RESI CUSTOMER

7 JAN 2019 :

FIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734705

ERNA = RESI JNT 888076734703

ZAHROH = RESI JNT 888076734704

8 JAN 2019 :

HEGAR PRABWO = RESI JNT JD0027467349

TINO (TEKNIK) = RESI JNT JD0027467350

DENI SUSANTO / TOKO JEKA BAN = RESI JNT JD0027467351

DANANG KOMBOR SINTA JOJO = RESI JNT JP0645547606

ASEP SUTISNA = RESI JNT JB0013537397

NANANG SAEFULAH = RESI JNE 030550029720718

RIZAL = RESI JNE 030550000609419

IMRON = RESI JNT 888076734291

 

AUZA COLLECT = RESI JNE 030550000599619

HERRY = RESI JNE 030550000607619

FORTUNA ELEKTRIK = RESI POS 16386116756

FIMAS JAYA SAMUDERA = RESI POS 16386116769

DIDIK KRISTIANTORO = RESI POS 16386116772

WAHYUNI = RESI POS 16386117048

FIQHI AFIFA= RESI POS 16386117051

LAILATUL FARIKA = RESI POS 16386117064

AZIZ K = RESI POS 16386117077

KADIR = RESI POS 16386117080

ASIB PRIYO = RESI WAHANA APA74896

SULE = RESI WAHANA APA74564

MADE KRISNA HUTAMADI = RESI WAHANA APA74328

FADIL = RESI WAHANA APA74127

ERMAN JANUAR = RESI WAHANA APA73867

ALI BEBEK = RESI WAHANA APA73556

ISMI = RESI WAHANA APA73185

9 JANUARI 2019

DARYANI SUSILAWATI = RESI JNT JD0027524009

MARIA OKTAVIANTI = RESI JNT JD0027524010

TURIKAH/SUBAGIYO = RESI JNT JD0027524011

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNE 030550000764519

RANTI = RESI JNE 030550000761819

PRANOTO = RESI JNE 030550000762719

AMROATI = RESI JNE 030550000752919

ERSTELISTYO WIYONO = RESI JNE 030550000760919

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550000759219

ATONG = RESI WAHANA APC11360

AMINUDDIN = RESI WAHANA APC11009

MAS IRUL = RESI WAHANA APC10571

JAJA - TOKO SAMPURNA = RESI WAHANA APC10296

YENNY = RESI WAHANA APC10047

LINGGA LINGGIARTO = RESI WAHANA APC09757

NINA ARI WAHYUNI = RESI WAHANA APC09443

 DEWI SULASMI= RESI JNE 030550000864419

HASNINDAR = RESI POS 16386117593

 IWAN AKHMADI / OKTAVIA RAMAYANTI = RESI WAHANA APC26056

 MELINDA = RESI JNT 888076734577

MANJUR SURYA = RESI JNT 888076734570

IFAN SISMIYANTO = RESI JNT 888076734678

 10 JANUARI 2019

EVIN FEBRIANTO MLATI = RESI WAHANA APC70902

ENDANG = RESI JNT 888076734650

 AGUSTINUS ASTHUR = RESI JNT 888076734660

 11 JANUARI 2019

SIWI SIH KRESNAWATI = RESI JNE 030550000989319

 FITRI / P YANTO = RESI BUANA 014628

DJULIANTO = RESI WAHANA APD50000

 MAYASA GODRY W = RESI JNT 888076734529

DEWI NURMAYASARI = RESI JNT 888076734518

ARIF = RESI JNT 888076734517

BPK HAPILLUDI = RESI POS 16386118038

ERIN = RESI JNE 030550001089119

TINO = RRSI JNE 0305500027759518

AUZAIS COLLECTION = RESI JNE 030550001087319

ROKHMAT = RESI JNE 030550001086419

14  JANUARI 2019

 MELINDA = RESI JNT 888076734649

ISTI PURWANINGSIH =  RESI JNT 888076734473

FAJAR IRAWAN = RESI JNT 888076734669

BALTEC / ANTOK TRI RESI JNT 888076734293

JOKO SUHADY = RESI JNT 888076734516

MUKARNO = RESI JNT 888076734474

PICOMI = REAI JNT 888076734295

DESY KURNIA = RESI POS 16386118489

ISNIWATI = RESI POS 16386118492

ROSNA PUSPITA = RESI POS 16386118509

RONNY NALLEY = RESI JNE 030550001349719

AYU FIRDAUSIYAH ACHMAD = RESI JNE 030550001348819

SUCI RACHMAWATI = RESI WAHANA APE84651

SUNARDI = RESI WAHANA APE84447

HILDA NURAISA = RESI WAHANA APE84126

BHAKTI HARIADI = RESI WAHANA APE83810

FEBRY A LAROS = RESI WAHANA APE83386

 16 JANUARI 2019

TOKO JATMIKO = RESI WAHANA APF48891

DWI = RESI JNT 888076734353

BAHARUDDIN BAKRI = RESI JNT 888076734366

EKA NOFRIANTO D = RESI JNT 888076734334

AFIF BUDIANTO = RESI POS 16386118778

WIWIK = RESI POS 16386118781

EDY PRASETYA = RESI JNE 030550001513719

YAYUK = RESI JNE 030550001511919

MASYAM = RESI JNT 888076734331

GARASI ONTHEL = RESI WAHANA APG28235

SHIWONET = RESI WAHANA APG20319

MURTI N = RESI WAHANA APG20111

18 JANUARI 2019

SUSENO = RESI WAHANA APG89514

HERI (PUTRA MANDIRI ELEKTRIK ) = RESI WAHANA APG89369

BUDI KURNIAWAN = RESI WAHANA APH419768

AWAL NIZAM = RESI POS 16386119388

RENI ANGGUN PERDANI = RESI JNE 030550001740219

 IMRON = RESI JNT 888076734291

 MIFTAHUL ARIFIN = RESI JNT 888076734410

19 JANUARI 2019

TINA = RESI WAHANA APH94768

ALFISYAH = RESI JNT 888076734222

21 JANUARI 2019

 AHMAD TAUFIK = RESI WAHANA APJ71570

MURTI N = RESI WAHANA APJ71302

JONN /  BARA IMANUEL = RESI WAHANA APJ71081

ANGWEN = RESI WAHANA APJ70899

ELSA LAVENIA = RESI WAHANA APJ70661

ROMI TANTIO WICAKONO = RESI WAHANA APJ70429

ALEX YAN MULUP = RESI JNE 030550002053119

NI KETUT SUDIANTI = RESI JNE 030550002052219

GIDEON HEGA JAYA = RESI JNE 030550002051319

ANITA / SUTIKNO = RESI JNT 888076734373

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share to