030124421223

SIUNEN = RESI EXPRESS 2200079012799

 

12 MARET 2019

JURAGAN LAMPU = RESI WAHANA AQL60646

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA AQL60113

RIEZT GLOWINTHEDARK = RESI JNT 888083016707

ANDRE = RESI JNE 030550006876719

PAJAR RISKIANTO = RESI JNE 030550006874919

DARIKUSNI = RESI JNE 030550006873019

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550006872119

SURYANA = RESI JNE 030550006871219

ANANG ACHMAD R = RESI TIKI 030124420305

 

11 MARET 2019

GO JIANG = RESI JNT 888079844738

EKO P = RESI JNT 888079844737

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA AQK90721

MEILINAWATI = RESI JNE 030550006751719

TULUS FARULIAN = RESI JNE 030550005765319

APIET / ENDRA = RESI JNE 030550006749219

DWI HANDOKO = RESI POS 17160621242

UMI = RESI JNT 888079844780

 

9 MARET 2019

BANG MORGEN = RESI WAHANA AQK13220

ACHMAD SYAFII = RESI JNT 888083016602

GUSTI B = RESI JNE 030550006606419

ARIF F = RESI JNE 030550006607319

 

8 MARET 2019

LUCKY = RESI WAHANA AQJ52359

AHMAD RAHMADYA = RESI WAHANA AQJ52716

YAYIK NUR HIJRATI = RESI WAHANA AQJ51754

BAKTIYONO = RESI WAHANA AQJ51509

DAFRINALDI = RESI JNT 888083016608

ANDIK PURWANTO = RESI JNT 8880839016607

REZEKI JAYA MOTOR = RESI WAHANA AQJ53807

ADISTI H = RESI JNE 030550006497619

HJ RIMA RIYANTI = RESI JNE 030550006496719

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550006495819

TARO GALLERY = RESI POS 17160621015

PT HIJAU PERTIWI INDAH PLANTAT = RESI POS 17160621028

JOSHAPAT DIMAS = RESI POS 17160621031

 

6 MARET 2019

DHIKA FADFAD = RESI WAHANA AQH63783

AFANDI = RESI WAHANA AQH63506

NINA NANINA = RESI WAHANA AQH63993

DARSONO = RESI JNT 888083016381

 

5 MARET 2019

RIFKY SYAIF MAULANA = RESI JNT 888079845581

DEWI PRADIPASWATI = RESI WAHANA AQH03415

OLIVIA MAWARWATI = RESI WAHANA AQH03263

NUR SLAMET ROHMADI = RESI WAHANA AQH03120

ASEP AWALUDIN = RESI WAHANA AQH02972

GIDION = RESI JNE 030550006236219

YANDI = RESI JNE 030550006235319

DWIKA APRIYANI = RESI JNE 030550006234419

ROBIN = RESI JNE 030550006233519

KUNCAHYO = RESI JNT 888079844783

 

4 MARET 2019

 SUGENG BS = RESI WAHANA AQG32974

TOKO ARAGON MOTOR = RESI JNT 888079844922

WAHYU (211) = RESI JNT 888079844883

MIFTAHOL ARIFIN (RIFIN) =RESI JNT 888079844885

BAMBANG HERI P = RESI JNE 030550006121019

RICHARD ANDRIANTO = RESI JNE 030550006116719

CHRIS = RESI JNE 030550006118519

ACHMAD SAUQY = RESI JNE 030550006117619

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 17160620463

PARI MOTOR = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900922148

 SANTOSO / JAVA TRANS = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900922146 

 

2 MARET 2019

DIKI ISKANDAR = RESI WAHANA AQF54882

ALOYSICS OKTAINDRA = RESI WAHANA AQF54779

DWI = RESI JNT 888079844965

 

1 MARET 2019

BIMO RAMADHAN - RESI JNT 888079844877

HIDAYAH LESTARI = RESI JNT 888079844667

DADANG = RESI JNT 888079844875

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNE 030550005869819

DANU WIJAYA = RESI TIKI 030124359300

 

28 FEB 2019

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA AQE54020

CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA AQE53898

PAK GUYUP = RESI JNE 030550005780419

DEBBY YUSRINA = RESI JNE 030550005779719

DESY ANIKE PUTRI = RESI JNE 030550005778819

BAMBANG KUNCORO = RESI JNT 888079844815

NARA DEWA = JNT 888079844814

LUKY ADE PAMUNGKAS = RESI POS 17131264964

 

27 FEB 2019

FONNY DAMAYANTI = RESI WAHANA AQE00115

WAHYU SEPTIAN = RESI WAHANA AQD99984

BAPAK KASIADI = RESI JNE 030550004493519

LIANA = RESI JNT 888079844670

 

26 FEB 2019

SARA RUSYDI = RESI WAHANA AQD43324

REJEKI JAYA MOBIL = RESI WAHANA AQD43118

ISMAIL (BENGKEL PRAS JAYA) = RESI JNT 888079844672

 

25 FEB 2019

MIMIN = RESI WAHANA AQC75903

APAN SOPANDI = RESI WAHANA AQC75810

DIKA = RESI WAHANA AQC75676

RIFA'ATUL K = RESI JNT 888079844695

ABDUSSALAM = RESI JNT 888079844694

ZADA PYRO SHOP = RESI WAHANA AQC77492

EVIADARA = RESI JNE 030550005430819

TONY SHELA SEPTIATI = RESI JNE 030550005425519

FREDERIK PUTONG = RESI JNE 030550005428219

 

23 FEB 2019

HANDCOM = RESI JNE 030550005273819

ABDUL HAFID = RESI JNE 030550003904019

DODI SUTIADI = RESI JNT 888079844628

DENY = RESI JNT 888079844627

 

 

22 FEB 2019

NONNY = RESI JNE 030550005176619

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550005175719

ENDANG SUSANTI = RESI JNE 030550005174819

HJ RIMA R = RESI JNE 030550005173919

ANGEL HUNG = RESI WAHANA AQB64019

 

 

21 FEB 2019

ISNIWARI = RESI JNE 030550005067819

LAFIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005068719

ARUM WINARTI = RESI WAHANA AQB17335

HABIB BETERNCOURT = RESI JNT 888079844356

ACING LAMPU = RESI JNT 888079844357

AGUS S = RESI JNT 888079844355

 

20 FEB 2019

HASYIM ARA PRINT COMP = RESI POS 17113741237

EKO TEGUH TRIWISUDA = RESI POS 17113741224

ARIF SUTEJO = RESI JNT JD0030791050

LENNY TANDYA = RESI JNE 030550004960919

BOYADI = RESI WAHANA AQA62058

YORI = RESI WAHANA AQA62451

YUDA / AFINI = RESI WAHANA AQA62331

BAGUS K = RESI JNT 888079844316

 

19 FEB 2019

ENDANG = RESI JNT JD0030711260

ANDRI (TOKO ARSYIL) = RESI WAHANA AQA12753

TRI NURYANTO = RESI WAHANA AQA12534

THOLIN = RESI JNT 888079844415

SASA = RESI JNT 888079844417

ZAQUATIC = RESI JNT 888079844416

 

18 FEB 2019

WILI = RESI JNE 030550004615819

VANNILA ALZHAFIRA H = RESI JNE 030550004631819

YULI RAHAYU = RESI POS 17131264315

NURYASIN = RESI POS 17131264302

EKO HARIADI = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900911216

JONI SUYITNO = RESI JNE 030550004683519

DIAN RISWANTINI = RESI WAHANA APZ53033

DJULIANTO = RESI WAHANA APZ52724

MUHAMMAD RIZKI / WAROENG LED = RESI WAHANA APZ52591

AMIER FATAHILLAH = RESI WAHANA APZ52436

AGUS WIJAYA = RESI WAHANA APZ52278

JOHNY WIJI UTOMO = RESI JNT 888079844528

RADIYAH = RESI JNT 888079844527

YAYAN = RESI JNT 888079845962

BIDAN SUSI = RESI JNT 888079845963

 

 

16 FEB 2019

APENG MARHADI = RESI INDAH GROUP SUB6CS3265383

HARIS ARRASYID / RENY = RESI WAHANA APY84841

M HADI S = RESI WAHANA APY84675

DHIKA FADFAD = RESI WAHANA APY84529

FREDY / DIDIK = RESI JNT JD0030507659

IVAN IBRAHIM (BPK SUDIYONO) = RESI JNT JD0030507658

 

15 FEB 2019

ALEXANDER = RESI BUANA RAYA EXPRESS 01078

HENDRI KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA APY40897

NANA SURYANA = RESI JNE 030550004416919

AARON CONG = RESI JNE 030550004415019

SARDI = RESI JNE 030550004414119

NITA = RESI JNE 030550004413219

UCUK ARDIANTO / BITAMI = RESI JNT 888079845949

 

14 FEB 2019

SANTOSO / JAVA TRANS = RESI PAHALA EXPRESS 898SUB900908526

VINA NATA = RESI ANTARIKSA ANTARNUSA 014826

NUR SLAMET ROHMADI = RESI JNE 030550004314219

MISIRIN = RESI JNE 030550004313319

MUHAMMAD RIZKY = RESI POS 17131263945

IRWADI HIDAYAT = RESI POS 17131263958

FRANGKY SULLA = RESI POS 17131263932

ROBIN (PSP) = RESI JNT 888079844339

M MISFAULMAY.DANA = RESI JNT 888079844340

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550004366919

 

13 FEB 2019

ENI FITRIYA H = RESI JNE 030550004201819

ALEX YAN MULUP = RESI JNE 030550004207219

SUDARSONO = RESI JNT 888083015020

 

12 FEB 2019

YAYAN = RESI JNT 888079844333

EKO SETYO.B = RESI JNT 888079844330

BU RAJINEM = RESI JNT 888079844331

ANDHIKA DWI.A = RESI JNT 888079844332

FITRI = RESI TRAVEL 000084

INDRA ALFIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550004097519

IWAN WIJAYA = RESI JNE 030550004095719

 

11 FEB 2019

KUSAIRI = RESI JNT 888079844324

SUSETYO = RESI JNT 888079844323

ANTHONY = RESI JNT 888079844322

NINA OCHA = RESI JNT 888079844321

DWI SRI W = RESI JNT 888079844320

HIDAYAT PERMANA = RESI JNT 888079844327

AGUS WIJAYA = RESI WAHANA APW16382

DIAS TUTY UTOMO = RESI WAHANA APW16244

REZA ZHIDANT = RESI WAHANA APW16115

AMI = RESI POS 17131263903

EDWIN = RESI JNE 030550003967419

 

9 FEB 2019

MUHAMMAD RIZKI = RESI WAHANA APV44890

ANDIK JEBUS = RESI WAHANA APV44973

RIO = RESI JNE 030550003362519

NIENA RAISYA = RESI JNE 030550003831819

YAYAN = RESI JNT 888079845715

 

8 FEB 2019

I KETUT ARDA = RESI POS 17131263490

FENNY = RESI JNE 030550003711319

MYUSUPN = RESI JNE 030550003707919

ARIS WIYONO = RESI JNE 030550003709719

 

7 FEB 2019

RIFA'ATUL KHALISAH = RESI JNE 030550003559819

DHANTABIE ACC = RESI JNT 888079844283

LUDIN STIKER = RESI JNT 888079844285

 

6 FEB 2019

MUKARNO = RESI POS 17131263049

DENIS BAGUS = RESI JNT 888079844239

ARLISTIANA = RESI JNT JP1200643849

BUDI BASUKI S = RESI JNT JD0029646853

DAVID WIJAYA = RESI JNT JB0015555725

DARWELLIS N - SITI ZAMZANI = RESI JNT JD0029646852

BAMBANG UTOMO = RESI JNT 888079845243

NOVI ERVINA = RESI WAHANA APR98305

BUDI SUTIONO = RESI WAHANA APR98155

MAS IRUL = RESI WAHANA APR98445

TARMANDI = RESI WAHANA APT63245 

 

1 FEB 2019

AHMAD FAHRUR = RESI JNT JB0015158484

SITI FATIMA = RESI JNE 030550003042319

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550003043219

 

30 JANUARI 2019

ummu = RESI POS 17131261634

 

26 JANUARI 2019

RIFATUL - RESI JNE 030550002529719

M.RISKY - RESI JNE 0305550002530419

YANTI = RESI JNT 888076734076

 

25 JANUARI 2019

INDRA GUNAWAN = RESI WAHANA APM32825

EVI = RESI WAHANA APM32986

 ASROFIL = RESI JNT 888076734096

AHMAD AFANDI = RESI JNT 888076734098

ASRIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734095

 HERMAN PRASETYADI = RESI JNT JD0028777132

 

24 JANUARI 2019 

RAYMOND A K = RESI WAHANA APL74792

FARAH NUR = RESI WAHANA APL74970

NENI RIFQAH = RESI YATAMA AIR SUB7CS3092210 

 

23 JANUARI 2019

 HASAN BASHORI = RESI WAHANA APL15586

LINTANG = RESI POS 17131260342

ALVIA EVI = RESI POS 17131260326

ERIN N = RESI JNE 030550002279919

HENDRIK MUL = RESI JNE 030550002278019

DEWITO IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550002277119

KANIA = RESI JNE 030550002282419

IWAN = RESI JNE 030550002281519

ARI = RESI JNT 888076734101

MULYADI = RESI JNT 888076734102

MASJUDIN = RESI JNT 888076734107

JOKO SUSENO = RESI JNT 888076734223

YOVITA AGUNG LUKITO = RESI WAHANA APL20495 

 

21 JANUARI 2019

 AHMAD TAUFIK = RESI WAHANA APJ71570

MURTI N = RESI WAHANA APJ71302

JONN /  BARA IMANUEL = RESI WAHANA APJ71081

ANGWEN = RESI WAHANA APJ70899

ELSA LAVENIA = RESI WAHANA APJ70661

ROMI TANTIO WICAKONO = RESI WAHANA APJ70429

ALEX YAN MULUP = RESI JNE 030550002053119

NI KETUT SUDIANTI = RESI JNE 030550002052219

GIDEON HEGA JAYA = RESI JNE 030550002051319

ANITA / SUTIKNO = RESI JNT 888076734373

 

19 JANUARI 2019

TINA = RESI WAHANA APH94768

ALFISYAH = RESI JNT 888076734222

 

18 JANUARI 2019

SUSENO = RESI WAHANA APG89514

HERI (PUTRA MANDIRI ELEKTRIK ) = RESI WAHANA APG89369

BUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA APH419768

AWAL NIZAM = RESI POS 16386119388

RENI ANGGUN PERDANI = RESI JNE 030550001740219

 IMRON = RESI JNT 888076734291

 MIFTAHUL ARIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734410

 

 16 JANUARI 2019

TOKO JATMIKO = RESI WAHANA APF48891

DWI = RESI JNT 888076734353

BAHARUDDIN BAKRI = RESI JNT 888076734366

EKA NOFRIANTO D = RESI JNT 888076734334

AFIF BUDIANTO = RESI POS 16386118778

WIWIK = RESI POS 16386118781

EDY PRASETYA = RESI JNE 030550001513719

YAYUK = RESI JNE 030550001511919

MASYAM = RESI JNT 888076734331

GARASI ONTHEL = RESI WAHANA APG28235

SHIWONET = RESI WAHANA APG20319

MURTI N = RESI WAHANA APG20111

 

14  JANUARI 2019

 MELINDA = RESI JNT 888076734649

ISTI PURWANINGSIH =  RESI JNT 888076734473

FAJAR IRAWAN = RESI JNT 888076734669

BALTEC / ANTOK TRI RESI JNT 888076734293

JOKO SUHADY = RESI JNT 888076734516

MUKARNO = RESI JNT 888076734474

PICOMI = REAI JNT 888076734295

DESY KURNIA = RESI POS 16386118489

ISNIWATI = RESI POS 16386118492

ROSNA PUSPITA = RESI POS 16386118509

RONNY NALLEY = RESI JNE 030550001349719

AYU FIRDAUSIYAH ACHMAD = RESI JNE 030550001348819

SUCI RACHMAWATI = RESI WAHANA APE84651

SUNARDI = RESI WAHANA APE84447

HILDA NURAISA = RESI WAHANA APE84126

BHAKTI HARIADI = RESI WAHANA APE83810

FEBRY A LAROS = RESI WAHANA APE83386

 

11 JANUARI 2019

SIWI SIH KRESNAWATI = RESI JNE 030550000989319

 FITRI / P YANTO = RESI BUANA 014628

DJULIANTO = RESI WAHANA APD50000

 MAYASA GODRY W = RESI JNT 888076734529

DEWI NURMAYASARI = RESI JNT 888076734518

ARIF = RESI JNT 888076734517

BPK HAPILLUDI = RESI POS 16386118038

ERIN = RESI JNE 030550001089119

TINO = RRSI JNE 0305500027759518

AUZAIS COLLECTION = RESI JNE 030550001087319

ROKHMAT = RESI JNE 030550001086419

 

10 JANUARI 2019

EVIN FEBRIANTO MLATI = RESI WAHANA APC70902

ENDANG = RESI JNT 888076734650

 AGUSTINUS ASTHUR = RESI JNT 888076734660

 

9 JANUARI 2019

DARYANI SUSILAWATI = RESI JNT JD0027524009

MARIA OKTAVIANTI = RESI JNT JD0027524010

TURIKAH/SUBAGIYO = RESI JNT JD0027524011

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNE 030550000764519

RANTI = RESI JNE 030550000761819

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550000762719

AMROATI = RESI JNE 030550000752919

ERSTELISTYO WIYONO = RESI JNE 030550000760919

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550000759219

ATONG = RESI WAHANA APC11360

AMINUDDIN = RESI WAHANA APC11009

MAS IRUL = RESI WAHANA APC10571

JAJA - TOKO SAMPURNA = RESI WAHANA APC10296

YENNY = RESI WAHANA APC10047

LINGGA LINGGIARTO = RESI WAHANA APC09757

NINA ARI WAHYUNI = RESI WAHANA APC09443

 DEWI SULASMI= RESI JNE 030550000864419

HASNINDAR = RESI POS 16386117593

 IWAN AKHMADI / OKTAVIA RAMAYANTI = RESI WAHANA APC26056

 MELINDA = RESI JNT 888076734577

MANJUR SURYA = RESI JNT 888076734570

IFAN SISMIYANTO = RESI JNT 888076734678

 

8 JAN 2019 :

HEGAR PRABWO = RESI JNT JD0027467349

TINO (TEKNIK) = RESI JNT JD0027467350

DENI SUSANTO / TOKO JEKA BAN = RESI JNT JD0027467351

DANANG KOMBOR SINTA JOJO = RESI JNT JP0645547606

ASEP SUTISNA = RESI JNT JB0013537397

NANANG SAEFULAH = RESI JNE 030550029720718

RIZAL = RESI JNE 030550000609419

IMRON = RESI JNT 888076734291

 

AUZA COLLECT = RESI JNE 030550000599619

HERRY = RESI JNE 030550000607619

FORTUNA ELEKTRIK = RESI POS 16386116756

FIMAS JAYA SAMUDERA = RESI POS 16386116769

DIDIK KRISTIANTORO = RESI POS 16386116772

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 16386117048

FIQHI AFIFA= RESI POS 16386117051

LAILATUL FARIKA = RESI POS 16386117064

AZIZ K = RESI POS 16386117077

KADIR = RESI POS 16386117080

ASIB PRIYO = RESI WAHANA APA74896

SULE = RESI WAHANA APA74564

MADE KRISNA HUTAMADI = RESI WAHANA APA74328

FADIL = RESI WAHANA APA74127

ERMAN JANUAR = RESI WAHANA APA73867

ALI BEBEK = RESI WAHANA APA73556

ISMI = RESI WAHANA APA73185

 

 

7 JAN 2019 :

FIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734705

ERNA = RESI JNT 888076734703

ZAHROH = RESI JNT 888076734704

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share to