RESI CUSTOMER

11 AGUSTUS 2020

PUTRI = RESI POS 17621095051

PRASETYO = RESI POS 17621095064

AYU = RESI JNE 030550027058120

KHOIRUDDIN = RESI JNE 030550027059020

NOFA = RESI JNE 030550027060720

 

10 AGUSTUS 2020

AGUNG = RESI WAHANA BAD35685

RAYYAN = RESI POS 17621094389

 

8 AGUSTUS 2020

MAS NO = RESI WAHANA BAC42036

RODI = RESI JNT JO0052090301

 

7 AGUSTUS 2020

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA BAB76693

ABI = RESI JNT JO0051976111

 

6 AGUSTUS 2020

DJAYA UTAMA = RESI JNE 030550026479420

AMRI SUBASTIAN = RESI JNE 030550024888420

RULY = RESI POS 17621092792

 

5 AGUSTUS 2020

ZAENAL ARIFIN = RESI POS 17621092114

YOUFINDA = RESI POS 17621092127

KHOIRUDDIN = RESI JNE 030550026332120

 

4 AGUSTUS 2020

SANTO = RESI WAHANA AZZ77842

EDY SAHAHAT = RESI WAHANA AZZ77557

EGY = RESI JNE 030550026180420

BU NURUL = RESI JNE 030550026181320

WISNU = RESI WAHANA AZZ79511

PUTRI = RESI POS 17621091455

AWAL SABANDI = RESI POS 17621091468

YAZID = RESI JNT JO0051790901

 

3 AGUSTUS 2020

SIJHONT = RESI WAHANA AZY85785

DANI CAHYONO = RESI JNE 030550026057420

CHOIRIYAH = RESI POS 17621091075

AHMAD FATHONI = RESI POS 17621091088

 

1 AGUSTUS 2020

JODY RAEHAN = RESI JNE 030550025844420

PUTRI = RESI POS 17621090598

DAVID = RESI POS 17621090605

 

30 JULI 2020

DIKY = RESI WAHANA AZX40776

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 17621090118

RULY = RESI POS 17621090105

 

29 JULI 2020

I MADE = RESI JNE 030550025582020

JONY = RESI JNE 030550025373320

SETIYO = RESI JNE 030550025584820

NATHANIEL = RESI JNE 030550025585720

MAMAR = RESI JNE 030550025587520

JOKO SUSENO = RESI POS 16596039371

 

28 JULI 2020

RIDA = RESI WAHANA AZW00466

ROBIN = RESI JNE 030550025281420

AHMAD KUCINGAN = RESI POS 16596039024

HENDRIK = RESI POS 16596039008

DAVID = RESI POS 16596039011

EDI SUCIPTO = RESI JNT JO0051063028

HENDRA = RESI JNT JO0051063031

 

27 JULI 2020

ARBAN = RESI WAHANA AZV16286

NURUL = RESI POS 16596038274

 

24 JULI 2020

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550024769820

BIMA BIMA = RESI JNE 030550024872220

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 16596037466

 

23 JULI 2020

TRI SURATNO = RESI POS 60254C1TG001239

ROBIATUL ADAWIYAH = RESI POS 60254C1TG001238

ANTOK = RESI POS 60254C1TG001237

APOLLO LIGHT =RESI POS 60254C1TG001236

 

22 JULI 2020

MALIA = RESI WAHANA AZS40015

WISNU = RESI WAHANA AZS39922

FATHURROHMAN = RESI 60254C1TG001180

SIGIT = RESI JNE 030550022145720

KHOIRUDDIN = RESI JNE 030550021811220

 

21 JULI 2020

NANANG = RESI JNT JD0081485614

HENDRIK = RESI POS 17953000306

RISKI = RESI JNE 031750101969820

NASITO = RESI JNE 031750101968920

HAJRAL = RESI JNE 031750101967020

 

20 JULI 2020

SIJHONT = RESI WAHANA AZQ91764

FIRMAN GENDUT = RESI WAHANA AZQ91390

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI POS 60254C1TG001045

EVI EKA = RESI POS 60254C1TG001044

WIDODO YULIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TG001043

JUMADI = RESI POS 60254C1TG001042

 

18 JULI 2020

CAHYO = RESI JNE 030550024126620

STEPHANIE = RESI JNE 030550024125720

 

17 JULI 2020

DANANG = RESI WAHANA AZP34010

ANIS = RESI POS 60254C1TG000927

CAHYO = RESI JNE 030880044098920

CAHYO = RESI JNE 030880044099820

M. MARHAENDRA = RESI JNE 030880044155920

 

16 JULI 2020

EDY = RESI WAHANA AZN75042

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 17953038964

KHOIRUDDIN = RESI JNE 031750099278020

CAHYO = RESI JNE 031750099280620

GIDEON = RESI JNE 031750099277120

 

15 JULI 2020

SIJHONT = RESI WAHANA AZN09952

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550023695920

 

14 JULI 2020

YAZID = RESI JNT JO0049683474

DIDIK = RESI POS 60254C1TG000741

 

13 JULI 2020

EKO ANDRIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TG000663

YUNNAJAH = RESI POS 60254C1TG000664

 

02 APRIL 2020

FAISHAL[ICHANG] = RESI JNE 030550018009020

BUDI DHARMAWAN = RESI POS 16596033724

HILAL HAQIQI = RESI POS 16596033737

NANDIRIN = RESI JNT JO0045939098

JUNEDI = RESI JNT JO0045943258

INDAH RIANA = RESI JNT JD0074721305

 

30 MEI 2020

LUTFI R = RESI WAHANA AYJ99089

JR_LED [GENTENG] = RESI JNT JO0045702948

DIKI = RESI JNT JO0045702969

FAISAL RINJANI = RESI JNE 030550017605020

JR_LED [PETEMON] = RESI JNT JO0045719014

BUDI DHARMAWAN = RESI POS 17952889045

PURNASIH = RESI POS 17952889058

 

29 MEI 2020

WANDI = RESI JNT JO0045616548

NUR FATKHI = RESI WAHANA AYJ50228

IBNU PAMBUDI = RESI POS 17952885650

FEBRI TRIHANTO = RESI POS 17952885676

ANDIK ATB = RESI POS 17952885663

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550017395420

MUHAMMAD HAFIF = RESI JNE 030550017398120

WALIDA = RESI JNE 030550017397220

 

28 MEI 2020

MELINDA = RESI WAHANA AYJ07513

ASEP ZENI =  RESI TIKI 030199402590

ARDI FEBRIANTO = RESI JNE 030550017249220

WIDHI PRISTA PRADANA = RESI JNE 030550017248320

TIA = RESI POS 17952883927

FATHURROHMAN = RESI POS 17952883930

 

27 MEI 2020

BAPAK AVY SUPARTO = RESI WAHANA AYH66778 

NABIL FAYYADH = RESI JNE 030550017104620

NABIL FAYYADH = RESI JNE 030550017100020

NABIL FAYYADH = RESI JNE 030550017097520

SAHRUL = RESI JNE 030550017103720

ACHMAD ZAENURI = RESI JNE 030550017101920

CAHYO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550016471320

EDY = RESI JNT JO0045488814 

 

26 MEI 2020

SIJHONT = RESI WAHANA AYH31073

SIJHONT = RESI WAHANA AYH31019

 

20 MEI 2020

CAHYO SUGIHARTO = RESI TIKI 030199402507

 

19 MEI 2020

ANGELINA = RESI WAHANA AYG50079

BAKSO BOGEL = RESI WAHANA AYG49954

FX. KTUT = RESI JNE 030550016083320

PUTRI RAHAYU = RESI JNE 030550016082420

M. HAFIF = RESI JNE 030550016076220

NASITO = RESI POS 60254C1TE000651

BAGUS TRIANTORO = RESI POS 60254C1TE000650

 

18 MEI 2020

FINDY ARIMNI = RESI JNT JO0044791536

 

16 MEI 2020

JUWITO = RESI JNT JO0044561803

MAMA EGI = RESI WAHANA AYE95985

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550015507320

HERDIN = RESI POS 16596033159

 

15 MEI 2020

DEASY = RESI JNT JO0044467876

M. FUAD = RESI JNE 030550015312820

KASMAN = RESI JNE 030550015310020

PAKLEK YANTO = RESI JNE 030550015313720

NILAM CAHYO = RESI JNE 030550015311920

 

14 MEI 2020

FX. CHRISTY = RESI WAHANA AYD66404

NABIL = RESI JNE 030550015147920

KASRIANI = RESI POS 16596031679

 

13 MEI 2020

ADI SAMSURI = RESI WAHANA AYC97441

ARIEF SETIAWAN = RESI WAHANA AYC97609

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550014976820

TOKO RAJAWALI = RESI JNE 030550014832220

ARDI MITRA = RESI JNE 030550014967920

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550014996420

ALINAFIAH = RESI JNE 030550014986620

AFA FIYA = RESI JNE 030550014988420

YENNY = RESI JNE 030550014997320

 

12 MEI 2020

IVAN = RESI JNE 030550014727020

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550014719020

PINKAN = RESI JNE 030550014723420

SUTADJID = RESI JNE 030550014724320

BICKY = RESI JNE 030550014720720

HAJRAL = RESI JNE 030550014721620

MOH. FARIS = RESI JNE 030550014722520

RIYAN = RESI POS 16596030374

RIDHO = RESI POS 16596030361

 

11 MEI 2020

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 17555249005

WAYAN HE = RESI POS 17555249018

CV. BAGUS BANGKIT = RESI JNT JO0043970190

 

9 MEI 2020

YUDI HANANTO = RESI JNE 030550007532920

CHUSNUL = RESI JNE 030550010221920

PUTRI ZULFA = RESI JNE 030550014093620

WISNU = RESI JNE 030550014089220

LENI NAUPAL = RESI JNE 030550010854320

PURNASIH = RESI POS 17555248680

ARGA = RESI POS 17555248677

 

8 MEI 2020

RIO SITEPU = RESI JNE 030550013914520

FUAD HASAN = RESI JNE 030550013915420

IMBROWN = RESI JNE 030550013912720

JAYADI = RESI JNE 030550013910920

RIANTO = RESI JNE 030550013913620

HELY = RESI POS 60254C1TE000387

 

6 MEI 2020

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA AXY88326

HARTARTO = RESI WAHANA AXY88210

NABIL = RESI JNE 030550013571920

NABIL FAYYADH = RESI JNE 030550013570020

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550013569320

 

5 MEI 2020

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AXY24825

MAMA EGI = RESI WAHANA AXY24617

MAS HIMAM = RESI WAHANA AXY24432

DWI ARIEF = RESI WAHANA AXY24298

ENDANG SRI = RESI JNE 030550013361320

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550013363120

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550013362220

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TE000233

 

4 MEI 2020

REVITA DIA = RESI WAHANA AXX45381

PRAVASTA = RESI POS 60254C1TE000156

NABIL = RESI JNE 030550013074120

NABIL AYYADH = RESI JNE 030550013075020

AKTON = RESI JNE 030550012463220

 

30 APRIL 2020

MULTAJAM = RESI JNT JO0042972669

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550012420420

PUJIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TD001497

 

29 APRIL 2020

UMADI KHUSNUL = RESI JNT JO0042874656

ADO = RESI WAHANA AXU89374

JONARLEN = RESI WAHANA AXU89530

ABDUL = RESI POS 60254C1TD001452

JOKO SUSENO = RESI POS 60254C1TD001451

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550012321420

PUTRI RAHAYU = RESI JNE 030550012320520

 

28 APRIL 2020

DANANG = RESI WAHANA AXU31250

KHOIRUDDIN = RESI JNE 030550012162620

GATOT BENGKEL = RESI JNE 030550012164420

ARIF = RESI POS 17555248388

DADANG = RESI POS 17555248362

NUR ROHIM = RESI POS 17555248375

 

27 APRIL 2020

MAMA EGI = RESI WAHANA AXT62285

FACHRII = RESI JNE 030550005041720

IVAN ARDIANSAH = RESI JNE 030550011996020

SUSANTI = RESI JNE 030550012000220

SUSANTY / CENDY = RESI JNE 030550011997920

M. HAFIF = RESI JNE 030550011994220

JUNI WAHYU = RESI TIKI 030199402140

 

24 APRIL 2020

DONI HARI = RESI JNE 030550011605320

PUTRI RAHAYU = RESI JNE 030550011606220

CNHRISTIAN= RESI JNE 030550011607120

BOBBY = RESI WAHANA AXS38310

IRWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TD001201

ALINAFIAH= RESI POS 60254C1TD001199

ARIF = RESI POS 60254C1TD001200

KIOSLED = RESI JNE 030550006964820

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550011660520

MASDAROINI = RESI JNE 030550011661420

 

23 APRIL 2020

BM FADHILLAH = RESI JNT JO0042391377

SAPIPAH = RESI WAHANA AXR90403

HARMY APRIANA = RESI JNE 030550011506320

RIO = RESI JNE 030550011507220

 

22 APRIL 2020

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550011341220

AHMAD JANUZAJ = RESI JNE 030550011340320

RICKY = RESI JNE 030550003000120

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 17555248002

 

21 APRIL 2020

NABIL = RESI JNE 030550011218220

ANASTASYA = RESI POS 60254C1TD001079

DIDIK = RESI POS 60254C1TD001080

YOYOK = RESI JNE 030550011221720

IRA HARYATI = RESI JNE 030550011222620

TITIN HERIYENSI = RESI JNE 030550030552819

ARDHI = RESI JNE 030550011219120

 

20 APRIL 2020

HARI WIBOWO = RESI JNT JO0042165051

ANITA = RESI JNE 030550011046020

FANY = RESI JNE 030550011043320

WARLISTON = RESI JNE 030550011045120

AFA FIYA = RESI JNE 030550011048820

PUTRI RAHAYU = RESI JNE 030550011021920

HD LED KUDUS = RESI JNE 030550011042420

WAHYUDI = RESI JNE 030550011044220

AHMAD HASAN = RESI POS 60254C1TD000998

 

18 APRIL 2020

HADI SETIADI = RESI JNT JO0042040636

DHAFIQ = RESI WAHANA AXP33931

DIKI ADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550010801720

JOHAN DWI = RESI JNE 030550010797320

AFA FIYA = RESI JNE 030550010802620

 

17 APRIL 2020

MAMA EGI = RESI WAHANA AXN80944

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TD000884

ARISANDI = RESI POS 60254C1TD000885

OGAN = RESI POS 60254C1TD000886

KELVIN = RESI JNE 030550010674120

SAFIRA = RESI JNE 030550010673220

RAJNIKANIA = RESI JNE 030550010672320

HERI KUSUMA = RESI JNE 030550010671420

SAHRUL = RESI JNE 030550010675020

 

16 APRIL 2020

FANDY = RESI JNT JO0041879963

NURHATI = RESI WAHANA AXN27847

WAHIB = RESI WAHANA AXN27660

WINSY = RESI TIKI 030199402016

AGUSTIONO = RESI JNE 030550010541220

ARIEF HABIBIE= RESI JNE 030550010540320

ASTRI = RESI POS 60254C1TD000825

KANIAOLA = RESI POS 60254C1TD000824

 

15 APRIL 2020

DANANG = RESI WAHANA AXM69498

AGUS CAHYONO = RESI WAHANA AXM69293

IMBROWN = RESI JNE 030550010389720

DEPARTEMENT ASSESSMENT = RESI JNE 030550010388820

MAHMUDI = RESI POS 60254C1TD000744

 

14 APRIL 2020

DIDIK = RESI WAHANA AXM16877

DIAN EDDY = RESI WAHANA AXM16486

ISWANTO = RESI JNE 030550010258520

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550010257620

FERRY = RESI POS 60254C1TD000676 

ELLY = RESI POS 60254C1TD000675

 

13 APRIL 2020

SRI UTAMI = RESI WAHANA AXL41251

MOLINDO INTI GAS = RESI JNT JO0041617796

NANANG = RESI JNT JO0041617525

YATEMI = RESI JNT JO0041617274

IKA MELA = RESI JNE 031670007714220

FINZA = RESI JNE 031670007717920

NOVI = RESI JNE 031670007716020

KHOIRUDDIN = RESI JNE 031670007715120

SAFIRA = RESI JNE 031670007713320

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 031670007718820

SURISTIONO = RESI POS 17737552565

 

11 APRIL 2020

IBU MEGAWATI = RESI JNT JO0041485710

JAVA PARIWISATA = RESI JNT JO0041484556

EDDY IT = RESI WAHANA AXK66067

BUDI = RESI WAHANA AXK65826

JOICE = RESI JNE 030550009836820

SAFIRA = RESI JNE 030550009834020

ARI = RESI JNE 030550009769920

NOVI NOVI = RESI JNE 030550009832220

M. FATHURRAHMAN = RESI JNE 030550009838620

H. HAFIF = RESI JNE 030550009830420

JULIASTUTY = RESI JNE 030550009839520

 

9 APRIL2020

RESTI = RESI WAHANA AXJ88518

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550009631520

NASRUL ARIF = RESI JNE 030550009630620

DIAN = RESI TIKI 030199401932

 

8 APRIL 2020

DEPARTEMENT ASSESSMENT = RESI JNT JO0041252684

SAFIRA = RESI JNE 030550009427320

TRIO SEFIANTO = RESI JNE 030550008697820

HD LED KUDUS = RESI JNE 030550009428220

ALBERTUS DONY = RESI JNE 030550009432620

MUHSON HAMIDI = RESI JNE 030550009429120

ENDANG BOEDIART = RESI POS 60254C1TD000308

CAHYO SUGIHARTO = RESI TIKI 030199401920

 

7 APRIL 2020

NURHATI = RESI WAHANA AXH70165

FAHMI RIZAL = RESI POS 60254C1TD000237

M. KUSNIA = RESI POS 60254C1TD000238

KIKI FEBRIANTI = RESI JNE 030550009307820

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550009308720

ZAINAL HAKIM = RESI JNE 030550009311220

JULIASTUTY = RESI JNE 030550009312120

RESA = RESI JNE 030550009310320

 

6 APRIL 2020

VENY = RESI WAHANA AXG98723

FX. KTUT = RESI JNE 030550009153320

 

4 APRIL 2020

DANANG = RESI WAHANA AXG32038

ANDREANTO = RESI WAHANA AXG31879

NARYA = RESI JNE 030550008932320

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550008931420

 

3 APRIL 2020

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AXF83444

EKA DANU = RESI WAHANA AXF83716

JUANITA = RESI JNE 030550008779920

RIKI = RESI JNE 030550008778020

DEDI WAHYUDI = RESI POS 60254C1TD000060

 

2 APRIL 2020

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI POS 60134C1TD000092

STANLEY = RESI JNE 030550008650320

HARTONO = RESI JNE 030550008651220

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550008641520

EDY SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550008649720

ANGKRINGAN SUDUR = RESI JNE 030550008648820

SAFIRA = RESI JNE 030550008646020

RIO = RESI JNE 030550008647920

 

1 APRIL 2020

IBENK = RESI JNT JO0040723189

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 6013C1TD000020

FINDRIA = RESI POS 60134C1TD000019

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550008524720

M. HAFIF = RESI JNE 030550008523820

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550008522920

YONO = RESI JNE 030550008525620

AGUS DUANTIONO = RESI JNT JO0040762244

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNT JO0040780162

 

31 MARET 2020

FATATIK = RESI JNT JO0040623024

ARIF = RESI POS 60134C1TC000580

 

30 MARET 2020

GLOBAL PARFUM = RESI WAHANA AXD69614

ADHE FITRI = RESI JNE 030550008243720

ALFAJAR = RESI JNE 030550008245520

RIFQI = RESI JNE 030550008242820

CITRO = RESI JNE 030550008233920

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT JO0040574002

 

27 MARET 2020

HADDY = RESI WAHANA AXC49331

 

26 MARET 2020

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550006057620

MICHELLINE = RESI JNE 030550007787120

 

24 MARET 2020

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550007588220

M. ISABELA = RESI JNE 030550006948920

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040157893

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040157857

ROBIN PSP = RESI JNT JO0040157394

 

23 MARET 2020

ATING = RESI WAHANA AXA54055

EKO SUCIPTO = RESI JNT JO0040063462

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040063498

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040060777

OPTIK NUSANTARA = RESI JNT JO0040063606

 

21 MARET 2020

SUPRIANTO = RESI WAHANA AWZ99009

RAISYA = RESI JNE 030550007330320

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550007327820

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550007329620

NOVO NOVI = RESI JNE 030550007325020

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 60134C1TC000255

PAK ABDUL = RESI JNT JO0039967221

AMROATI = RESI JNT JO0039967591

ADI SUCIPTO = RESI JNT JO0039967873

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0039968325

WANDI = RESI JNT JO0039969854

 

20 MARET 2020

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550007211720

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550007212620

ICAL = RESI JNE 030550007210820

 

19 MARET 2020

EKA DANU = RESI WAHANA AWY95896

YENNY = RESI JNE 030550007109220

SHELLY = RESI JNE 030550006678520

JUNI WAHYU = RESI JNE 030550007108320

M. SOLEH = RESI JNE 030550007110920

WARUNG ALIKA = RESI POS 60254C1TC000791

KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI POS 60254C1TC000792

 

18 MARET 2020

EKA KURNIAWATI = RESI WAHANA AWY49064

YUDA = RESI POS 60134C1TC000150

SIGIT SUSILO = RESI JNE 030550007022620

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550007020820

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550007021720

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550007018220

MAIDI = RESI JNE 030550007019120

 

17 MARET 2020

H. YUNUS = RESI WAHANA AWX98772

AHMAD KUCINGAN = RESI JNE 030550006911220

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550003699720

 

16 MARET 2020

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550006791720

MULIADI = RESI JNE 030550006793520

BARITO HOTEL = RESI JNE 030550004705720

SUSIANI = RESI JNE 030550006794420

DAVID = RESI JNE 030550006792620

KASRIANI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000636

 

14 MARET 2020

AGUS TRIYONO = RESI JNE 030550006590020

MASJUDIN = RESI JNE 030550006591920

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNE 030550006592820

 

13 MARET 2020

AHMAD = RESI JNE 030550006485820

RIO = RESI JNE 030550006506320

RADI = RESI JNE 030550006483020

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550006484920

DIDIK = RESI JNE 030550006486720

TOTOK = RESI POS 60254C1TC000558

 

12 MARET 2020

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550006404620

WANDI = RESI JNE 030550006406420

RIO = RESI JNE 030550006405520

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TC000508

SULTON = RESI POS 60254C1TC000507

ELF YUSFIAN = RESI WAHANA AWW07720

 

11 MARET 2020

SRIYONO = RESI JNT JO0039301875

SUSAN = RESI JNT JO0039302409

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550006298520

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006297620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006300120

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550003291920

SAMUEL GN = RESI JNE 030550006299420

 

10 MARET 2020

MUH. MANSUR = RESI WAHANA AWV07946

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006138920

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550006137020

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550006139820

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550022428719

EDY SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550006141420

ANDI MAULANA = RESI JNE 030550006140520

ARIF = RESI POS 60254C1TC000364

MILASARI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000363

ARIF ARBANGI = RESI JNT JO0039230763

 

9 MARET 2020

M. BACHRUL = RESI TIKI 030200881022

FADIL AYAH AVRIL = RESI WAHANA AWU11635

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWU22799

HARI = RESI WAHANA AWU51812

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWU519969

RISALINA = RESI POS 60254C1TC000301

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550006009520

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550006011120

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550006010220

GATOT IWAN = RESI JNE 030550006012020

 

7 MARET 2020

SUWANDI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000278

M. FATHURROHMAN = RESI JNE 030550002031620

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005842820

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005853420

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005858920

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550005851620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005857020

JEFRY = RESI JNE 030550005859820

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005856120

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005854320

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550005860520

 

6 MARET 2020

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005744720

NIKMATUL JANNAH = RESI JNE 030550005742920

ODDITYA = RESI JNE 030550005745620

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005741020

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005743820

KANG AHMAD = RESI POS 60254C1TC000212

TINA MEGAWATI = RESI POS 60254C1TC000210

ASEP HERMAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TC000211

 

5 MARET 2020

DIDIK KRISTIANTORO = RESI WAHANA AWT02800

AMI REGINA = RESI WAHANA AWT02677

BIEN = RESI WAHANA AWT04860

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005614420

UMI ALI = RESI JNE 030550005606420

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005607320

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005613520

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005611720

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005608220

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005615320

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550005612620

DEVIN YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 030550005610820

HERDI PRANATA = RESI JNE 030550005609120

FITRA ANGGUN = RESI POS 60254C1TC000178

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TC000179

FAJAR PUTRANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TC000177

SARDI = RESI JNT JO0038931764

 

4 MARET 2020

SYAMSUL ANAM = RESI WAHANA AWS22171

NOVA CHANDRA = RESI WAHANA AWS53273

MAS UUT = RESI JNT JO0038858564

DEASY = RESI JNT JO0038858528

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005448620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005443120

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005442220

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550005445920

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005446820

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005444020

RESA = RESI JNE 030550002947920

BAMBANG = RESI JNT JO0038870066

 

3 MARET 2020

IVAN ARDIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550005293220

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550005292320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005294120

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550005295020

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550005291420

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550005296920

JOHAN = RESI JNE 030550005298720

MBAK TIA = RESI JNE 030550005290520

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550004255120

AMINNULLOH = RESI POS 60254C1TC000091

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0038786540

CHINTIA NOVI =RESI JNT JO0038786203

 

2 MARET 2020

WILIAM LIEBERTY = RESI WAHANA AWR41268

TOMMY YUNIKA = RESI WAHANA AWR4145013

MELLA ADISTRIA = RESI WAHANA AWR41097

SARO / AGUS = RESI JNE 030550005127420

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550005130920

LARRY = RESI JNE 030550004093720

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550005121020

NOERMA TRI = RESI JNE 030550005126520

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550005125620

WAY HAG / BUDI = RESI JNE 030550005131820

 

29 FEBRUARI 2020

FADIL AYAHAVRIL = RESI WAHANA AWQ86322

DIAN SETIYO = RESI POS 60254C1TB001448

SEGER MUJIATI = RESI POS 60254C1TB001449

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550004999220

 

28 FEBRUARI 2020

RICHARD R.KESUMA = RESI JNE 030550004895720

ADAM RUSTANDI = RESI TIKI 030196178266

ADE FERRY = RESI POS 60254C1TB0013682

NASITO = RESI POS 60254C1TB001381

IDA = RESI POS 60254C1TB001380

ROBI'I = RESI JNT JO0038531417

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0038531248

 

27 FEBRUARI 2020

ROFA TRI = RESI WAHANA AWQ05164

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550004792120

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550004794920

AGUS PRASETYO = RESI JNE 030550004623620

DIAN ANGGRAENI = RESI JNE 030550004789620

ARDIANSAH = RESI JNE 030550004793020

UMI ALI = RESI JNE 030550004791220

FIRMANSYAH = RESI POS 60254C1TB001333

 

26 FEBRUARI 2020

TRI SPHASTIKA = RESI WAHANA AWP63950

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004697720

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550004699520

NELY = RESI JNE 030550004698620

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550004696820

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TB001285

ERNA WATI = RESI POS 60254C1TB001284

 

25 FEBRUARI 2020

ROY SETIAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWP19736

ANA WAHYU = RESI POS 17722970095

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 17722970102

ONI KRISTINA = RESI POS 17722970082

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 031750023588520

MAIDI = RESI JNE 031750021924220

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750023590120

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 031750023589420

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 031750023587620

 

24 FEBRUARI 2020

RIFFAN JAFFART = RESI WAHANA AWN76127

DJOJOSUNARTO = RESI WAHANA AWN76031

TRI SUGIANTORO = RESI WAHANA AWN76342

IIN AMELIA = RESI JNE 030550004518420

DEVIN YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 030550000054220

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004521920

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550001663320

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004523720

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 030550004524620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550003283920

RIMA = RESI JNE 030550004520020

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0038258309

SUYOTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB001128

 

22 FEBRUARI 2020

JOCKY KURNIAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TB001082

BM FADHILLAH = RESI POS 60254C1TB001084

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TB001083

ANONG = RESI POS 60254C1TB001085

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004414920

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550004415820

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550004413020

FAESOL = RESI JNT JO0038178337

 

21 FEBRUARI 2020

DIMAS PUTRAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWM56838

NURHATI = RESI JNT JO0038119436

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750022186320

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 031750022184520

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 03150022182720

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 031750019468820

RINI YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 031750022185420

AINUL YAKIN = RESI JNE 031750022178320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750022183620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 031750018506420

HENY SEPTIA = RESI JNE 031750022177420

FERI HIDAYAT = RESI JNE 031750022181820

RINI YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 031750020947720

 

19 FEBRUARI 2020

SUNANDAR = RESI WAHANA AWM14287

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000946

M. AMRI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000947

DODIK YULIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000948

ANITA = RESI JNE 030550004126820

ARIF FADILLAH = RESI JNE 030550004123120

TOKO RAJAWALI = RESI JNE 030550004124020

HOIRUL ANAM = RESI JNE 030550004129520

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550004127720

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550000124820

MAS AAB = RESI JNE 030550004128620

ADITAMA WAHYU = RESI JNE 030550004125920 

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550004122220

 

18 FEBRUARI 2020

DANANG / DIAH = RESI WAHANA AWL72994

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550004005420

YONO = RESI JNE 030550004006320

SITI MAYSAROH = RESI JNE 030550004001820

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 030550001408320

EKO SUGIARTO = RESI JNE 03055000399420

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550004002720

SUDAHKOM = RESI POS 60254C1TB000895

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 60254C1TB000896

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TB000898

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0037948156

LIONO BALON = RESI JNT JO0037947780

MUABIDIN = RESI JNT JO0037947563

 

17 FEBRUARI 2020

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550003897720

AGUS CAHYONO = RESI JNE 030550003899520

FAISHAL ICANG = RESI JNE 030550003900220

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550003901120

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550003902020

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550001562520

PESEK = RESI JNE 030550003904820

IKMAL BUAH = RESI POS 60254C1TB000828

M. SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AWL23935

MULYONO = RESI WAHANA AWL24251

JOHAN SUSANTO = RESI WAHANA AWL24138

KINANTI AYU = RESI WAHANA AWL24409

 

 

15 FEBRUARI 2020

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT JO0037775554

FERDI RAMADHANA = RESI JNE 030550003775420

YANTHI CUTRI = RESI JNE 030550003776320

SUYOTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000786

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 60254C1TB000787

 

14 FEBRUARI 2020

EKO JOYO = RESI WAHANA AWK26625

FIRDAUS RIFQI = RESI WAHANA AWK26491

AHMAD FATHONI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000733

MAULIYATUN = RESI POS 60254C1TB000734

UTOMO = RESI JNE 030550003692420

DONNY RESTU = RESI JNE 030550003685320

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550003688020

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI JNE 030550003690620

IIM MISBAH = RESI JNE 030550003691520

HADI SYAHWAN = RESI JNE 030550003687120

 

13 FEBRUARI 2020

HIDAYAT = RESI WAHANA AWJ83707

MAYA JULIANA = RESI JNE 030550003591620

BUDI SANTOSO = RESI JNT JD0061759880

YULY = RESI JNE 030550003592520

DARMANTO = RESI JNE 030550003593420

 

12 FEBRUARI 2020

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0037576858

SIGIT = RESI WAHANA AWJ38661

TRI SPHASTIKA = RESI WAHANA AWJ38482

ROFIK = RESI WAHANA AWJ38300

 

11 FEBRUARI 2020

SULISTIONO = RESI JNT JO0037512367

ARISANDI F = RESI POS 17718568127

RINI YUDISTIRA = RESI JNE 031750017747520

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 031750017721520

TRI ANDIKA = RESI JNE 031750017713520

YULITA = RESI JNE 031750017746620

 

10 FEBRUARI 2020

ALEX = RESI JNE 030550003302620

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550003295520

ANITA = RESI JNE 030550003300820

RUSDIN = RESI JNE 030550003301720

SUCI IRAWATI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000450

SUJARWO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000451

 

8 FEBRUARI 2020

FINDY ARIMNI = RESI JNT JO0037346510

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0037346808

MARTHA = RESI POS 60254C1TB000379

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000378

EDHI NOVALY = RESI POS 60254C1TB000377

 

7 FEBRUARI 2020

THOMAS = RESI JNE 030550003087720

LULIK SUTARSIH = RESI JNE 030550003090220

FAISAL RIJANI = RESI JNE 030550003088620

FAISAL RIJANI = RESI JNE 030550003089520

 

6 FEBRUARI 2020

WILSON = RESI JNE 031750014736520

HJ. RIMA = RESI JNE 031750014737420

BUDI DHARMAWAN = RESI POS 17718562450

 

5 FEBRUARI 2020

BUDY SH = RESI WAHANA AWF45405

DWI ARIEF = RESI WAHANA AWF45532

KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI JNT JO0037156653

TRI HANDOYO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000237

RICHARD IRHANI = RESI POS 17737202459

WIWIK WIDIANINGSIH = RESI JNE 030550002904020

 

4 FEBRUARI 2020

FAUZI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000163

DESY = RESI POS 60254C1TB000162

MUDZAKI AZIZ = RESI POS 60254C1TB000161

MULYADI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000164

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550002555220

IMBROWN = RESI JNE 030550002794320

 

3 FEBRUARI 2020

KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI WAHANA AWE39557

AGUS SUHENDRIK = RESI JNT JO0037018890

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0037019302

WISNU TAMTOMO = RESI JNT JO0037019536

ADAM HARIS = RESI POS 60254C1TB000098

HADI = RESI POS 60254C1TB000099

HANDOYO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000100

SANTI PURWANTI = RESI JNE 030550002679320

DWI PUJO = RESI JNE 030550002680020

 

1 FEBRUARI 2020

WINNER MOTOR = RESI JNT JO0036917494

SUPANDI = RESI JNT JO0036917787

SUSANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TB000068

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI POS 60254C1TB000069

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550001002320

ZULFIKAR = RESI JNE 030550002552520

 

31 JANUARI 2020

HUSNUL KHOTIMAH = RESI SICEPAT 000399055283

M.JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0036864066

SURYANTO = RESI JNT JO0036864647

 

30 JANUARI 2020

RHOBHI = RESI JNE 030550002380320

SUKMONO = RESI JNE 030550002379620

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 03055000238020

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550002382120

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000984

 

29 JANUARI 2020

M. HASAN = RESI JNT JO0036735992

AGUS ROLANDA = RESI JNT JO0036735810

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550002289520

 

28 JANUARI 2020

HARI WIBOWO = RESI JNT JO0036670524

DAVID YOHANES = RESI JNE 030550002202920

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550002204720

PRAYUDI DENANTA = RESI JNE 030550002203820

AFFAN ILLYAS = RESI POS 60254C1TA000884

 

27 JANUARI 2020

ARDITYA KURNIANSYAH = RESI WAHANA AWB46380

DIAR ASMORO = RESI WAHANA AWB45897

MITA ARTIKA = RESI WAHANA AWB46148

HAJRAL SAPUTRA = RESI JNE 030550002109320

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 60254C1TA000802

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000801

MPN MOTOR = RESI POS 60254C1TA000803

IA NATUL = RESI TIKI 030196177817

 

24 JANUARI 2020

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI POS 17734170745

ALI WARDANA = RESI JNE 030550001983620

ARKAN = RESI JNE 030550000437020

 

23 JANUARI 2020

MURDOKO = RESI JNT JO0036427529

FINDY = RESI JNT JO0036427919

AGUS DIANTIONO = RESI JNT JO0036428093

MAS NO / WAWAN = RESI WAHANA AWA48333

NUGROHO = RESI WAHANA AWA48208

JOHAN = RESI JNE 030550001908820

MEDY SUDIBYO = RESI JNE 030550001905120

IMBROWN = RESI JNE 030550001906020

WAHYU PRASETYA = RESI JNE 030550001936420

 

22 JANUARI 2020

M. TAUFIK = RESI JNE 030550001835620

M. AGHIL = RESI JNE 030550000418320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550001831020

DICKY MOTOR = RESI JNE 030550001432320

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550001832920

FRIDA = RESI JNE 030550001836520

EDY SAHABAT = RESI JNE 030550001833820

SIGIT = RESI JNE 030550001830120

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0036372306

JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0036372176

JOCKY = RESI JNT JO0036372456

TRI HANDOYO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000678

 

21 JANUARI 2020

WAHIB FIRMANSYAH = RESI WAHANA AVZ55308

ARI = RESI JNT JO0036295044

KASRIANI / YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000637

TITIN HERIYENSI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000640

NYAI RORO = RESI JNE 030550001737520

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550001736620

TOKO ELEKTRA = RESI JNE 030550001735720

WIDHI PRISTA = RESI JNE 030550001738420

TAUPAN = RESI JNT JD0059708446

 

20 JANUARI 2020

RESA = RESI JNE 030550001393020

BP. SADAM = RESI POS 60254C1TA000612

NANANG = RESI JNT JO0036238801

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0036238541

 

18 JANUARI 2020

BAGUS MEDIA DIGITAL = RESI JNT JO0036147010

DWI SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550001498420

DANANG = RESI JNE 030550001497520

FONG FONG = RESI JNT JD0059459973

 

17 JANUARI 2020

RIDWAN = RESI JNT JO0036082877

EDY = RESI JNE 030550001390320

RIDHO HADIANSYAH = RESI JNE 030550001391220

M. ALI = RESI JNE 030550001392120

AEP SAIPUDIN = RESI JNE 030550001204920

PANE = RESI JNE 030550001394920

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000518

BUDI DHARMAWAN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000517

 

16 JANUARI 2020

ANDI KAHARUDIN = RESI WAHANA AVX77313

FAESOL = RESI JNT JO0036026904

BELLY SUSANTO = RESI JNE 030550001283320

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550001280620

RIFAND AURA = RESI POS 60254C1TA000484

 

15 JANUARI 2020

ARENTO SURYO = RESI WAHANA AVX39007

RORI W = RESI JNE 030550001138020

TRI HADI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000438

DAVID YOHANES = RESI POS 60254C1TA000439

APOLLO LIGHT = RESI TIKI 030191710021

TINO TEKNIK = RESI JNT JO0035981343

SUSIANI = RESI JNT JO0035981178

PRANOTO = RESI JNT JO0035980690

AMROATI = RESI JNT JO0035980809

NOVA IRAWAN = RESI JNT JO0035980518

HADI WIDIYARTO = RESI JNT JO0035981026

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0035981570

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT JO0035981445

 

14 JANUARI 2020

MAS UUT = RESI JNT JO0035899100

MM86 JUWITO = RESI JNT JO0035898905

HERI YANTO = RESI JNT JO0035899715

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550000499520

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550001131720

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550000755420

MAS AAB = RESI JNE 030550001130820

BUSTHOMI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000380

WARSITO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000379

 

13 JANUARI 2020

NINING TANURIA = RESI WAHANA AVW37269

AMIRUDIN = RESI JNT JO0035834057

VIOLET = RESI JNT JO0035832890

ALEXANDER = RESI JNT JO0035835475

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT JO0035834552

PUTRI RAHAYU = RESI POS 60254C1TA000321

DIAN ERWANTO = RESI POS 60254C1TA000322

AHMAD SAEFI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000320

KASRIANI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000323

HERMAN POSUMAH = RESI POS 60254C1TA000324

EDY SAHABAT = RESI JNE 030550001012120

NUR AHMAD = RESI JNE 030550001013020

CENTRAL JAYA = RESI JNE 030550001010320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000421820

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550001011220

ANTOK SOPIR = RESI JNE 030550001017620

AJENG SRI = RESI JNE 030550001016720

 

11 JANUARI 2020

FAESOL = RESI JNT JO00357412333

DWI = RESI JNT JO0035740531

WANDI = RESI JNT JO0035740980

PRANOTO = RESI JNT JO0035740321

ALI = RESI JNT JO0035740775

 

10 JANUARI 2020

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000764320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000772320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000768920

MAS AAB = RESI JNE 030550000763420

ANIS SAFITRI = RESI JNE 030550000762520

APRIYANI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000225

BAGUS MEDIA = RESI JNT JO0035695534

 

9 JANUARI 2020

HENRICUS AGUNG = RESI JNT JO0035632194

RYAN CB = RESI JNT JO0035632589

ELISA = RESI JNE 030550000683120

KIARA TEKNIK = RESI JNE 030550000635020

ALI WARDANA = RESI JNE 030550000681320

AINY NUR = RESI JNE 030550000682220

YESSI RAFIKA = RESI POS 60254C1TA000197

 

8 JANUARI 2020

BAGUS MEDIA = RESI JNT JO0035566341

SITI MUTROFIN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000159

DEWI FARIZAH = RESI POS 60254C1TA000158

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550000447820

FAISHAL = RESI JNE 030550000576120

TOKO RAJAWALI = RESI JNE 030550000577020

 

7 JANUARI 2020

EDY SARJONO = RESI WAHANA AVU06269

AINUL YAQIN = RESI TIKI 030191709907

YOHAN SUDJONO = RESI JNE 030550000472620

GIHARTO = RESI JNE 030550000230920

MELANI SUSAN = RESI JNE 030550000255920

NURLIANTI = RESI JNE 030550000285320

HENDRIK SISWANTO = RESI JNE 030550000466420

RONAL YUSUF = RESI JNE 030550000392320

EKA ANGGA = RESI POS 60254C1TA000113

DWI DEDIK = RESI POS 60254C1TA000112

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000111

M. JAWAD = RESI JNT JO0035521292

 

6 JANUARI 2020

BAMBANG SUMARNO = RESI JNT JO0035431490

HERI HIDAYAT = RESI WAHANA AVT51181

EBIT LUKMAN = RESI JNE 030550000355820

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000292420

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000247020

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000352120

ABDUL GHONI = RESI JNE 030550000353020

ADE NURHARIMAN = RESI JNE 030550000283520

TATA = RESI TIKI 030191709891

BACKTI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000075

 

4 JANUARI 2020

GATOT SUSILO = RESI TIKI 030191709875

WAHYU PRASETYA = RESI WAHANA AVS96518

AINUL YAQIN = RESI JNT JO0035345240

GIDEON HEGAR = RESI JNE 030550000258620

CHOIRUL = RESI JNE 030550034137419

ARIFIN = RESI POS 60254C1TA000052

KASRIANI/YONI = RESI POS 60254C1TA000051

 

3 JANUARI 2020

RETNO = RESI WAHANA AVS60171

MUFID YASIN = RESI JNE 030550016802519

DIDIK ALFIANTO = RESI JNE 030550018803019

 

Share to